Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kuhn, Stefan | 1963 | Würzburger Philharmoniker | Germany |
Schreiber, Felix | 1984 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Scholl, Lukas | 1994 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Hilbert, Stephan | 1952 | vereins | Germany |
Schindler, Daniel | 1980 | Unifit TU Darmstadt, Trainieren mit Köpfchen | Germany |
Zerres, Markus | 1961 | TV Walstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Interlandi, Ute | 1967 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Neubert, Heinz | 1950 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Licht, Silvia | 1964 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Zender-Knorn, Daniela | 1967 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Steffek, Ute | 1971 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Ulrich, Veronika | 1968 | TV Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Gemmerich , Johannes | 1985 | TV Lorsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Schwind, Manuela | 1974 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Greco, Michael | 1983 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Greco, Nadine | 1983 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Hasenstab, Elke | 1948 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Kabitschke, Peggy | 1973 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Schöpke, Gerhard | 1972 | TV Echzell | Germany |
Hage, Christof | 1989 | TV Eberstadt | Germany |
Düsterhöft, Sabrina | 1988 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Ehrenberger, Reinhard | 1956 | TV Bad Rappenau | Germany |
Ehrenberger, Margot | 1960 | TV Bad Rappenau | Germany |
Fellmann, Andreas | 1967 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Ruddakies, Uwe | 1964 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Breunig, Herbert | 1961 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Breunig, Marlene | 1959 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Groß, Helmut | 1954 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Geisenhof, Gerd | 1963 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Landes, Gerhard | 1951 | TTK Mannheim | Germany |
Müller, Philipp | 1988 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
von Kutzleben, Sarah | 1973 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Wolf, Ruth | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Mauerhoff, Thomas | 1964 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Gerhart, Heiko | 1978 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Höfer, Ingrid | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Höfer, Wolfgang | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hübner , Lena | 1977 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Menz, Philipp | 1988 | Triathlon-Team Giessen | Germany |
Bartels, Florian | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Bartels, Manuela | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Cortez Tavares, Daniel | 1980 | Tri-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Neuerburg, Christian | 1978 | Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Jörg, Michael | 1974 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
heck, andreas | 1965 | TG Bornheim | Germany |
Fellmann, Alexandra | 1965 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Angert, Florian | 1992 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei / TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | Germany |
Leppla, Ekki | 1967 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schäfer, Katrin | 1978 | Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners | Germany |
Roth, Daniel | 1983 | Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners | Germany |
Nass, Falko | 1982 | Team 200 Puls | Germany |
Piatkowski, Wojciech | 1977 | Swiebodzin POLSKA | Poland |
Krenz, Michael | 1959 | SV Königshofen | Germany |
Müller, Katrin | 1979 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Jauernig, Matthias | 1983 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Endres, Kristin | 1982 | SV 1911 Traisa/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Bohnert, Christoph | 1960 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Hofmann, Roger | 1987 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Baumgarten, Jochen | 1968 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Wambold, Torsten | 1975 | SSG Trias Bensheim/ Team Wein | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
App, Christoph | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Erlach, Andrea | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Silbach, Christoph | 1979 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Alpermann, Hermann | 1977 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Grimm, Maren | 1966 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Grimm, Thomas | 1959 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Metz, Dieter | 1967 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Werner, Anke | 1974 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schmitt, Georg | 1965 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Zimmer, Frank | 1967 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | Germany |
Kässner, Jürgen | 1942 | SKC Frankfurt | Germany |
Klomann, Armin | 1965 | Seedammbad Bad Homburg | Germany |
Behrent, Thomas | 1966 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Hipson, Bryan | 1966 | Run Nova Scotia | Canada |
Walter, Alexander | 1959 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Baumgarten, Anne | 1979 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Faller, Bernd | 1959 | Opa on Tour | Germany |
Seifert, Artur | 1956 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Schliemann, Hans-Peter | 1966 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Willerscheid, Dirk | 1974 | Merton LT | Germany |
Wilhelm, Marc | 1972 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Stolz, Jens | 1972 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Spielberger, Georg | 1972 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | Germany |
Schlosser, Hubert | 1958 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
krein, Angelika | 1967 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Forster-Steil, Heike | 1970 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
der Fuchs, Steffen | 1982 | Liegeradfreunde Walldorf | Germany |
Hafke, Jens | 1971 | LGV Marathon Giessen | Germany |
Rapp, Stephan | 1972 | LG VfL / SSG Bensheim | Germany |
Flügel, Julian | 1986 | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | Germany |
Pannek, Klaus | 1943 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Uhlisch, Kristoffer | 1976 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Conrad, Peter | 1966 | LG BSN | Germany |
Lamprecht, Sandra | 1976 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Schuch, Robert | 1966 | LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg | Germany |
Oettinger, Werner | 1966 | LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg | Germany |
Johnson, David | 1997 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2