Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Angert, Florian | 1992 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei / TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | Germany |
Fellmann, Alexandra | 1965 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
heck, andreas | 1965 | TG Bornheim | Germany |
Jörg, Michael | 1974 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Neuerburg, Christian | 1978 | Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Cortez Tavares, Daniel | 1980 | Tri-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Bartels, Florian | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Bartels, Manuela | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Menz, Philipp | 1988 | Triathlon-Team Giessen | Germany |
von Kutzleben, Sarah | 1973 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Wolf, Ruth | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Mauerhoff, Thomas | 1964 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Gerhart, Heiko | 1978 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Höfer, Ingrid | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Höfer, Wolfgang | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hübner , Lena | 1977 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
Müller, Philipp | 1988 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Landes, Gerhard | 1951 | TTK Mannheim | Germany |
Geisenhof, Gerd | 1963 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Groß, Helmut | 1954 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Breunig, Herbert | 1961 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Breunig, Marlene | 1959 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Ruddakies, Uwe | 1964 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Fellmann, Andreas | 1967 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Ehrenberger, Reinhard | 1956 | TV Bad Rappenau | Germany |
Ehrenberger, Margot | 1960 | TV Bad Rappenau | Germany |
Düsterhöft, Sabrina | 1988 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Hage, Christof | 1989 | TV Eberstadt | Germany |
Schöpke, Gerhard | 1972 | TV Echzell | Germany |
Hasenstab, Elke | 1948 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Kabitschke, Peggy | 1973 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Greco, Michael | 1983 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Greco, Nadine | 1983 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Schwind, Manuela | 1974 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Gemmerich , Johannes | 1985 | TV Lorsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Ulrich, Veronika | 1968 | TV Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Steffek, Ute | 1971 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Neubert, Heinz | 1950 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Licht, Silvia | 1964 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Zender-Knorn, Daniela | 1967 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Interlandi, Ute | 1967 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Zerres, Markus | 1961 | TV Walstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schindler, Daniel | 1980 | Unifit TU Darmstadt, Trainieren mit Köpfchen | Germany |
Hilbert, Stephan | 1952 | vereins | Germany |
Schreiber, Felix | 1984 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Scholl, Lukas | 1994 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Kuhn, Stefan | 1963 | Würzburger Philharmoniker | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2