Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hedler, Rico | 1976 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
heck, andreas | 1965 | TG Bornheim | Germany |
Hasenstab, Elke | 1948 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Hage, Christof | 1989 | TV Eberstadt | Germany |
Hafke, Jens | 1971 | LGV Marathon Giessen | Germany |
Grunicke, Michael | 1960 | Germany | |
Grullini, Stefan | 1963 | immerweiter | Germany |
Groß, Helmut | 1954 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Grimm, Maren | 1966 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Grimm, Thomas | 1959 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Greco, Michael | 1983 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Greco, Nadine | 1983 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Graf, Michael | 1973 | Germany | |
Gottschlich, Jörg | 1981 | Germany | |
Gerhart, Heiko | 1978 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Gemmerich , Johannes | 1985 | TV Lorsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Geisenhof, Gerd | 1963 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Forster-Steil, Heike | 1970 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Flügel, Julian | 1986 | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | Germany |
Fladung, Christoph | 1982 | guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de | Germany |
Fiedler, Fabian | 1990 | Hasenverleih Gießen | Germany |
Fellmann, Andreas | 1967 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Fellmann, Alexandra | 1965 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Faller, Bernd | 1959 | Opa on Tour | Germany |
Erlach, Andrea | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Endres, Kristin | 1982 | SV 1911 Traisa/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Ehrenberger, Reinhard | 1956 | TV Bad Rappenau | Germany |
Ehrenberger, Margot | 1960 | TV Bad Rappenau | Germany |
Ebenig, Jessica | 1989 | Germany | |
Düsterhöft, Sabrina | 1988 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
der Fuchs, Steffen | 1982 | Liegeradfreunde Walldorf | Germany |
Craß, Alexander | 1968 | Germany | |
Cortez Tavares, Daniel | 1980 | Tri-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Conrad, Peter | 1966 | LG BSN | Germany |
Bröll, Dirk | 1972 | derjedimeister | Germany |
Breunig, Herbert | 1961 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Breunig, Marlene | 1959 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Bohnert, Christoph | 1960 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Behrent, Thomas | 1966 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Baumgarten, Jochen | 1968 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Baumgarten, Anne | 1979 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Bartels, Florian | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Bartels, Manuela | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Bahr, Jan | 1975 | Germany | |
Arnemann, Laura | 1992 | Germany | |
App, Christoph | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Angert, Florian | 1992 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei / TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | Germany |
Alpermann, Hermann | 1977 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Akdere, Monika | 1959 | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2