Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Zschirpe, Markus | 1974 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Ziemainz, Heiko | 1969 | TV 48 Erlangen | Germany |
Ziegelmeier, Ralph | 1966 | SCO Schwimmclub Oberursel | Germany |
Ziebart, Simone | 1964 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Zabel, Hermann | 1961 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Wüst, Markus | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wunderle, Franz | 1958 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Wollenhaupt, Jens | 1965 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Wolff, Thilo | 1969 | TV Kahl | Germany |
Wolf, Alexander | 1976 | Germany | |
Wolf, Michael | 1969 | Team Magic | Germany |
Wohnsland, Thomas | 1972 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Wohlfahrt, Mario | 1983 | KSC Germania Hösbach | Germany |
Woelke, Joachim | 1970 | VFR Simmern | Germany |
Wittrock, Philipp | 1988 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Winkler, Anja | 1977 | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Winkler, André | 1972 | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Wilczewski, Kerstin | 1974 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Wierer, Christian | 1965 | TV Miltenberg 1862 e.V. | Germany |
Wiegand, Frank | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wichmann, Martin | 1972 | Software AG Team DSW12 Darmstadt | Germany |
Weyer, Michael | 1987 | SpVgg WARo 07 - Triathlon | Germany |
Wessendorf, Peter | 1958 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Wessely, Anja | 1970 | Germany | |
Wessels, Elke | 1975 | 1.TCO Die Bären | Germany |
Werland, Philipp | 1990 | Tri Post Trier | Ghana |
Wenzel, Arno | 1967 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Weitzel, Holger | 1963 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Weisbecker, Marco | 1981 | Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Weis, Ulrich | 1968 | Germany | |
Weinrich, Udo | 1963 | EOSC | Germany |
Weil, Volker | 1979 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Weil, Jochen | 1975 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Weigand, Wolfgang | 1946 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Wehner, Markus | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wehle, Christian | 1968 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Weber, Boris | 1975 | Sv 1911 Eckelshausen | Germany |
Weber, Carsten | 1969 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Weber, Christian | 1970 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Weber, Hans Ulrich | 1970 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Wazinski, Georg | 1951 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Washington, Elizabeth | 1961 | SKV Mörfelden | Germany |
Waschulewski, Susanne | 1977 | 1. FC Hösbach | Germany |
Waschatko, Gustav | 1984 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
walz, ramona | 1981 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Wallner, Stefan | 1970 | Germany | |
Waid, Marion | 1963 | Tria-Team-Seligenstadt | Germany |
Waid, Martin | 1959 | Tria-Team-Seligenstadt | Germany |
Waibel, Jürgen | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Wagner, Christian | 1968 | I.C.U. Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Wagner, Michael | 1973 | Germany | |
Vosseler, Hans | 1952 | TV-Seulberg | Germany |
Vogler, Astrid | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Voepel, Henning | 1972 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Vilarnau, Yves | 1968 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Vergin, Markus | 1966 | Anlauf 2001 | Germany |
Velde, Torsten | 1965 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Usinger, Laura-Sophie | 1993 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Ungemach-Papenberg, Peter | 1967 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Ullrich, Michael | 1973 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Ulbricht, Björn | 1985 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Trautmann, Alexander | 1979 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Trabert, Peter | 1963 | Germany | |
Thomas, Lukas | 1986 | TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Thiem, Michael | 1957 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Teichmann, Markus | 1978 | Germany | |
Taschke, Oliver | 1968 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Stüber, Torsten | 1973 | Erster Frankfurter Schwimm Club | Germany |
Strüber, Verena | 1987 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Strosny, Angela | 1966 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Strebelow, Kristin | 1989 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Stöver, Olaf | 1969 | Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Storm, Norbert | 1962 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Stolzenberger, Jürgen | 1965 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Stoll, Ursula | 1953 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Stoffel, Frank | 1967 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Stiebing, Ralf | 1968 | SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Stiebeling, Georg | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Steinbock, Uwe | 1973 | TV Salmünster | Germany |
Staude, Matthias | 1970 | TSV Pfungstadt | Germany |
Stahn, Carsten | 1963 | Tri Team Sabine&Jonas | Germany |
Stadler, Judith | 1987 | MRRC München | Germany |
Sonneck, Ralf | 1976 | SV 07 Geinsheim | Germany |
Sonndag, Dominik | 1982 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Sommer, Uwe | 1974 | Lauftreff Butzbach | Germany |
Sommer, Klaus | 1956 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Sommer, Anna | 1983 | MRRC München | Germany |
Sokolowski, Angie | 1984 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Sitte, Thomas | 1962 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Sisak, Pavel | 1952 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Sikora, Robert | 1970 | SV Bergisch Gladbach | Germany |
Setterl, Oliver | 1969 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Serr, Heidi | 1970 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Schweiger, Christian | 1965 | LG OPEL Pilotlinie | Germany |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1981 | DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schwarz, Volker | 1962 | Germany | |
Schütz, Markus | 1979 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Schuster, Willy | 1956 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Schüßler, Robert | 1960 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Schulze, Heike | 1960 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Seite 1 von 6