Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Neu Dr., Matthias | 1960 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Neubert, Marc | 1976 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
Neumann, Markus | 1981 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Neumann, Marc | 1985 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Neumann, Frank | 1970 | Rv.Rockenberg | Germany |
Neumeyer, Uwe | 1965 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Nickel, Martin | 1980 | SBR Spangenberg | Germany |
Niehle, Uwe | 1965 | Germany | |
Nintschew, Alexander | 1970 | BSG Merck / Team Magic | Germany |
Nolte, Stephan | 1967 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Nottrodt, Andreas | 1957 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Oeler, Jannik | 1991 | algemarin TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Oldenburg, Christoph | 1964 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Olenik, Dirk | 1973 | Germany | |
Oster, Michael | 1983 | Germany | |
Ostmann, Petra | 1969 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Pai, Kilian | 1979 | Bikeadelic Racing Team | Germany |
Panhorst, Rüdiger | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Pätsch, Daniela | 1975 | Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen | Germany |
Pawlik, Franziska | 1989 | Reit- und Fahrverein Külsheim | Germany |
Pelaez Happ, Roberto | 1959 | Germany | |
Peters, Winfried | 1959 | TV Lorsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Klaus | 1952 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie | 1991 | Germany | |
Philipp, Jochen | 1967 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Piechota, Rafael | 1972 | Germany | |
Pieper, Joachim | 1972 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Pietsch, Katharina | 1984 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Pineiro, Juan | 1966 | ESOC TRI CLUB | Spain |
Pittius, Isabel | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Plötz, Markus | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Plückebaum, Thomas | 1968 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Germany |
Poggendorff, Frank | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Pohl, Stefan | 1964 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Pohl, Wolfgang | 1953 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Pommeranz, Jörg | 1962 | LG Riedstadt-Goddelau | Germany |
Pöschl, Christoph | 1987 | Team Friedrich Erodierservice | Germany |
Prior, Bernd | 1967 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Pullmann, Kim | 1980 | TV Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Raabe, Stefan | 1964 | Germany | |
Radosevic, Borivoj | 1946 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Ramberger, Anette | 1967 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Raschert, Ingo | 1962 | Hergershausen | Germany |
Rausch, Bodo | 1968 | Germany | |
Rautenberg, Sibylle | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Razum, Jochen | 1964 | Germany | |
Reichardt, Guido | 1964 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Germany |
Reichert, Jochen | 1975 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Reis, Christian | 1975 | Germany | |
reitz, michael | 1971 | Radteam Neu Isenburg | Germany |
Respondek, Markus | 1991 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Reuter, Wolfgang | 1950 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Rheinbay, Ingo | 1974 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Rhiel, Matthias | 1982 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Richter, Frank | 1969 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Riesenbürger, Frank | 1960 | EOSC-.Offenbach | Germany |
Ripper, Joachim | 1961 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Rizzi, Matteo | 1980 | ALV Mainz | Italy |
Robert, Mangold | 1960 | Germany | |
Roos, Patrick | 1977 | FC St. Pauli | Germany |
Roßkopf, Karl-Heinz | 1951 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Rotard, Susanne | 1965 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Roth, Rüdiger | 1976 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Royer, Jörg | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Ruhland, Marc | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Rupp, Thomas | 1966 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Rupp, Steffen | 1987 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Salzner, Michael | 1970 | DVAG-Laufteam Michael Salzner | Germany |
Sanchez, José | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Spain |
Sandforth, Hermann-Josef | 1953 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Sanzenbacher, Ralf | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schäfer, Andy | 1966 | "Pain & Gain-Team" Sportstudio Bieber | Germany |
SCHARFF, ROLAND | 1965 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Schaubruch, Volker | 1966 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Schaudig, Susanne | 1963 | SKG Wallerstädten | Germany |
Schaudig, Frank | 1966 | Germany | |
Schaukal, Thomas | 1965 | Tri-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Schebela, Björn | 1984 | Germany | |
Scheibler, Gregor | 1966 | PSV Braunschweig | Germany |
Schenzielorz, Johanna | 1960 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Scheuring, Mark | 1995 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schilke, Dirk | 1972 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schimpf, Gunter | 1968 | Team Riesling | Germany |
Schlennstedt, Jan | 1984 | Pfungstädter Brauerei Team | Germany |
Schlesinger, Petra | 1964 | Germany | |
Schlichenmaier, Simon | 1985 | Team Silla Hopp | Germany |
Schlitt, Natalie | 1968 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Schmidt, Peter | 1979 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Schmidt, Robert | 1963 | Germany | |
Schmidt, Paul | 1963 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schminke, Daniel | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schmitt, Robert | 1986 | Germany | |
Schneider, Claus | 1966 | Germany | |
Schneider, Peter | 1972 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Schneider, Rolf | 1954 | Skiclub Offenbach | Germany |
Schreck, Matthias | 1970 | KSC Germania Hösbach | Germany |
Schreiber, Dominik | 1991 | Erfrischend Defensiv Dieburg | Germany |
Schrod, Alexander | 1968 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Schubert, Stefan | 1967 | S.V.TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Seite 4 von 6