Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Gdanski, Jaroslaw | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Weisbecker, Marco | 1981 | Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Hoffmann, Till | 1981 | TV Seeheim | Germany |
Neumann, Markus | 1981 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Garus, Katharina | 1981 | KTT01 - Equipe Kölsche Klüngel | Germany |
Hilcken, Jonas | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Dobberke, Ulf | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Dugard, Cyril | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | France |
Ehlert, Julia | 1981 | TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Gomolka, Michael | 1982 | Germany | |
Barzen, Sebastian | 1982 | TVDÄ e.V. | Germany |
Burger, Dominik | 1982 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Braunschläger, Natascha | 1982 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Klug, Florian | 1982 | Lawine Langen | Germany |
Franzke, Christoph | 1982 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Eichheimer, Stefan | 1982 | EquipeRED/Algemarin Team TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Burger, Stefanie | 1982 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Stiebeling, Georg | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kreher, Tim | 1982 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Ellis, James | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | United Kingdom |
Claxton, Sabine | 1982 | SKV Mörfelden | Germany |
Sonndag, Dominik | 1982 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Bien, Sebastian | 1982 | TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Lautenschläger, Alex | 1982 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Rhiel, Matthias | 1982 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Oster, Michael | 1983 | Germany | |
Kaiser, Sascha | 1983 | Germany | |
Heller, Sylvia | 1983 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Sommer, Anna | 1983 | MRRC München | Germany |
Möller, Marco-Ken | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Kraft, Daniel | 1983 | Tri-Team SuS Northeim | Germany |
Wohlfahrt, Mario | 1983 | KSC Germania Hösbach | Germany |
Hündersen, Julia | 1983 | Guilty 76 / SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Gerth, Sefanie | 1984 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Moewathlon | Germany |
Waschatko, Gustav | 1984 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Erb, Christian | 1984 | Team Cure Well / Erdinger Alkohlfrei | Germany |
Pietsch, Katharina | 1984 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Schlennstedt, Jan | 1984 | Pfungstädter Brauerei Team | Germany |
Fiedler, Andreas | 1984 | Germany | |
Sokolowski, Angie | 1984 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Kasperczak, Yannick | 1984 | TG Bornheim | Germany |
Schebela, Björn | 1984 | Germany | |
Mundo, Matthias | 1984 | Germany | |
Frank, Markus | 1984 | TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Neumann, Marc | 1985 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Kühn, Uli | 1985 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Müller, Boris | 1985 | Friedrich Erodierservice | Germany |
Schlichenmaier, Simon | 1985 | Team Silla Hopp | Germany |
Maul, Martina | 1985 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Ulbricht, Björn | 1985 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Grießmann, Jan | 1986 | guilty 76 | Germany |
Chromik, Michael | 1986 | Germany | |
Mank, Kristina | 1986 | ADAC triathlon main-kinzig | Germany |
Frommherz, Sebastian | 1986 | comwrap Triteam | Germany |
Schmitt, Robert | 1986 | Germany | |
Thomas, Lukas | 1986 | TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Bruder, Katharina | 1986 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Euler, Marco | 1987 | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | Germany |
Stadler, Judith | 1987 | MRRC München | Germany |
De Vol, Victoria | 1987 | Germany | |
Pöschl, Christoph | 1987 | Team Friedrich Erodierservice | Germany |
Jüttner, Felix | 1987 | Hasselaner Triathlon Club | Germany |
Rupp, Steffen | 1987 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Antonietti, Patrick | 1987 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Weyer, Michael | 1987 | SpVgg WARo 07 - Triathlon | Germany |
Strüber, Verena | 1987 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Härtel, Patrick | 1987 | Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Mindnich, Corinna | 1987 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Leifer, Dominik | 1987 | algemarin TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Krause, Christian | 1987 | KTT01 | Germany |
Hofmann , Roger | 1987 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Harwarth, Alexander | 1988 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Wittrock, Philipp | 1988 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Menz, Philipp | 1988 | Triathlon Team Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Mehlhase, Willy | 1988 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Drechsel, Johannes | 1988 | Equipe Heiner | Germany |
Hoffmeister, Torben | 1988 | SV Bayreuth | Germany |
Lück, Tristan | 1988 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Hameister, Martin | 1988 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Haupt, Felix | 1989 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Pawlik, Franziska | 1989 | Reit- und Fahrverein Külsheim | Germany |
Börner, Susanne | 1989 | SV Bayreuth | Germany |
Strebelow, Kristin | 1989 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Kappel, Johannes | 1989 | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | Germany |
Bertram, Robin | 1989 | Tria-Equipe-Elz | Germany |
Werland, Philipp | 1990 | Tri Post Trier | Ghana |
Mohles, Felix | 1990 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ Runnerspoint Darmstadt | Germany |
Herrmann, Sebastian | 1990 | TriFinish Münster | Germany |
Hummel, Nicolas | 1990 | Team Crazy Competition | Germany |
Schminke, Daniel | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie | 1991 | Germany | |
Respondek, Markus | 1991 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Schreiber, Dominik | 1991 | Erfrischend Defensiv Dieburg | Germany |
Bayer, Nicolas | 1991 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Oeler, Jannik | 1991 | algemarin TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Kasischke, Sören | 1992 | Team Icehouse | Germany |
Georg, Dewald | 1992 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Bechtel, Sebastian | 1992 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Usinger, Laura-Sophie | 1993 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Brönner, Johannes | 1993 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Seite 5 von 6