14.06.2014 30. Moret-Triathlon - Moret Einzelstarter

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Hofmann , Roger 1987 SV 1911 Traisa Germany
Hoffmann, Till 1981 TV Seeheim Germany
Erlebach, Torsten 1962 Tria 03 Großenhausen Germany
Strebelow, Kristin 1989 SV 1911 Traisa Germany
Stiebing, Ralf 1968 SF Tria Rossdorf Germany
Wessendorf, Peter 1958 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg Germany
Fronek, Holger 1970 TG Hanau Germany
Riesenbürger, Frank 1960 EOSC-.Offenbach Germany
Schubert, Stefan 1967 S.V.TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Wessely, Anja 1970 Germany
Emele, Peter 1964 TVL Lampertheim Germany
Heßberger, Claus 1968 MTV Kronberg Germany
Janik, Mariola 1968 SV Blau Gelb Dieburg Germany
Roos, Patrick 1977 FC St. Pauli Germany
Bruder, Katharina 1986 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Roth, Rüdiger 1976 TV Hergershausen Germany
Braunschläger, Natascha 1982 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Bechtloff, Frank 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Pullmann, Kim 1980 TV Groß-Zimmern Germany
Washington, Elizabeth 1961 SKV Mörfelden Germany
Bartha, Árpád 1966 TV Trennfurt Germany
Homberg, Jan 1975 Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt Germany
Huppmann, Frank 1962 TuS Fritzlar Germany
Kappes, Eric 1971 SV 1911 Traisa Germany
Claxton, Sabine 1982 SKV Mörfelden Germany
Olenik, Dirk 1973 Germany
Härtel, Patrick 1987 Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. Germany
Dornhöfer, Frank 1960 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Schwarz, Christoph 1981 DSW Darmstadt Germany
Becker, Torsten 1971 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Panhorst, Rüdiger 1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Radosevic, Borivoj 1946 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Weber, Hans Ulrich 1970 TSG Limbach/Triathlon Germany
Raschert, Ingo 1962 Hergershausen Germany
Klug, Florian 1982 Lawine Langen Germany
Stiebeling, Georg 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ruhland, Marc 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Baumgarten, Anne 1979 Radteam Neu Isenburg Germany
Babilon, Michael 1968 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Stoll, Ursula 1953 Offenbacher LC Germany
Ansmann, Silke 1964 Pedalracer Germany
Wierer, Christian 1965 TV Miltenberg 1862 e.V. Germany
Heinze, Andrea 1961 Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. Germany
Burger, Dominik 1982 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Diemerling, Markus 1965 Passtschon98 Germany
Wiegand, Frank 1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Pohl, Stefan 1964 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Vogler, Astrid 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. Germany
Wagner, Christian 1968 I.C.U. Aschaffenburg Germany
Keil, Michael 1949 TVDÄ Hanau / BSG Merck Germany
Gerhart, Heiko 1978 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Bohnert, Christoph 1960 SV 1911 Traisa Germany
Gerlach, Michael 1970 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Wenzel, Arno 1967 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Heinemann, Steffen 1963 TCEC Mainz Germany
Zabel, Hermann 1961 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Meder, Michael 1964 SV 1911 Traisa Germany
Schulze, Heike 1960 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Erk, Ingrid 1963 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Joos, Michael 1968 TV Großostheim Germany
Mittelsdorf , Christian 1977 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Neumann, Marc 1985 ASC Darmstadt Germany
Möller, Marco-Ken 1983 Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. Germany
Sonndag, Dominik 1982 ALV Mainz Germany
Maith, Thomas 1963 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Ramberger, Anette 1967 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Schneider, Peter 1972 SG Enkheim Germany
Schulz, Martin 1966 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Bärwalde, Ralf 1966 VFS Rödermark Germany
Schlennstedt, Jan 1984 Pfungstädter Brauerei Team Germany
Nintschew, Alexander 1970 BSG Merck / Team Magic Germany
Krause, Christian 1987 KTT01 Germany
Pohl, Wolfgang 1953 SV 1911 Traisa Germany
Wallner, Stefan 1970 Germany
Cesian, Arne 1962 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Herring, Uwe 1962 Tria Team Hofmann Worms Germany
Frankenberger, Ewald 1950 Software AG Team DSW12 Darmstadt Germany
Jehn, Rüdiger 1963 ESOC Traithlon Club Germany
Hummel, Nicolas 1990 Team Crazy Competition Germany
Bauer, Dieter 1964 TVG-Großwallstadt Germany
Lang, Thomas 1962 Germany
Diehm, Uwe 1963 TV Goldbach Germany
Denninghoff, Ralf 1963 Germany
Bayer, Nicolas 1991 ALV Mainz Germany
Trabert, Peter 1963 Germany
Velde, Torsten 1965 KSV Reichelsheim Germany
Liebe, Dirk 1975 equipeRED - LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Waibel, Jürgen 1966 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Schuster, Willy 1956 MTV Kronberg Triathlon Germany
Bormuth, Matthias 1962 AdB Triathlon Germany
Lantzsch, Jörg 1965 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Niehle, Uwe 1965 Germany
Jungnickel, Nadine 1980 Helaba BSG Triathlon Germany
Hänseroth, Jenny 1979 Helaba BSG Triathlon Germany
Müller, Stefan 1977 TSG Limbach/Triathlon Germany
Zschirpe, Markus 1974 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Prior, Bernd 1967 Helaba BSG Triathlon Germany
Hilcken, Jonas 1981 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Stüber, Torsten 1973 Erster Frankfurter Schwimm Club Germany
Schweiger, Christian 1965 LG OPEL Pilotlinie Germany

Seite 3 von 6