Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Royer, Jörg | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Männicke, Peter | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Gdanski, Jaroslaw | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Bittner, Frank | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Maklakhov, Juri | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Buchwald, Martin | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Mindnich, Corinna | 1987 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schminke, Daniel | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wehner, Markus | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Esslinger, Martin | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Lampe, Andreas | 1963 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kopp, Joachim | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Klump, Wolfgang | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Panhorst, Rüdiger | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Stiebeling, Georg | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Ruhland, Marc | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wiegand, Frank | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Gerlach, Michael | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hilcken, Jonas | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Ellis, James | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | United Kingdom |
Grljusic, Denis | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Plötz, Markus | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Ulbricht, Björn | 1985 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Dobberke, Ulf | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kämmerling, Ralf | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wüst, Markus | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Löwer, Dirk | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Kirchenmajer, Stefan | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Bechtloff, Frank | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Moeschk, Timo | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Dugard, Cyril | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | France |
Weinrich, Udo | 1963 | EOSC | Germany |
Reuter, Wolfgang | 1950 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Meissner, Angela | 1962 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Neumeyer, Uwe | 1965 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Radosevic, Borivoj | 1946 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Erk, Ingrid | 1963 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Faust, Jochen | 1980 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Huth, Josef | 1959 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Riesenbürger, Frank | 1960 | EOSC-.Offenbach | Germany |
Drechsel, Ulli | 1962 | Equipe Heiner | Germany |
Drechsel, Johannes | 1988 | Equipe Heiner | Germany |
Liebe, Dirk | 1975 | equipeRED - LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Eichheimer, Stefan | 1982 | EquipeRED/Algemarin Team TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Schreiber, Dominik | 1991 | Erfrischend Defensiv Dieburg | Germany |
Hinze, Holger | 1968 | Erfrischend Defensiv Dieburg | Germany |
Stüber, Torsten | 1973 | Erster Frankfurter Schwimm Club | Germany |
Jehn, Rüdiger | 1963 | ESOC Traithlon Club | Germany |
Pineiro, Juan | 1966 | ESOC TRI CLUB | Spain |
Habermann, Kester | 1973 | ESOC Triathlon Club | Germany |
Manchado, Alvaro | 1979 | ESOC Triathlon Club | Spain |
Delfa Victoria, Juan Manuel | 1978 | ESOC Triathlon Club | Spain |
Roos, Patrick | 1977 | FC St. Pauli | Germany |
Müller, Boris | 1985 | Friedrich Erodierservice | Germany |
Diver, Torres | 1969 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Heinze, Andrea | 1961 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Rotard, Susanne | 1965 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Kraus, Werner | 1960 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Bayer, Günther | 1965 | Globasse | Germany |
Grießmann, Jan | 1986 | guilty 76 | Germany |
Hündersen, Julia | 1983 | Guilty 76 / SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Jüttner, Felix | 1987 | Hasselaner Triathlon Club | Germany |
Jungnickel, Nadine | 1980 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Hänseroth, Jenny | 1979 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Prior, Bernd | 1967 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Sisak, Pavel | 1952 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Raschert, Ingo | 1962 | Hergershausen | Germany |
Kühn, Uli | 1985 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Wagner, Christian | 1968 | I.C.U. Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Grumbach, André | 1981 | IDAA Deutschland | Germany |
Dietel, Olaf | 1968 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Stöver, Olaf | 1969 | Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Burkard, Sven | 1969 | JPRA-Team | Germany |
Härtel, Patrick | 1987 | Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Schreck, Matthias | 1970 | KSC Germania Hösbach | Germany |
Wohlfahrt, Mario | 1983 | KSC Germania Hösbach | Germany |
Weigand, Wolfgang | 1946 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Pietsch, Katharina | 1984 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Trautmann, Alexander | 1979 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Ullrich, Michael | 1973 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Velde, Torsten | 1965 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Krause, Christian | 1987 | KTT01 | Germany |
Garus, Katharina | 1981 | KTT01 - Equipe Kölsche Klüngel | Germany |
Hedler, Rico | 1976 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Grün, Michael | 1973 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Sommer, Uwe | 1974 | Lauftreff Butzbach | Germany |
Klug, Florian | 1982 | Lawine Langen | Germany |
Burger, Stefanie | 1982 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Jakobljevich, Andrea | 1965 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Austria |
Burger, Dominik | 1982 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Zabel, Hermann | 1961 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Ramberger, Anette | 1967 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schulz, Martin | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Cesian, Arne | 1962 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Waibel, Jürgen | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Lantzsch, Jörg | 1965 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Sokolowski, Angie | 1984 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schmidt, Paul | 1963 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Eisenkolb, Michael | 1975 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | The Netherlands |
Dorll, Christian | 1967 | LC-Bingen | Germany |
Seite 2 von 6