30.06.2019 24. EWR Sprint und Jedermann Triathlon Lampertheim - 24. Sprint Triathlon (750m/20km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Pfeil, Martin 1959 SV TriCity Darmstadt / Oberquembach Germany
Grössl, Ingo 1970 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Boeke, Christian 1972 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Schmeckenbecher, Christopher 1980 Germany
Stutenbäumer, Frank 1965 Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. Germany
Rittlinger, Alexander 1973 LSV 1864 Ladenburg Germany
Karl, Wolfgang 1965 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Körner, Sebastian 1990 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Vormwald, Anne 1990 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Baumann, Daniela 1973 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Schubert, Daniel 1984 Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. Germany
Agostin, Manuel 1988 LSV 1864 Ladenburg Triathlon Germany
Haas, Andreas 1982 TSV Amicitia Triathlon Germany
Höfler, Knut 1972 Germany
Folz, Eric 1972 stimmel-sports Team by LEHVOSS Group Germany
Rosemann, Michael 1962 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Schmitt, Ralf 1963 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Hauser, Bernd 1955 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Kettler, Marius 1991 Germany
Steingens, Uwe 1964 DSW 1912 Triathlon Germany
Knops, Sven 1972 Jet Support Services Inc. Germany
Eiermann, Jonas 1995 Germany
Carrillo Gáfaro, Juan Felipe 1979 Colombia
Posset, Roland 1986 Germany
Scheubert, Peter 1953 RC Vorwärts Speyer Triathlon Germany
Hervé, Sébastien 1978 France
Schirner, Daniel 1979 Maximus der Magier Germany
Beck, Ralph 1966 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Frank, Dieter 1956 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Riedel, Oliver 1968 WRAG Tria Team Wörrstadt Germany
Mader, Alfred 1971 LSV Ladenburg Triathlon Austria
Werle, Leon 2002 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Schwenk, Michael 1979 LSV Ladenburg Triathlon Germany
Vakalopoulos, Matthias 1989 Team Svovak Germany
Agostin , Daniel 1988 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Lehn, Klaus 1982 stimmel-sports Team by LEHVOSS Group Germany
Beran, Katharina 1989 LSV Ladenburg Triathlon Germany
Ciprut, Sara 1989 LSV Ladenburg France
Ehmann, Christian 1981 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Bachinger, Frank 1959 EOSC - Offenbach Germany
Meierhoff, Frank 1959 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Roussel, Cédric 1997 LLG Wonnegau France
Alles-Hollenderp, Heiko 1975 Torpedo tonfabrik 99 Germany
Kröger, Lars 1975 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Sawinski, Roland 1958 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Kuhn, Christian 1978 Germany
Weiskat, Tim 1976 Soprema Team TSV Mannheim Germany
Henting, Stephan 1965 FSC Cargo Bulls Offenbach Germany
Müller-Christmann, Wolf 1987 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Berger, Stephen 1976 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Düpmann, Michael 1971 TG Heddesheim Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >