Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Rautenberg, Laura | 1996 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Timm, Lisa Marie | 1994 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Kinzler, Patrick | 1970 | Spriridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Huth, Josef | 1959 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Martiny, Julius | 1997 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Martiny, Julius | 1997 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Lexa, Martin | 2001 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Braun , Andreas | 1971 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Reußwig, Pascal | 1995 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hufnagel, Alexander | 1968 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Pietruschka, Egmont | 1965 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Elster, Gerhard | 1969 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Mack, Rainer | 1963 | SV Herlazhofen | Germany |
Oetjens, Annika | 1995 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Kallmeyer, Dennis | 1979 | SV Nikar Heidelberg / Schwimmen | Germany |
Conihliaro, Luigi | 1980 | SV Sharks Wiesbaden | Germany |
Pietruschka, Til | 1975 | SV T3AM JORGE | Germany |
Busch, Stephan | 1972 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Gerstenschläger, Frank | 1960 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Aul, Boris | 1978 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Fleischer, Marc | 1983 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Fassauer, Michael | 1968 | SV TriCity Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Wagner, Pascal | 1985 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Heinl, Hannelore | 1965 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Engel , Lisa | 1988 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Lik, Michael | 1978 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Kohr, Adi | 1970 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Wagner, Dana | 1983 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Sander, Tabea | 1998 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Kreit, Katharina | 1986 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Lucas, Tina | 1982 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Repp, Verena | 1992 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Rademacher , Michael | 1983 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Wagner, Günther | 1952 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Wagner, Ellen | 1958 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Sauer, Patrick | 1985 | Team LOS | Germany |
Eckhardt, Klaus | 1958 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Strunk , Bettina | 1965 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Hermann, Jens | 1967 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Kunze, Martina | 1964 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Schreiber-Ries, Tanja | 1973 | TG 1837 Hanau | Germany |
Taufer, Marco | 1985 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Recker, Max | 1990 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Schüler , Frank | 1972 | TG Nieder Rode | Germany |
Wenzel, Rocco | 1979 | TG Nieder Roden | Germany |
Litwiakow, Gregor | 1981 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Rigi-Luperti, Niccolò | 1998 | Tiefnachts Surfer | Germany |
Sersch, Olaf | 1972 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Ranscht, Lutz | 1947 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Hack, Thorsten | 1961 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Fleckenstein, Christof | 1967 | Tri Team Feuerwehr Laufach | Germany |
Tieben, Jörg | 1961 | Tri Team Gießen | Germany |
Frate, Torsten | 1970 | Tri Team Langenhain | Germany |
Nagel, Stephan | 1970 | Tri Team Langenhain | Germany |
Leinweber, Peter | 1964 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Johann, Laura | 1997 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | Tri-Force-Fulda | Germany |
Quell-Trabert, Nadine | 1978 | Tri-Force-Fulda | Germany |
Valentin, Ralf | 1964 | Tri-Team Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Schaukal, Thomas | 1965 | Tri-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Hiemisch, Juergen | 1970 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Köstner, Thorsten | 1964 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Kraus, Christian | 1985 | Tria Team Rodheim | Germany |
Scheibe, Gerd | 1956 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Wagner, Maike | 1979 | Tria Team Vf | Germany |
Trumpfheller, Ines | 1983 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Homberg, Jan | 1975 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Tänzler, Stefanie | 1981 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Kutzner, Jan | 1967 | Triafreunde Niedertal | Germany |
Edel, Achim | 1967 | Triafreunde Niedertal | Germany |
Huckschlag, Nils | 2000 | Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen | Germany |
Reifschneider, Annika | 1985 | TriaTeam VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Stark, Robert | 1970 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schüßler, Robin | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Knaust, Moritz | 1996 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Brenker, Lion | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schuch, Benjamin | 1982 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Braun, Andreas | 1965 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Tanja | 1970 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Bartels, Manuela | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Bartels, Christine | 1978 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg | Germany |
Kaurisch, Regina | 1959 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg | Germany |
Mohr, Helmut | 1950 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. | Germany |
Balser, Christian Miguel | 1993 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. | Germany |
Veyel, Patrick | 1998 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. | Germany |
Werrbach, Moritz | 2000 | Triathlon WVC Kassel | Germany |
Rothmayer, Günter | 1963 | Triathlon-Equipe Elz | Germany |
Nissinen, Jussi | 2002 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Größer, Vincent | 1997 | Triathlon-Team Gießen e.V. | Germany |
Neumann, Dirk | 1969 | Trisutto | Germany |
Thiem, Michael | 1957 | Trn Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Schwager, Marie | 2002 | TSG Kaiserslautern | Germany |
Scheel, Pirmin | 2002 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Schildhauer, Franziska | 1998 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Nowack, Sabine | 1976 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Oehler, Carsten | 1989 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Simon, Frank | 1968 | Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau | Germany |
Heck, Sebastian | 1989 | TV 08 Bergheim | Germany |
Stutzer, Klaus | 1944 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Schüssler, Dominik | 1987 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4