Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Schmelz, Marco | 1976 | RSC bi | Germany |
Hildebrand, Marco | 1976 | Tria-Team Seepferdch | Germany |
Röder, Thomas | 1976 | Tria-Team Seepferdchen | Germany |
Leinweber, Marcus | 1976 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Schramm, Sabine | 1976 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Nixdorf, Thomas | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Hof, Heinrich | 1976 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Peters, Lars | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Schneider, Markus | 1977 | Physiopoint angersbach | Germany |
Brandi, Silvana | 1977 | Kur-Royal Aktiv | Germany |
Loback, Christian | 1977 | Austria | |
Steffan, Karina | 1977 | TSV Karlstadt | Germany |
Gomoluch, Katja | 1977 | TV 1885 Lorsbach e.V. | Germany |
Rödel, Christian | 1978 | Germany | |
Knips, Thomas | 1978 | TLV-LT Eichenzell | Germany |
Kirst, Marcel | 1978 | FIGHTCLUB Schlüchtern | Germany |
Boes, Thorsten | 1978 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Müller, Thomas | 1978 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Schäfer, Gregor | 1978 | Triathletenschmiede Werratal | Germany |
Barth-Cebulla, Stefanie | 1978 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Schymanski, Nico | 1978 | Tri-Force | Germany |
Rauch, Stefan | 1978 | SV Neuendorf | Germany |
Burkhardt, Matthias | 1979 | Germany | |
Spies, Sven | 1979 | Getting Tough e.V. | Germany |
Stadler , Sabine | 1979 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Koch, Sandy | 1979 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Krahe, Rüdiger | 1979 | Triathlon WVC Kassel | Germany |
Weitz, Bastian | 1979 | TV Barchfeld e.V. | Germany |
Wehner, Christian | 1979 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Heilmann, Christian | 1979 | Germany | |
Mötzing, Tobias | 1979 | Feuerwehr Obersuhl | Germany |
Hohmann, Tanja | 1979 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Brose, Heike | 1979 | Aqua Fitness Club | Germany |
Heerd, Ramona | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Geistdörfer, Thomas | 1979 | Feuerwehr Bad Salzschlirf | Germany |
Hildebrand, Lars | 1980 | TSV REILOS | Germany |
Becker, Bjoern | 1980 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Fujara, Robert | 1981 | - | Germany |
Zintel, Michael | 1981 | TG Hochheim | Germany |
Stroh, Stefanie | 1981 | Sisu Training | Germany |
Schultheis, David | 1981 | SC Neukirchen Triathlon | Germany |
Birner, Marco | 1982 | Germany | |
Ehrig, Christine | 1982 | SC Wasserfreunde Fulda | Germany |
Balser, Daniela | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wagner, Roland | 1982 | Bookwood Runners | Germany |
Görge, Christian | 1982 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Auth, Florian | 1982 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Nass, Falko | 1982 | Team 200 Puls | Germany |
Hill, Andreas | 1982 | TV Barchfeld e.V. | Germany |
Rhiel, Matthias | 1982 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Ertmer, Julia | 1983 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Nagel, Mario | 1983 | Germany | |
Naumann, Stefan | 1983 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Bier, Anna Katharina | 1983 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Krause, Marco | 1983 | R+V Triathlon Team | Germany |
Gundlach, Sabrina | 1983 | Eschweger TSV | Germany |
Metz, Oliver | 1983 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Knoche, Julius | 1983 | MT Melsungen | Germany |
Wytopil, Stefan | 1983 | TV Gr-Zimmern | Germany |
Klee, Anna-Lena | 1983 | TSV Mellrichstadt | Germany |
Erb, Daniel | 1983 | Germany | |
Schmidt, Torben | 1983 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Simon, Holger | 1984 | Schmalkalden | Germany |
Georg, Johannes | 1984 | SC Wasserfreunde Fulda | Germany |
Schaier, Michael | 1984 | MT Melsungen | Germany |
Weber, Johannes | 1984 | RK Marbach | Germany |
Schilling, Sven | 1984 | Germany | |
Marek, Denise | 1984 | R+V Triathlon Team | Germany |
Bollgen, Christoph | 1985 | Tria-Team Seepferdchen | Germany |
Albert , Benjamin | 1985 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Keidel, Dennis | 1985 | MT Melsungen | Germany |
Neubauer, Silvio | 1985 | Germany | |
Pippart, Timo | 1985 | Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Adelmann, Philipp | 1985 | Feuerwehr Fulda | Germany |
Stein, Christian | 1985 | VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen | Germany |
Henrich , Christian | 1985 | Germany | |
Hendl, Heino | 1985 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Neumann, Dennis | 1986 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Junk, Fabian | 1986 | Tri-Force-Fulda | Germany |
Pfuhl, Alexander | 1986 | Germany | |
Martella, Felix | 1986 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Avril, Lauriane | 1986 | Danone team | France |
Peschel, Roman | 1986 | EDAG CAE | Germany |
Wilsdorf , Sören | 1986 | Germany | |
Strzalkowski, Damian | 1987 | Germany | |
Perplies, Michael | 1987 | Tria-Team Seepferdchen | Germany |
Netz, Philipp | 1987 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Zajonz, Tobias | 1987 | Kampfsport-Club-Hünfeld | Germany |
Schmitt, Tobias | 1987 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Kimpel, Julian | 1987 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Franke, Stefan | 1987 | TLV-LT Eichenzell | Germany |
Lecke, Manuel | 1987 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Herwig, Sebastian | 1988 | Germany | |
Chacon, Laura | 1988 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Obergfell, Niklas | 1988 | PSV Bonn Triathlon | Germany |
Pichl, Steffen | 1988 | EDAG CAE | Germany |
Kruse, Lars | 1988 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Knapp, Martin | 1988 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Weis, Pascal | 1988 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Wiegand, Christoph | 1989 | Lustige Läufer SVS | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3