Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Schramm, Sabine | 1976 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Naumann, Stefan | 1983 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Rauch, Stefan | 1978 | SV Neuendorf | Germany |
Neumann, Dennis | 1986 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Beisswenger, Thomas | 1954 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Stroh, Stefanie | 1981 | Sisu Training | Germany |
Simon, Holger | 1984 | Schmalkalden | Germany |
Georg, Johannes | 1984 | SC Wasserfreunde Fulda | Germany |
Ehrig, Christine | 1982 | SC Wasserfreunde Fulda | Germany |
Übelacker, Thomas | 1974 | SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda | Germany |
Schultheis, David | 1981 | SC Neukirchen Triathlon | Germany |
Ide, Christopher | 1992 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Stamm, Martina | 1967 | SC Neukirchen | Germany |
Meinolf, Wolfgang | 1956 | RSV Hallertau | Germany |
Schmelz, Marco | 1976 | RSC bi | Germany |
Weber, Johannes | 1984 | RK Marbach | Germany |
Steurer, Joachim | 1964 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Schnelle, Susanne | 1967 | Radfahrclub Oberstedten | Germany |
Krause, Marco | 1983 | R+V Triathlon Team | Germany |
Marek, Denise | 1984 | R+V Triathlon Team | Germany |
Obermeier , Dirk | 1973 | R+V Triathlon Team | Germany |
Kraft, Jonas | 1991 | PUMA Cycling Team | Germany |
Obergfell, Niklas | 1988 | PSV Bonn Triathlon | Germany |
Mehner, Thomas | 1965 | Privatperson | Germany |
Friederich, Patrick | 1967 | Ponyclub Oberursel | Germany |
Schneider, Markus | 1977 | Physiopoint angersbach | Germany |
Herbach, Elisa | 1993 | MTV Kronberg - Triathlon | Germany |
Tomaselli, Uwe | 1960 | MT Melsungen | Germany |
Keidel, Dennis | 1985 | MT Melsungen | Germany |
Schaier, Michael | 1984 | MT Melsungen | Germany |
Knoche, Julius | 1983 | MT Melsungen | Germany |
Wiegand, Christoph | 1989 | Lustige Läufer SVS | Germany |
Peppler, Stephan | 1959 | LTV Obereichsfeld | Germany |
Bischoff, Peter | 1963 | LLG Wonnegau | Germany |
Brandi, Silvana | 1977 | Kur-Royal Aktiv | Germany |
Lecke, Manuel | 1987 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Jakob, Simon | 1991 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Lechner, Otto | 1955 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Kleinschmidt, Melanie | 1990 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Eberhardt, Markus | 1989 | Kassel | Germany |
Zajonz, Tobias | 1987 | Kampfsport-Club-Hünfeld | Germany |
Elies, Max | 1992 | JBG | Germany |
Spies, Sven | 1979 | Getting Tough e.V. | Germany |
Miranda, Antonio | 1969 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Portugal |
Behme, Thomas | 1970 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Kirst, Marcel | 1978 | FIGHTCLUB Schlüchtern | Germany |
Mötzing, Tobias | 1979 | Feuerwehr Obersuhl | Germany |
Adelmann, Philipp | 1985 | Feuerwehr Fulda | Germany |
Geistdörfer, Thomas | 1979 | Feuerwehr Bad Salzschlirf | Germany |
Möller, Michael | 1975 | FC Niederkalbach | Germany |
Schimpf, Pascal | 1995 | Eschweger TSV | Germany |
Gundlach, Sabrina | 1983 | Eschweger TSV | Germany |
Geiss, Heike | 1968 | Eschweger TSV | Germany |
Neumann, Norbert | 1964 | EOSC Offenbach - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Barth-Cebulla, Stefanie | 1978 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Nixdorf, Thomas | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Meisner, Sergej | 1990 | EDAG CAE | Germany |
Pichl, Steffen | 1988 | EDAG CAE | Germany |
Peschel, Roman | 1986 | EDAG CAE | Germany |
Schön, Thomas | 1973 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Kohl, Heike | 1968 | Die flinken Gerataler | Germany |
Kohl , Veit | 1968 | Die flinken Gerataler | Germany |
Herget, Markus | 1960 | Deutschland | Germany |
Glitzner, Cornelius | 1993 | Deutschland | Germany |
Avril, Lauriane | 1986 | Danone team | France |
Koch, Theresa | 1993 | CJD Oberurff | Germany |
Wagner, Roland | 1982 | Bookwood Runners | Germany |
Brose, Heike | 1979 | Aqua Fitness Club | Germany |
Fujara, Robert | 1981 | - | Germany |
Theis, Mike | 1959 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Vongries, Guido | 1965 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Vongries, Alexander | 1994 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Petersen, Jutta | 1967 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Knapp, Martin | 1988 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Mutschke, Nina | 1993 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Burkhardt, Matthias | 1979 | Germany | |
Pernak, Jens | 1973 | Germany | |
Hans , Volker | 1969 | Germany | |
Fuhrmann, Martin | 1972 | Germany | |
Alusse, Pierre | 1989 | Germany | |
Herm-Meyer, Kai | 1993 | Germany | |
Bolender, Claus | 1965 | Germany | |
Bolender, Max | 1999 | Germany | |
Metz, Oliver | 1983 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Bischof, Lisa | 1990 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Hendl, Heino | 1985 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Hartmann, Heiko | 1967 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Peters, Lars | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Gröne, Carsten | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Lachenmayer, Marco | 1999 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Kruse, Lars | 1988 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Weirich, Stephan | 1989 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Zuber, Markus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Ramershoven, Andreas | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Heerd, Ramona | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Balser, Daniela | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Albert , Benjamin | 1985 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Chacon, Laura | 1988 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Weber, Philip | 1996 | Germany | |
Kreher, Markus | 1966 | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3