Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Müller, Joshua | 1992 | Drahtesel-Lützelbach.de / TV MIL | Norway |
Weihs, Georg | 1968 | Germany | |
Schwab, Matthias | 1976 | TV Kirchzell | Germany |
Lentze, Heiko | 1961 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Ackermann, Jörg | 1980 | Spessarträuber | Germany |
Schimmelpfennig, Thorsten | 1970 | Cool Running Team | Germany |
Schimmelpfennig, Petra | 1973 | Cool Running Team | Germany |
Ackermann, Carsten | 1980 | TriaTeam Röllbach | Germany |
Seus, Norbert | 1970 | Germany | |
Becker, Peter | 1958 | Germany | |
Janson, Tobias | 1993 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Gerecht, Sven | 1985 | Germany | |
Haber, Andreas | 1972 | TV Trennfurt | Germany |
Farrenkopf , Ralf | 1963 | SC Freudenberg | Germany |
Kutzner, Lea | 2000 | Germany | |
Laske, Tobias | 2001 | Germany | |
Zeiler, Lena | 1999 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Zeiler, Wolfgang | 1966 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Tikart, Michael | 1972 | TVDÄ | Germany |
Oye, Frank | 1970 | Germany | |
Ehni, Dietmar | 1939 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Neubert, Petra | 1967 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Richter, Michael | 1975 | FF Eschau | Germany |
Hoffbauer, Sandra | 1977 | SV Altenbuch | Germany |
Deppisch, Martin | 1977 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Blank, Michael | 1969 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Wolf, Klaus | 1959 | TV Miltenberg | Germany |
Wilhelm, Jens | 1976 | Germany | |
Hahn, Ulrich | 1959 | Cordenka Laufgruppe Obernburg | Germany |
Glaab, Sabine | 1962 | Vegan Runners | Germany |
Mai, Volker | 1979 | Smashing Pumpkins Großwallstadt | Germany |
Roth, Helmut | 1965 | Germany | |
Kempf, Adelheid | 1967 | Oswald Laufteam | Germany |
Schneider, Jochen | 1978 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
Buhleier, Markus | 1979 | Smashing Pumpkins Großwallstadt | Germany |
Sommer, Klaus | 1956 | BSG AOK Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Suffel, Steffen | 1985 | TV Großwallstadt / Jonnys Sportsbar | Germany |
Penger, Jörn | 1982 | Tripaul Coaching Projekt | Germany |
Weis, Stefan | 1973 | TV Mömlingen | Germany |
Aulbach, Christoph | 1976 | TSG Mainaschaff 1973 e.V. | Germany |
Schynol, Waldemar | 1975 | Germany | |
Richter, Sascha | 1975 | TSV Pflaumheim | Germany |
Breitenbach, Iris | 1966 | News-Verlag-Running-Team | Germany |
Zöller, Tim | 1981 | TV Trennfurt | Germany |
Brandner, Andreas | 1983 | Germany | |
Birkenfeld, Steffi | 1986 | Germany | |
Harth, Dieter | 1946 | Laz obernburg Miltenberg | Germany |
Helmstetter, Martin | 1962 | Germany | |
Burmester, Hannes | 1988 | Germany | |
Helmstetter, Katrin | 1990 | Germany | |
Grimm, Oliver | 1970 | Germany | |
Fleckenstein, Beate | 1981 | UTA Non Stop | Germany |
Zöller, Sebastian | 1994 | Laufteam Mainmetall | Germany |
Gerlach, Iris | 1964 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Dölger, Petra | 1962 | Germany | |
Heinz, Julia | 1978 | TV Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Grossmann, Klaus | 1961 | Germany | |
Scherf, Jens Marco | 1974 | Landkreis Miltenberg Fair & regional | Germany |
Riedel , Sascha | 1974 | MTV Hohenkirchen | Germany |
Beck, Dennis | 1977 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Sturm, Kerstin | 1976 | Zeller Lauftreff | Germany |
Schuch, Robert | 1966 | Intersport Wolfstetter-Obernburg | Germany |
Kleinschmidt, Hellmut | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Krawietz, Eva | 1959 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Ullmann, Herbert | 1970 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Thadewaldt, Frank | 1968 | Tipsy Dolphins | Germany |
Hofmann, Heiko | 1973 | Germany | |
Henn, Karin | 1969 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Grimm, Ingrid | 1961 | DJK Blau-Weiß-Münster | Germany |
Winter, Barbara | 1965 | ADAPT Elektronik GmbH | Germany |
Schaad, Remo | 1962 | ADAPT Elektronik GmbH | Germany |
Niedoba, Petra | 1969 | Running Team Spirit / MAS | Germany |
Heimbach, Christian | 1983 | LG Lasse Heim Elijah | Germany |
Scheurich, Bärbel | 1968 | SC Freudenberg | Germany |
Frankenberger, Johannes | 1961 | SC Freudenberg | Germany |
Spielmann, Christian | 1982 | SC Freudenberg | Germany |
Elsaesser, Andreas | 1970 | Cool Running Team | Germany |
Ackermann, Edeltraud | 1953 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Bauer, Udo | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Kolpak, Bianca | 1969 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Sickenberger, Jürgen | 1963 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Pfeifer, Harald | 1961 | FC Eichelsbach | Germany |
Reuter, Fabian | 1989 | TSV Wolfskehlen | Germany |
Lippert, Esther | 1987 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Plattner, Theresa | 1992 | Janusz-Korczak-Schule Elsenfeld | Germany |
Hartlaub, Horst | 1960 | Autohaus Seitz Laufteam | Germany |
Thumfart, Markus | 1983 | SV Sattelbach | Germany |
Lemmer, Ralf | 1965 | Miltenberger Otto Aulbach GmbH | Germany |
Franke, Ullrich | 1966 | Miltenberger Otto Aulbach GmbH | Germany |
Hofmann, Stefan | 1966 | Miltenberger Otto Aulbach GmbH | Germany |
Schmitt, Michaela | 1981 | Miltenberger Otto Aulbach GmbH | Germany |
Balles, Lena | 1995 | Miltenberger Otto Aulbach GmbH | Germany |
Hager, Marie | 1991 | Miltenberger Otto Aulbach GmbH | Germany |
Welß, Andreas | 1976 | Miltenberger Otto Aulbach GmbH | Germany |
Aravanlis, Paula | 2001 | Miltenberger Otto Aulbach GmbH | Germany |
Aulbach, Philipp | 1973 | Miltenberger Otto Aulbach GmbH | Germany |
Bückner, Eva | 1991 | Miltenberger Otto Aulbach GmbH | Germany |
Fürst, Kerstin | 1976 | Miltenberger Otto Aulbach GmbH | Germany |
Kuhn, Lena | 1992 | Miltenberger Otto Aulbach GmbH | Germany |
Schmoller, Jörg-Wolfgang | 1955 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2