Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Michalske, Daniela | 1969 | Laufen Total | Germany |
Schildhauer, Manuela | 1969 | Germany | |
Spindler, Uwe | 1969 | Laufgruppe Kreuzweg | Germany |
Zscharnt, Holger | 1969 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Pecher, Henryk | 1969 | Germany | |
Barthel, Sven | 1969 | sportreha.ERFURT | Germany |
Thurm, Ingo | 1970 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Borkenstein , Daniela-Patricia | 1970 | ASC Weißbachtal | Germany |
Budde, Matthias | 1970 | MNGE | Germany |
Ballhaus, Henri | 1970 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Fischer, Marco | 1970 | LFV Oberholz | Germany |
Artes, Peter | 1970 | Germany | |
Lorenz , Heike | 1970 | AWO | Germany |
Stange, Mario | 1970 | Guthsmuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Germany |
Vasterling, Frank | 1970 | 1. Eichsfelder Sportclubs Team TriSicherung® | Germany |
Schramm, Armin | 1970 | Germany | |
Babeck , Thomas | 1970 | Käthe läuft | Germany |
Düpetell-Gramatte, Regina | 1970 | WE Roadrunners | Germany |
Jarausch, Hagen | 1970 | ASV Erfurt | Germany |
Hülle, Jörg | 1970 | Germany | |
Reitzenstein, Jörg | 1970 | Hot Runners 2018 | Germany |
Hartmann, Alexander | 1971 | Spielmannszug der Stadt Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Müller, Ina | 1971 | Weimar | Germany |
Thäsler , Sascha | 1971 | Germany | |
Schirmbacher, Odette | 1971 | Thüringen Park Erfurt | Germany |
Neumeier , Mike | 1971 | Küche Birkenwiese | Germany |
Ksciuk, Sandro | 1971 | laufen(d) therapiert | Germany |
Luhn, Bodo | 1971 | DILLER POWERPARTS / GripMesser.com | Germany |
Lamprecht, Claudia | 1971 | Tülau Runners | Germany |
Krüger, Lars | 1972 | Germany | |
Schwabe, Heiko | 1972 | Hot Runners 2018 | Germany |
Merte, Ilka | 1972 | Zahnmedizin Merte Leipzig | Germany |
Michel, Annett | 1972 | Germany | |
Rivero Santana, Carlos | 1972 | Cuba | |
Lautenbach, Christiane | 1972 | Germany | |
Hielscher, Andrei | 1972 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Schäddrich, Carolin | 1972 | Arena Erfurt | Germany |
Voigt, Claudia | 1972 | Germany | |
Sachse, Michael | 1973 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Hesse, Peggy | 1973 | Germany | |
Röder, Thomas | 1973 | Germany | |
Schwabe, Steffen | 1973 | Hot Runners 2018 | Germany |
Prochazka, Rene | 1973 | Germany | |
Gramatte, Marc | 1973 | WE Roadrunners | Germany |
Keyser, Tobias | 1973 | Vesparunners | Germany |
Nautscher-Timmermann, Stephan | 1973 | Nationalpark Hainich | Germany |
Kraft, Dana | 1973 | AOK Plus | Germany |
Boblenz, Jacqueline | 1973 | Germany | |
Spangenberg, Marco | 1974 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Reichel, Katja | 1974 | Germany | |
Linhorst, Harald | 1974 | Ottstedt | Germany |
Scharf, Torsten | 1974 | Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team | Germany |
Rückebeil, Andy | 1974 | Fitness-Mama/Stiftung Wadentest | Germany |
Marbach, Karsten | 1974 | Germany | |
Prescher, Frank | 1974 | Liberales Laufteam - FDP Thüringen | Germany |
Anschütz-Thoms, Daniela | 1974 | ESC - Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Fleischer, Jens | 1975 | Fitness-Mama/Stiftung Wadentest | Germany |
Anders , Enrico | 1975 | Dirty Runners Bad Tennstedt | Germany |
Jacobi, Andreas | 1975 | Autohaus Gitter Erfurt | Germany |
Martin, Kai | 1975 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Frerichs, Kim Oliver | 1975 | Frerichs-Family Mühlhausen | Germany |
Kullik, Martin | 1975 | Hot Runners 2018 | Germany |
Nitschke , Torsten | 1975 | Pulsmonster | Germany |
Stutzig, Henrik | 1975 | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | Germany |
Zeuner, Andreas | 1975 | Germany | |
Sachse, Juliane | 1975 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Herrling, Tina | 1975 | Walschberg Runners | Germany |
Gärtner, Daniel | 1975 | nein | Germany |
Scharf, Sylvia | 1976 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Kallenberg, Nadine | 1976 | Stiftung Wadentest | Germany |
Weidmann, Thomas | 1976 | Germany | |
Zart, Daniela | 1976 | OBI | Germany |
Arndt, Steffen | 1976 | Arndt-Family aus Mühlhausen | Germany |
Dul, Pawel | 1976 | Ufhofen | Germany |
Schulz, Ronny | 1977 | Vesparunners | Germany |
Schiebe, Bastian | 1977 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Germany |
Huck, Christian | 1977 | Germany | |
Stietz, Daniel | 1977 | Germany | |
Bubeck, Hans | 1977 | Germany | |
Tautz, Beatrice | 1977 | Team Rastenberg | Germany |
Brechmann, Nancy | 1977 | Germany | |
Schulz, Marco | 1977 | Germany | |
Jung, Diana | 1977 | Laufwerk Sömmerda | Germany |
Klatte, Michaela | 1977 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Rohne, Patrick | 1977 | Un Fug Pandas | Germany |
Dienemann, Daniela | 1977 | laufen(d) therapiert | Germany |
Hempel, Kai | 1978 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Schwuchow, Manuel | 1978 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Wojna, Nico | 1978 | Lauffreunde Elmenthal | Germany |
Wandner, André | 1978 | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | Germany |
Noä, Doreen | 1978 | RC Advokaten Erfurt | Germany |
Schied, Marcel | 1978 | LC Dachlatten Greiz | Germany |
Gara, Juliane | 1978 | Germany | |
Vock, Stefanie | 1978 | Germany | |
Schulz, Manuela | 1978 | Germany | |
Billert, Annett | 1978 | Germany | |
Röthig, André | 1978 | SV Sömmerda | Germany |
Hofmann , Sascha | 1978 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Strunze, Doreén | 1978 | Germany | |
Kallmeyer, Dennis | 1979 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4