31.12.2018 45. Erfurter Silvesterlauf - 10km-Lauf (Pokal Autohauses Gitter)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Kullik, Martin 1975 Hot Runners 2018 Germany
Gerstmann, Yvonne 1979 Hot Runners 2018 Germany
Teca, Jean-Pierre 2004 Hot Runners 2018 Germany
Michalske, Daniela 1969 Laufen Total Germany
Ertel, Frank 1956 Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe Germany
Neumeier , Mike 1971 Küche Birkenwiese Germany
Darr, Claudia 1983 FSV 1950 Gotha (Die flinken Flitzer ) Germany
Schönemann, Jana 1979 FSV 1950 Gotha (Die flinken Flitzer ) Germany
Stutzig, Henrik 1975 Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt Germany
ENGLERT, Peter 1957 LTV Obereichsfeld Germany
Findeis, Miriam 1996 Germany
Köhler-Hohlfeld, Torsten 1963 FSV Thuringia e.V. Germany
Hinterschuster, Steffen 1980 #rostockrunningcrew Germany
Hermann, Eva 1988 Germany
Vent, Georg 1986 Germany
Sprenger, Bernd 1959 LTV Erfurt Germany
Röhle, Marlies 1963 LTV Erfurt Germany
Petersen, Björn 1981 Germany
Schulz, Ronny 1977 Vesparunners Germany
Keyser, Tobias 1973 Vesparunners Germany
Spindler, Uwe 1969 Laufgruppe Kreuzweg Germany
Wohlfarth, Matthias 1963 Germany
Rabe, Lukas 2003 Germany
Göring, Martin 1981 Germany
Anschütz-Thoms, Daniela 1974 ESC - Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. Germany
Brandau, Johannes 1989 Germany
Buchholz, Jens 1964 Tülau Runners Germany
Lamprecht, Claudia 1971 Tülau Runners Germany
Dembeck, Nils 1979 bei Dembeck´s läufts Germany
Dembeck, Katja 1987 bei Dembeck´s läufts Germany
Thurm, Ingo 1970 sc impuls erfurt Germany
Michel, Annett 1972 Germany
Michel, Michael 1968 Germany
Röder, Thomas 1973 Germany
Röder, Linus 2001 Germany
Schade, Ronny 1981 SV Rennsteig Ernstthal Germany
Hessenmüller, Lisa 1991 Lauffreunde Elmenthal Germany
Wojna, Nico 1978 Lauffreunde Elmenthal Germany
Hessenmüller, Steffi 1965 Lauffreunde Elmenthal Germany
Schub, Susann 1981 Kirchheilinger Sportverein KSV 90 e.V. Germany
Menzel, Ulrich 1957 Germany
Zimmermann, Uta 1965 PSV Hannover Germany
Jehnes, Michael 1981 Hannover Runners Germany
Trautmann, Katrin 1967 Röblinglaufverein Mühlhausen Germany
Malzahn, Helger 1981 RTV Haselgrund, Außenstelle Erfurt Germany
Bärtl, Florian 1995 Germany
Schwarzer, Marius 1995 Germany
Sewina, Merlin 1995 Germany
Schied, Marcel 1978 LC Dachlatten Greiz Germany
Noä, Doreen 1978 RC Advokaten Erfurt Germany
Finkbeiner, Florian 1983 Bier und Korn Germany
Arndt, Steffen 1976 Arndt-Family aus Mühlhausen Germany
Adams, Ralph 1966 Germany
Brechmann, Nancy 1977 Germany
Lautenbach, Christiane 1972 Germany
Warmuth, Frank 1967 AM ENDE IST IMMER EIN ANFANG Germany
Münchgesang, Ricardo 1969 LTV Erfurt Germany
Engel , Michael 1988 Germany
Billert, Annett 1978 Germany
Büttner, Holger 1965 Jumpax-Racers Germany
Strunze, Doreén 1978 Germany
Breithaupt, Robert 1985 Germany
Allert, Joachim 1955 SWE Laufteam Germany
Anders, Christiane 1967 SWE Laufteam Germany
Bauchspieß, Mario 1983 SWE Laufteam Germany
Bednarzyk, Sebastian 1993 SWE Laufteam Germany
Diezel, Uwe 1966 SWE Laufteam Germany
Döring, Frank 1962 SWE Laufteam Germany
Herrmann, Michael 1966 SWE Laufteam Germany
Hielscher, Andrei 1972 SWE Laufteam Germany
Hoose, Karl-Georg 1963 SWE Laufteam Germany
Köhlert, Henry 1963 SWE Laufteam Germany
Messerer, Christian 1979 SWE Laufteam Germany
Ostermann, Frank 1959 SWE Laufteam Germany
Pabel, Thomas 1969 SWE Laufteam Germany
Reichenbächer, Steffen 1980 SWE Laufteam Germany
Schaller, Marvin 1998 SWE Laufteam Germany
Spangenberg, Marco 1974 SWE Laufteam Germany
Steinmetz, Mario 1965 SWE Laufteam Germany
Wagner, Jens 1983 SWE Laufteam Germany
Kraft, Dana 1973 AOK Plus Germany
Dinort, Sandy 1986 LTV Erfurt Germany
Stern, Solveig 1967 Germany
Schneider, Maik 1980 Laufgruppe EnerGuido Germany
Voigt, Marie 1982 Team Rastenberg Germany
Tautz, Beatrice 1977 Team Rastenberg Germany
Killat, Nico 1981 Germany
Schwuchow, Manuel 1978 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Götzrath, Matthias 1963 Germany
Bauer, Jörg 1961 Grundschule Ohrdruf Germany
Hofmann, Milena 2000 Germany
Diller, Patrick 1979 DILLER POWERPARTS Germany
Abraham, Maik 1992 DILLER POWERPARTS Germany
Wächter, Hartmut 1952 SG Motor Arnstadt Germany
Warmuth, Kenneth 1996 SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Germany
Ernemann, Sebastian 1981 Kirmesverein Wüllersleben e.V. Germany
Mäurer, Marcel 1985 Germany
Döhrer, Cornelius 1984 Germany
Schönfeld, David 1983 Germany
Görber, Benjamin 1987 Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2