Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Acker, Cindy | 1985 | Blümchenhausen | Germany |
Albert, Anja | 1985 | Germany | |
Arnold, Thomas | 1966 | Germany | |
Aschenbach, Uwe | 1979 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Aust, Juliane | 1991 | Germany | |
Babeck , Karla-Katharina | 2006 | Käthe läuft | Germany |
Baer, Sebastian | 1981 | N3 Sportverein e.V. | Germany |
Ballhaus, Tasia | 2003 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Ballhaus, Maya | 2006 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Ballhaus, Stella | 2006 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Bartholome , Dana | 2006 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Bathen, Inge | 1961 | T | Germany |
Bauerschmidt, Eckhard | 1952 | WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. | Germany |
Bausewein, Andreas | 1973 | Stadt Erfurt | Germany |
Beinhorn, Daniel | 1974 | ASV Erfurt | Germany |
Beinhorn, Julius | 2008 | ASV Erfurt | Germany |
Bender, Susanne | 1987 | Germany | |
Bergmann, Jean Pierre | 1972 | SV Büßleben | Germany |
Bergmann, Julius | 2009 | Germany | |
Beyer, Jürgen | 1951 | SV Kirchberg 06 | Germany |
Beyer, Annette | 1955 | SV Kirchberg 06 | Germany |
Braun, Stefanie | 1992 | Germany | |
Braun, Christian | 1977 | Germany | |
Brehme, Jasmin | 1995 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Brück, Ian Paul | 2009 | Germany | |
Bukow, Pia | 1997 | TSV Spandau | Germany |
Büttner, Nancy | 1985 | Germany | |
Callensee , Franziska | 1988 | Germany | |
Callensee , Christian | 1982 | Germany | |
Cierpinski, Waldemar | 1950 | Stadt Erfurt | Germany |
Czekalla, Annette | 1967 | TSG Kassel Niederzwehren | Germany |
Darr , Christian | 1983 | LV Gothaer Land | Germany |
Dembeck, Tino | 1984 | bei Dembeck´s läufts | Germany |
Dembeck, Luca Cedric | 2006 | bei Dembeck´s läufts | Germany |
Derdulla, Julia | 2000 | Germany | |
Derdulla, Jörg | 1966 | Germany | |
Deutschland, Andreas | 1968 | Laufwerk Sömmerda | Germany |
Dienemann, Daniela | 1977 | laufen(d) therapiert | Germany |
Dietzel, Patrick | 2004 | Gymnasium 10 Erfurt | Germany |
Dr.Blumöhr, Reiner | 1935 | SV Thuringia Königsee | Germany |
Draber, Anja | 1975 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Draber, Natalia | 2003 | LTV Erfurt/ Juniorteam | Germany |
Draber, Nikita | 2007 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Dräger, Carolin | 1989 | Germany | |
Dräger, Stefan | 1986 | Germany | |
Dunkel, Patrick | 1985 | Germany | |
Eberhardt, Anje | 1976 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Eberhardt, Madlen | 1989 | Germany | |
Eberhardt, Thomas | 1963 | Germany | |
Eillinger, Christin | 1987 | DEHOGA Thüringen | Germany |
Ellenberg, Horst | 1935 | Germany | |
Elsel, Susanne | 1980 | Running Company / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Engelbrecht, Gisela | 1939 | rbb Laufbewegung | Germany |
Ertel, Frank | 1956 | Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe | Germany |
Eschrich , Celin | 2006 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Etzhold, Lotte | 2010 | Autohaus Gitter Erfurt | Germany |
Federwisch, Jasmin | 1998 | Fitness-Mama | Germany |
Fey, Rebecca | 1987 | Germany | |
Fiebig, Isabel | 1988 | Hersfeld Revival | Germany |
Fila , Katharina | 1974 | Annakram e.V | Germany |
Finger, Jens | 1969 | USV Erfurt | Germany |
Fischer, Andrea | 1977 | Germany | |
Fischer, Marie Luise | 2003 | SV Großbardau | Germany |
Fischer, Julian | 1998 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Fitzner, Martin | 1984 | Germany | |
Flachowsky, Gerhard | 1944 | Laufgruppe Berlinchen | Germany |
Forkel, Mark | 1970 | Annakram e.V | Germany |
Frerichs, Ben | 2005 | Frerichs-Family Mühlhausen | Germany |
Frerichs, Birte | 1974 | Frerichs-Family Mühlhausen | Germany |
Frießleben, Luke | 2008 | Carl Zeiss Jena | Germany |
Frießleben, Laure | 2006 | USV Jena | Germany |
Friske, Oscar | 2003 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Gauß, Christine | 1977 | Germany | |
Gelfert, Günter | 1960 | Team Radkeller | Germany |
Gerngroß, Thomas | 1970 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Gluschak, Uwe | 1963 | Germany | |
Golla, Anja | 1986 | Germany | |
Gräbedünkel, Jana | 1980 | Germany | |
Grauert, Rene | 1972 | Germany | |
Groß, Moritz | 2006 | Germany | |
Günther, Annika | 2005 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Günther, Tom | 2003 | Erfurt | Germany |
Günther, Joelle | 1999 | ESC Erfurt | Germany |
Guth, Nelson | 2006 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Gutjahr, Jens | 1969 | Germany | |
Gutjahr, Irina | 1969 | Germany | |
Haage, Lydia | 1988 | Germany | |
Habermann, Andreas | 1978 | Laufgruppe Brätel | Germany |
Hancock , Emma | 2002 | Quasties | New Zealand |
Hänsgen, Katrin | 1967 | TSG Ruhla WSC 07 | Germany |
Hänsgen, Juliane | 2004 | TSG Ruhla WSC 07 | Germany |
Häring, Mario | 1968 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Häring, Angelina | 2002 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Hartmann, Steffi | 1983 | Germany | |
Häßler, Justus | 2005 | SV Normania Treffurt | Germany |
Häßler, Ivonne | 1968 | SV Normania Treffurt | Germany |
Häßler, Alexander | 1969 | SV Normania Treffurt | Germany |
Hätzel, Uwe | 1961 | Team 1434 Weißensee | Germany |
Haub, Bärbel | 1949 | rbb Laufbewegung | Germany |
Haußen, Catharina | 1962 | GenussLäufer LockerJogger | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4