Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hildebrand, Hannah | 1994 | Germany | |
Hockauf , Florian | 1994 | Firefighter Team Phoenix Germany | Germany |
Riemer, Vladislav | 1995 | Germany | |
Brehme, Jasmin | 1995 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Möller, Lisa | 1996 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Kroschel, Tobias | 1996 | Peterborner Sausewind | Germany |
Bukow, Pia | 1997 | TSV Spandau | Germany |
Hiese, Jonas | 1997 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Hollitzer, Peter | 1997 | Germany | |
Megersa, Dereje Tola | 1997 | Sächsischer Hof Weimar | Ethiopia |
Kolarzik, Nina | 1997 | MAI Malmö | Germany |
Wolfram, Annekathrin | 1997 | Der Weg ist das Ziel | Germany |
Seise, Anna | 1997 | Mühlhausen | Germany |
Fischer, Julian | 1998 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Temper, Erik | 1998 | LG Vogtland | Germany |
Federwisch, Jasmin | 1998 | Fitness-Mama | Germany |
Jung, Franziska | 1998 | Chaos-Gang | Germany |
Kneist, Hans | 1998 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Sachse, Melanie | 1998 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Günther, Joelle | 1999 | ESC Erfurt | Germany |
Iser, Julia | 1999 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Matiss, Antonia | 2000 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Weimer , Gloria | 2000 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Oberbach, Emma | 2000 | Lassen Sie mich durch, ich werde Arzt! | Germany |
Michaelis, Arvid | 2000 | LAC Aschersleben e.V. | Germany |
Rott, Franz | 2000 | LAC Erfurt Top Team | Germany |
Kraft, Mathilda | 2000 | Germany | |
Tischer, Marie Luise | 2000 | Lassen Sie mich durch, ich werde Arzt! | Germany |
Derdulla, Julia | 2000 | Germany | |
Lungmuß, Tim | 2000 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Posniak, Lena | 2001 | LAC Erfurt Top Team | Germany |
Kretschmer, Sophie | 2001 | LAC Aschersleben e.V. | Germany |
Spindler, Lilly | 2001 | Laufgruppe Kreuzweg | Germany |
Spindler, Anna | 2001 | Laufgruppe Kreuzweg | Germany |
Hiese, Cara | 2001 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Hancock , Emma | 2002 | Quasties | New Zealand |
Hoffmann, Liza | 2002 | Germany | |
Spaleck, Tom | 2002 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Seise, Eric | 2002 | JFV Südeichsfeld | Germany |
Meier, Julius | 2002 | Germany | |
Minale, Luca | 2002 | Victoria Park Harriers London | United Kingdom |
Küster, Marvin | 2002 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Häring, Angelina | 2002 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Fischer, Marie Luise | 2003 | SV Großbardau | Germany |
Herzog, Svenja | 2003 | Laufgruppe Berlinchen | Germany |
Stern, Richard | 2003 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Lindenlaub, Julius | 2003 | LINDENLAUB-Team | Germany |
Günther, Tom | 2003 | Erfurt | Germany |
Friske, Oscar | 2003 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Ballhaus, Tasia | 2003 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Draber, Natalia | 2003 | LTV Erfurt/ Juniorteam | Germany |
Hofmann , Cedric | 2004 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Hänsgen, Juliane | 2004 | TSG Ruhla WSC 07 | Germany |
Kappitz, Paul | 2004 | Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team | Germany |
Dietzel, Patrick | 2004 | Gymnasium 10 Erfurt | Germany |
Minale, Anoushka | 2004 | Victoria Park Harriers London | United Kingdom |
Frerichs, Ben | 2005 | Frerichs-Family Mühlhausen | Germany |
Langenkabel, Laura | 2005 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Lengefeld , Janek | 2005 | Gothaer Leichtathletik Centrum | Germany |
Sachse, Marit | 2005 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Möller, Helene | 2005 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Günther, Annika | 2005 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Pließ, Patricia | 2005 | SWE Volleyteam | Germany |
Häßler, Justus | 2005 | SV Normania Treffurt | Germany |
Hiese, Felix | 2005 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Paulik, Willy | 2006 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Knauf, Tim | 2006 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Bartholome , Dana | 2006 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Mietz, Justin | 2006 | TSG Kassel Niederzwehren | Germany |
Eschrich , Celin | 2006 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Hoffmann, Moritz | 2006 | Germany | |
Dembeck, Luca Cedric | 2006 | bei Dembeck´s läufts | Germany |
Babeck , Karla-Katharina | 2006 | Käthe läuft | Germany |
Groß, Moritz | 2006 | Germany | |
Wiese, Clara | 2006 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Ballhaus, Maya | 2006 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Ballhaus, Stella | 2006 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Schulz, Emma | 2006 | Germany | |
Frießleben, Laure | 2006 | USV Jena | Germany |
Malte, Klatte | 2006 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Guth, Nelson | 2006 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Martin, Pablo | 2007 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Möller, Ernst | 2007 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Herzog, Marek | 2007 | Laufgruppe Berlinchen | Germany |
Petzold, Katarina | 2007 | Feuerwehr Bayreuth Innenstadt | Germany |
Scharf, Anton | 2007 | SV Empor Erfurt | Germany |
Sachse, Elin | 2007 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Raub, Jesse | 2007 | bei Dembeck´s läufts | Germany |
Lehmann, Lillemor | 2007 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Draber, Nikita | 2007 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Hofmann , Cinnia | 2008 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Haußen, Kora | 2008 | GenussLäufer LockerJogger | Germany |
Beinhorn, Julius | 2008 | ASV Erfurt | Germany |
Frießleben, Luke | 2008 | Carl Zeiss Jena | Germany |
Schenke, Finn | 2008 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Helge, Buch | 2008 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Kahlmeier, Ida | 2008 | Germany | |
Luhn, Hugo | 2008 | DILLER POWERPARTS / GrpMesser.com | Germany |
Kraft, Lena | 2009 | Germany | |
Richter, Luise | 2009 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4