31.12.2018 48. Krefelder Silvesterlauf - Jedermann-Lauf ca. 4,1 km

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Rickmers, Catrin 1980 Team Mimi Germany
Everlien, Cora 1999 CSV Marathon Germany
Kipar, Ines 1975 Germany
Klaus, Nora 1979 Team Mimi Germany
Milch, Karoline 1982 Team Mimi Germany
Meyer, Thomas 1962 Germany
Hoffmann, Stephan 1966 FTV 1905 e.V. Germany
Hoffmann, Ben Lennard 2007 Karate DOJO Krefeld e.V. Germany
Krüll, Dietmar 1969 Tri-Team FTV Fischeln 1905 Germany
Krüll, Johanna 1971 Tri-Team FTV Fischeln 1905 Germany
Stroben, Patrick 1985 Germany
Waller, Angelika 1966 ohne Germany
Eichendorf, Sofie 2002 ohne Germany
Dohmen, Astrid 1977 Germany
Ballon, Stefanie 1971 Germany
Dohmen, Merle 2007 Germany
Ballon, Luisa 2008 Germany
Hornych, Sandra 1975 Germany
Zander, Benjamin 1973 DJK VFL Forstwald Germany
Sendler, Dietmar 1962 Triathlon Team SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Germany
Büscher, Sonja 1975 Reiterverein Apostelhof Germany
Junk, Nicole 1976 Reiterverein Apostelhof Germany
Büscher, Hannah 2006 ASC Krefeld e.V. Germany
Fischer, Ole 2006 ASC Krefeld e.V. Germany
Dickmann, Ursula 1965 Elvis Runner Germany
Siemes, Bastian 1987 Tri-Team Nettetal Germany
Odendahl, Hannah 2005 Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V Germany
Taraschewski, Anton 2004 SV Bayer 05 Germany
Gross, Florian Hendrik 2004 Bayer O5 Uerdingen- Triathlon Germany
Gross, Vera 1965 Germany
Lorek, Bruno 1971 TV Vorst Germany
Quadflieg, Vera 1982 Germany
Saveur, Marie 2001 ASV Süchteln Germany
Banowski, Silke 1971 Germany
Pehlke, Britta 1984 Germany
Dönni, Nicole 1967 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Triathlon Germany
Klingen, Sandra 1985 Germany
Waldmin, Rebecca 1992 Germany
Fröhlich, Waldemar 1962 Speckgazellen Germany
Apostel, Philip 2005 - ohne - Germany
Albertz, Georg 1965 GKC Neuss Germany
Dübbert, Ulrich 1954 Germany
Dübbert, Maria 1963 Germany
Rietzler, Klaus 1950 TV Vorst Germany
Klöcker, Peter 1962 TuS Oedt Germany
Tappert, Thomas 1963 Germany
Naujoks, Uwe 1963 Germany
Wittkamp-Hakes, Andrea 1959 Germany
Lavendel, Burkhard 1958 vereinslos Germany
Sauer, Klaus 1966 Germany
Dzebic, Jasminka 1971 Croatia
Haefs, Werner 1959 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Triathlon Germany
Scholten, Markus 1968 Uerdinger Kanu Klub Germany
Scholten, Felix 2005 Spiel und Sport Krefeld Germany
Hannappel, Jonas 2004 DJK VFL Forstwald Germany
Hannappel, Niklas 2006 DJK VfLForstwald Germany
Kleba, Ulf 1964 Freiläufer Germany
Freiburger, Markus 1967 Freiläufer Germany
Kleba, Heike 1972 Freiläufer Germany
Freiburger, Angelika 1970 Freiläufer Germany
Tschersich, Ilka 1971 Freiläufer Germany
Freiburger, Greta 2000 Freiläufer Germany
Opheiden, Kathrin 2000 Freiläufer Germany
Bregiannis, Tamara 1971 Freiläufer Germany
Clever, Klaus 1964 Freiläufer Germany
Pitz- Clever, Natascha 1966 Freiläufer Germany
Opheiden, Christiane 1970 Freiläufer Germany
Zirwas, Bernd 1968 Rakete Hüls Germany
Zirwas, Lara 2002 Rakete Hüls Germany
Schlicker, Götz 1973 Rakete Hüls Germany
Eckardt, Stefan 1971 TuS Oedt Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >