04.11.2018 1. Westfalenparklauf - 5 km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Fritzsch, Benjamin 1980 LG Olympia Dortmund Germany
Klarhorst, Katja 1973 Germany
Selleny, Dirk 1971 Team Klimbim Germany
Selleny, Niklas 2001 Team Klimbim Germany
Salomo, Daniel 1989 Team Klimbim Germany
Salomo, Christin 1987 Team Klimbim Germany
Gebauer, Jana 1999 LG Olympia Dortmund Germany
Bachstein , Sandra 1982 Germany
Osterkamp, Saskia 1980 Germany
Schmülling, Desiree 1984 Team Tibet Germany
Voßloh, Daniela 1985 Germany
Voßloh, Bastian 1981 Germany
Reuter, Oliver 1985 Germany
Milk, Andreas 1966 Lauf Team Unna Germany
Lang, Julia 1985 Germany
Sigrid , Lang 1963 Germany
Brinkhoff, Ralf 1969 Run4Fun Dortmund Germany
Friese, Volker 1965 LT Wischlingen Germany
Schmitz, Melanie 1983 Germany
Krüger, Sabine 1971 Germany
Rüggeberg, Dorothea 1990 Germany
Möbus, Katharina 1991 LT Wischlingen Dortmund Germany
Milkowski, Melanie 1973 Germany
Finke, Ute 1960 Germany
Rose, Andreas 1984 Germany
Rose, Susanne 1981 Germany
Bundkirchen , Nina 1988 MVZ Dr. Kretzmann & Kollegen Germany
Grieb , Katja 1979 MVZ Dr. Kretzmann & Kollegen Germany
Schabauer, Mike 1973 Kurierdienst Schabauer Austria
Weber, Klaus 1952 Kurierdienst Schabauer Germany
Kaless, Jörg 1968 Werkfeuerwehr VDM Metals Altena Germany
Masur, Christopher 1987 Germany
Frommeyer, Angela 1984 Germany
Frommeyer, Tim 1980 Germany
Eversbusch, Christoph 1963 Germany
Eversbusch, Antje 1963 Germany
Durst, Katharina 1988 Fit for food Germany
Durst, Urlike 1959 Fit for food Germany
Schäfer, Linda 1987 Fit for food Germany
Czekalla , Anna 1976 SC 1912 Hennen Germany
Sandmann, Holger 1968 Sportkinder e.V. Germany
Sandmann, Ricarda 1970 Sportkinder e.V. Germany
Kozhemiakin, Dmytro 1994 Ukraine
Seger, Angela 1981 Germany
Bingöl, Askin Haydar 1992 Sportkinder e.V. Germany
Meister, Hannah 2006 TB Materloh LGO Olympia Germany
Krieger, Miriam 1978 Germany
Feja, Katharina 1989 Germany
Samaga, Anja 1989 Pace Pack Runners Germany
Mazur, Michael 1984 Plettenberg Germany
Angelbeck, Sarah 1981 Germany
Grüning, Jan 1992 Crossfit Lüdenscheid Germany
Grüning, Susanne 1965 Crossfit Lüdenscheid Germany
Plum, Katrin 1984 Pace Pack Runners Germany
Höing, Ralf 1955 Sportkinder e. V. Germany
Utermann, Philipp 1970 Sportkinder e.V. Germany
Utermann, Nadja 1974 Sportkinder e.V. Germany
Detering, Iryna 1977 Holzwickeder Sport Club e.V. Germany
Bothmann, Armin 1956 Holzwickeder Sport Club e.V. Germany
Düdder, Melanie 1975 Holzwickeder Sport Club e.V. Germany
Düdder, Martin 1971 Holzwickeder Sport Club e.V. Germany
Schultheis, Mechthild 1984 Holzwickeder Sport Club e.V. Germany
Küssel-Böbel, Dorothea 1967 Holzwickeder Sport Club e.V. Germany
Wulf, Annika 1981 Holzwickeder Sport Club e.V. Germany
Bathe, Jutta 1959 Holzwickeder Sport Club e.V. Germany
Eckhoff, Lukas 1992 Lauf Team Unna Germany
Tollknäpper, Sven 1981 TV Werne 03 Germany
Tollknäpper, Ines 1985 TV Werne 03 Germany
Aßmann, Tobias 1982 Germany
Zitzmann , René 1980 Germany
Nosing, Kerstin 1971 Germany
Oppermann , Carmen 1977 Germany
Schmitz, Evelyn 1969 Germany
Bida, Rosemarie 1952 LT Wischlingen Dortmund Germany
Bol, Melanie 1970 Sportkinder e. V. Germany
Bol, Frank 1964 Sportkinder e. V. Germany
Bol, Carla Emilia 2000 Sportkinder e. V. Germany
Garstka, Pia 1978 Germany
Scheffer, Nils 1995 LC Rapid Dortmund Germany
Kempin, Andreas 1989 LC Rapid Dortmund Germany
Winkler, Dario 1991 Pace Pack Runners Germany
Fleischer, Mareike 1980 LT Bittermark Dortmund Germany
Rippert, Michaela 1967 Viermärker Dortmund Germany
Rippert, Thorsten 1962 Viermärker Dortmund Germany
Driesener , Sandra 1978 Germany
Kubny, Michael 1974 Beckum Germany
Galert, Britta 1964 Germany
Galert , Andreas 1967 Germany
Schütz, Sven 1987 Germany
Platz, Saskia 1977 Germany
Fischer, Lukasz 1982 Germany
Nguyen, Michael 1992 Pace Pack Runners Germany
Kruck, Jannis Fabian 1994 SV Langschede 1911 e.V. Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >