Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Schatschneider, Alexander | 1983 | basi | Germany |
Kraft, Ernst | 1956 | basi | Germany |
Morlock, Stefan | 1980 | Germany | |
Gangloff, Maximilian | 1998 | SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach | Germany |
Terhechte, Ursula | 1965 | Germany | |
Gerstner, Siegrun | 1968 | LAG obere Murg | Germany |
Roth, Nicole | 1975 | LAG obere Murg | Germany |
Gerstner, Thomas | 1967 | LAG obere Murg | Germany |
Kalmbacher, Leon | 2004 | LAG obere Murg | Germany |
Berger, Jörg | 1978 | LT Körperform Sasbach | Germany |
Stroh, Helmuth | 1951 | MNL Bischweier | Germany |
Kohm, Roland | 1951 | MNL Bischweier | Germany |
Huber, Andrea | 1967 | FC-Planung GmbH | Germany |
Röhr, Sebastian | 1987 | SG Stern Gaggenau | Germany |
Roßler, Marco | 1990 | Germany | |
Nowicki, Laura | 1989 | Klosterschule Baden-Baden | Germany |
Seifriedo, Mathias | 1988 | SV Neusatz | Germany |
Braun, Alexander | 1985 | SV Neusatz | Germany |
Bechtold, Julian | 1999 | SV Neusatz | Germany |
Gerber, Andreas | 1991 | SV Neusatz | Germany |
Nöltner, Pascal | 1996 | SV Neusatz | Germany |
Zahn, Florian | 1995 | SV Neusatz | Germany |
Kurz, Marc-Simon | 1989 | SV Neusatz | Germany |
Enderlin, Jannick | 2000 | SV Neusatz | Germany |
Bilski, Felix | 2000 | SV Neusatz | Germany |
Bäuerle, Sebastian | 2001 | SV Neusatz | Germany |
Dollhofer, Sebastian | 1987 | Klosterschule vom Hl. Grab Baden- Baden | Germany |
Hundt, Beate | 1966 | Germany | |
Geter, Kevin | 2003 | Gymnasium Hohenbaden | Germany |
Rüggeberg, Fabian | 2003 | Gymnasium Hohenbaden | Germany |
Geiser, Paula | 2003 | Gymnasium Hohenbaden | Germany |
Seebacher, Tobias | 2003 | Gymnasium Hohenbaden | Germany |
Schleif, Morris | 2004 | Gymnasium Hohenbaden | Germany |
Prochazka, David | 2000 | Gymnasium Hohenbaden | Germany |
Schwandt, Felix | 2002 | Gymnasium Hohenbaden | Germany |
Dewald, David | 2002 | Gymnasium Hohenbaden | Germany |
Seebacher, Noah | 2001 | Gymnasium Hohenbaden | Germany |
Walther, Luca | 2001 | Gymnasium Hohenbaden | Germany |
Guth, Karl Friedrich | 1960 | Germany | |
Eisele, Tim | 2001 | Gymnasium Hohenbaden | Germany |
Ernst, Julian | 2001 | Gymnasium Hohenbaden | Germany |
Schäfer, Nick | 2002 | Gymnasium Hohenbaden | Germany |
Grädler, David | 1990 | Gymnasium Hohenbaden | Germany |
Schmitterer, Johannes | 1983 | Gymnasium Hohenbaden | Germany |
Föry, Florian | 1982 | TTG Bischweier | Germany |
Kraft, Jonas | 1965 | Germany | |
Pelleter, Sarah | 1994 | Germany | |
Glatt, Anna | 1997 | Germany | |
Krieg, Volker | 1968 | TV Weisenbach | Germany |
Podlasly-Nehse , Claire | 1984 | Schöck | Germany |
Striebig, Isabel | 1987 | SG Stern Gaggenau | Germany |
Burkart, Petra | 1968 | Germany | |
Frey, Leander | 1973 | Kinderherzen retten e. V. | Germany |
Boyn, Susanne | 1970 | Germany | |
Krauss, Karin | 1971 | Germany | |
Schmitt, Jutta | 1968 | Lauf mit Markus | Germany |
Scharla, Tobias | 1980 | KALT Runners | Germany |
Krempel, Dominikus | 1986 | Germany | |
Merten, John | 1969 | Eaton Germany GmbH | Germany |
Sohre-Babajanyan, Jana | 1971 | Germany | |
Fischbach, Judith | 1989 | Schöck | Germany |
Sibeijn, Fiona | 1964 | Heel HQ | Ireland |
Laubel, Johannes | 2004 | LAG obere Murg | Germany |
Bastiani, Silvano | 1995 | Germany | |
Huber, Carlos | 2000 | TV Kappelrodeck Volleyball | Germany |
Hauser, Simon | 1989 | Germany | |
Gerstner, Fabian | 1986 | Germany | |
Adam, Detlef | 1959 | Murgtal Runners | Germany |
Lutterodt, Herbert | 1974 | Laufen gegen Krebs | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1988 | TV Kappelrodeck Volleyball | Germany |
Babajanyan, Artem | 1969 | Germany | |
Tjoa, Thorsten | 1963 | TV Nöttingen | Germany |
Becker, Lothar | 1968 | Pfaffenrot | Germany |
Merkel, Moritz | 1982 | Dachser Logistikzentrum Karlsruhe | Germany |
Scharf, Sabrina | 1978 | Germany | |
Reif , Dennis | 1980 | Wir laufen eins mehr | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3