24.03.2019 9. ING-Marathon zum Welt-Down-Syndrom-Tag - Halbmarathon

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Ryndak, Karolina 1980 Fishguin Poland
Lorenz, Gerd 1961 Roadrunner-Gerd Germany
Schlereth, Armin 1970 Lauftreff Baiersdorf Germany
Kunze-Vetter, Anja 1973 Germany
Treffer, Martin 1992 Germany
Lorenz, Ger 1961 RoadrunnerGerd Germany
Hetzner, Anelli 1967 Skiclub Biberttal e.V. Germany
Zeder, Marcel 1995 Germany
Walter, Erich 1962 Germany
Roßdeutscher, Emma 1996 Team Optimum Germany
Meining, Nicola 1967 Team Optimum Germany
Kiriak, Zacharias 1972 Hackstock Germany
Weimer, Holger 1970 Shamerocks Germany
Tünte-Neite, Tina 1968 Germany
Osthues, Stephan 1989 Germany
Blender, Bianca 1983 Germany
Blender, Ralf 1972 Germany
Dommel, Jörg 1969 Dommel GmbH Germany
Lindebner, Kristina 1988 Germany
Walter, Ralph 1967 Vogtländische Rennsemmeln Germany
Puchinger, Heribert 1956 Hobbyläufer Germany
Clemens, Wolfgang 1965 Shamrocks Germany
Fellensiek, Dennis 1979 TSG 08 Roth "Team ELMO" Germany
Boser, Katrin 1978 TSG 08 Roth "Team ELMO" Germany
Fischer, Markus 1975 BSG N-ERGIE Germany
Franz, Marion 1981 TSG 08 Roth "Team ELMO" Germany
Eber, Fabian 1987 Germany
Bübel, Alexander 1958 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Watzlawik, Sebastian 1979 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Handball Germany
Minninger, Arne 1984 Vulkanbiker Daun e.V. Germany
Lechler, Max 1985 SV Segringen Germany
Scherze, Heike 1971 Germany
Schubert, Jürgen 1951 Das Erlebnislauf-Team Germany
Löblein, Werner 1951 Das Erlebnislauf-Team Germany
Nehr, Geli 1968 SC Kemmern Germany
Gothe, Karsten 1966 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Wohlfahrt, Ruth 1964 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Schneider, Annette 1978 5xmehr.de Germany
Sommer, Melanie 1977 5xmehr.de Germany
Kopke, Anita 1959 Running Angel Germany
Schuele, Wolfgang 1949 Laufteam Fürrth 2010 Germany
Pösch, Norbert 1966 Running Angel Germany
Wahl, Birgit 1967 Germany
Bauer, Karl 1965 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Janßen, Georg 1970 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Richter, Matthias 1977 Germany
Schwarz, Stefan 1981 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Grübl, Matthias 1984 DACHSER Running Team Nürnberg Germany
Slupecki , Florian 1984 Green White Crocodils Germany
Christine, Metzger 1983 Germany
Michaela, Paulus 1973 Seniorenwohnheim Löffler in Altenstadt a.d.Waldnaab Germany
Lukas, Markus 1979 Germany
Rubensdörfer, Sabrina 1991 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Hergert, Cindy 1978 Skivereinigung Amberg Germany
Dittrich, Stefan 1974 Schboodskameraden Germany
Lamest, Thomas 1988 Germany
Böck, Corinna 1989 Team LKG Klinikum Erlangen Germany
Fabry, Carina 1987 Germany
Vida, Aaron 1985 Germany
Hofer, Nicole 1974 run4fun Germany
Schimkus, Martin 1989 Germany
Pilhofer, Alexander 1989 Germany
Maul, Christian 1980 Team RIBE aktiv Germany
Dintenfelder, Jörg 1970 Germany
Möschel, Björn 1977 Germany
Klieber, Susanne 1976 Germany
Kraft, Steffi 1990 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Dorn, Bianca 1992 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Hahn, Bastian 1982 Germany
Oßwald, Thomas 1978 Schleudergang Germany
Blank, Felix 1985 Germany
Dumitrescu, Petra 1962 Das Erlebnislauf-Team Germany
Erlwein, Herbert 1962 Das Erlebnislauf-Team Germany
Hermannsen, Melanie 1987 TV1848 Schwabach Germany
Schopf, Michael 1975 Germany
Starl, Andreas 1980 TRI FAMILIA Germany
Schenk, Lisa Barbara 1994 Germany
Loschek, Elke 1972 FC Deutsche Post Germany
Winter, Patrick 1990 TKN Germany
Pohl, Andreas 1966 kein Verein Germany
Simmet, Bernd 1985 Germany
Voll, Jürgen 1968 Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >