23.03.2019 Frauenlauf - Franken - Frauenlauf (6 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Dähne, Katrin 1978 Germany
Mühlberger, Tanja 1978 Germany
Scholz , Miriam 1980 Germany
Gawlik, Christine 1985 Germany
Bernsteiner, Daniela 1978 buggyFit Austria
Fürst, Susanne 1964 Germany
Piasecki, Nicole 1979 LAUFMAMALAUF Germany
Ellersdorfer, Kerstin 1974 Die Wampe muss weg Germany
Wittig, Petra 1970 Die Wampe muss weg Germany
Hofbauer, Tanja 1973 Die Wampe muss weg Germany
Knödler, Manuela 1968 Die Wampe muss weg Germany
Panebarco, Tina 1979 Germany
Gradischek, Christine 1983 Germany
Oberender, Linda 1987 - Germany
Henkel, Franziska 1992 Germany
Henkel, Teresa 1994 Germany
Henkel, Sandra 1970 Germany
Henn, Ute 1966 Germany
Borrmann, Lena 1996 Germany
Brunner , Katrin 1983 FSV Stadeln Germany
Glöckner, Sandra 1970 Germany
Gaßner, Birgit 1973 Post SV Nürnberg Germany
Berthold, Franziska 2001 Post SV Nürnberg Germany
Adler, Julia 1974 Germany
Prauße, Friederike 1981 TV Fürth Germany
Baierlipp, Petra 1977 Germany
Rochholz, Astrid 1971 Germany
Lorz, Katrin 1981 Franken Madla Germany
Beck, Karin 1955 Franken Madla Germany
Litz, Edeltraud 1952 Franken Madla Germany
Hillesheim, Michaela 1975 Glitzerflitzer Germany
Kleinlein, Nina 1980 Glitzerflitzer Germany
Paulus, Carolin 1982 Glitzerflitzer Germany
Rosenthal, Susanne 1977 Germany
Weigel, Daniela 1976 Germany
Wachter , Susanne 1983 buggyFit Germany
Zanner, Sandra 1982 Team Buggyfit Germany
Rieger, Brigitte 1976 Buggy Fit Erlangen Germany
Duerr, Andrea 1972 Germany
SALAZAR SANCHEZ, TERESA 1983 Mexico
Hördler, Kristin 1971 Germany
Nickel, Claudia 1960 Germany
Heckel, Monika 1965 Sterntaler Germany
Dos Santos, Natali 1990 Sterntaler Germany
Neumann, Vanessa 1990 Sterntaler Germany
Leibinger, Elke 1973 Germany
Scheer, Sabine 1972 Germany
Künkel , Annegret 1983 Gsc Nürnberg Germany
Ameiser, Christine 1990 Germany
König, Christina 1992 Germany
Neckermann , Birgit 1964 TG Kitzingen Germany
Hofmann, Sabine 1967 TG Kitzingen Germany
Pöltl, Katja 1986 Germany
Gulden, Stefanie 1980 Team Buggyfit Germany
Bernard, Jana 1976 TG Kitzingen Germany
Bernreuther, Marlies 1978 Py-Racer Germany
Grimm, Sabine 1975 Turboschnecken Germany
Wenning, Jutta 1977 Turboschnecken Germany
Höger, Manuela 1968 Yellow rose Germany
Kroll, Petra 1963 Yellow rose Germany
Hüttinger, Tanja 1979 Wech vom Sofa Germany
Günther, Sonja 1979 Wech vom Sofa Germany
Schimpf, Elena 1985 Wech vom Sofa Germany
Lippoldt, Stephanie 1982 Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. Germany
Vockentanz, Ursula 1965 - ohne - Germany
Pfleiderer, Theresa 1989 Green-White-Crocodils Germany
Pfleiderer, Lena 1986 Green White Crocodils Germany
Baumann, Marietta 1989 Germany
Loch, Annika 1993 Germany
Neber-Beringer, Martina 1968 Germany
Rößner, Sabine 1970 Germany
Harreß, Doreen 1977 Germany
Heinlein, Bianka 1971 RunningBros Coburg Germany
Friedrich, Barbara 1971 Germany
Paulson, Kim 1990 Not Fast, Just Furious! Germany
Frazao, Gabriele 1966 Not Fast, Just Furious! Germany
Schiller, Silke 1977 Germany
Stier , Heike 1960 TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch e.V. Germany
Stier , Birgit 1985 TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch e.V. Germany
Talkowski, Carolin 1985 Germany
Stammberger, Elvira 1970 Germany
Fischer, Anke 1960 SpVg Ahorn Germany
Bräutigam , Conny 1976 Germany
Zernickel , Monika 1970 Germany
Walter, Christine 1975 Germany
Rattmann , Andrea 1973 Germany
Voß, Dörthe 1971 Germany
Reineke, Wiebke 1968 Laufteam Fürth 2010 Germany
Göller, Verena 1984 IFA Nonstop Bamberg Germany
Anna, Mattern 1992 Team Buggyfit Germany
Kraft, Sonja 1977 Germany
Schülein, Tanja 1978 Germany
Waiser , Tina 1965 SG Deutsche Bank Deutschland e. V., Laufteam Nürnberg Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >