Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Wiedemann, Valentin | 1951 | Germany | |
Dobbertin, Wolfgang | 1953 | Germany | |
Hoven, Ursula | 1954 | FC Sparta Bremerhaven | Germany |
Haaker, Uwe | 1955 | Speedy55 | Germany |
Westerwald, Peter | 1956 | Frankfurter Kaffeerösterei | Germany |
Adam, Klaus | 1957 | Germany | |
Meier-Tanski, Helmut | 1957 | Germany | |
Vormwald, Ursula | 1957 | Germany | |
Vetter, Inge | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Meyer, Jürgen | 1958 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schernikau, Dirk | 1958 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schmitt, Uwe | 1958 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Gomez-Ruhland, Marisa | 1958 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Spain |
Springer, Regina | 1959 | Germany | |
Mämecke, Helga | 1959 | Germany | |
Seifert, Wolfgang | 1959 | FVV Laufen | Germany |
Schad, Heike | 1959 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Süßenberger, Uwe | 1959 | Germany | |
Schröder, Lutz | 1959 | Germany | |
Cramer, Hansjörg | 1960 | Germany | |
Vetter, Tilbert | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Germany | |
Baumann, Erich | 1961 | KInder des Olymp Mainz | Germany |
Richter, Olaf | 1961 | Germany | |
Scheurich, Andreas | 1961 | Lufthansa Sportverein | Germany |
Müller, Regina | 1962 | Germany | |
Zahn, Thorsten | 1962 | Laufende Schnecken Post | Germany |
Eggert, Iris | 1962 | Lauf für mehr Zeit | Germany |
Flores, Michelle | 1962 | Italy | |
Dietrich, Andreas | 1962 | Germany | |
Geißel, Brigitte | 1962 | Germany | |
Haupt, Michael | 1962 | Team Ostend | Germany |
Schröder, Thomas | 1962 | Germany | |
Pichler, Antje | 1962 | Germany | |
Backes, Ute | 1962 | UBFIT | Germany |
Althoff, Dierk | 1963 | Germany | |
Colloseus, Thomas | 1963 | Germany | |
Pahl, Matthias | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Tanski, Corinna | 1963 | Germany | |
Voss, Thomas | 1964 | Germany | |
Cramer, Heike | 1964 | Germany | |
Langenheim, Dirk | 1964 | Germany | |
Sieber, Sabine | 1964 | kein Verein | Germany |
Kraemer, Achim | 1964 | TV Kahl | Germany |
Röthig, Bernd | 1964 | Germany | |
Martínez , Hernan Alejandro | 1964 | Argentina | |
Weckermann, Bernd | 1965 | Germany | |
Peltzer, Hanna | 1965 | Artemis Sport Frankfurt | Germany |
Will, Stephan | 1965 | Germany | |
Hauser, Sylvia | 1965 | Germany | |
Liebetanz , Andreas | 1965 | Germany | |
Kraft, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Müller, Klaus | 1965 | werunwiesbaden | Germany |
Metzger, Marcus | 1966 | Lauf für mehr Zeit Laufbotschafter | Germany |
Korte, Oliver | 1966 | Germany | |
Schildhauer, Steffen | 1966 | Germany | |
Lee, Alan | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt/lauf für mehr Zeit | Germany |
Ehmig, Stefan | 1966 | Bad Homburg | Germany |
Grimm, Thorsten | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Starl, Georg | 1966 | Austria | |
Schildhauer, Carmen | 1966 | Germany | |
Ballauff, Susanne | 1966 | Germany | |
Neumeister, Iris | 1966 | Germany | |
Bobel, Edith | 1966 | SV 66 Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Jäkel, Guido | 1966 | JaeCOM | Germany |
Tieves, Johannes | 1966 | Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium | Germany |
Bornemann, Jörg | 1967 | Germany | |
Milling, Aine | 1967 | Ireland | |
Becker, Andreas | 1967 | becker architekturbüro | Germany |
Wendel, Peter | 1967 | team Der Maler Wendel | Germany |
Kilian, Sabine | 1967 | TV Hochstadt | Germany |
Staab, Franz | 1968 | Germany | |
Marxer, Ole | 1968 | Germany | |
Daum, Rainer | 1968 | Germany | |
Bretschneider, Heike | 1968 | Germany | |
Stilger, Andreas | 1968 | Germany | |
Taschek, Petra | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Meinders, Karsten | 1969 | Germany | |
Schuppan, Falk | 1969 | Germany | |
Graf, Armin | 1969 | Germany | |
Noe, Tobias | 1969 | Kinder des Olymp Mainz/Wiesbaden | Germany |
Flick, Gabi | 1969 | Germany | |
Engelhardt, Klaus | 1969 | Germany | |
Klamm, Ralf | 1970 | Germany | |
Fink, Torsten | 1970 | Ludwig-Erhard-Schule Frankfurt | Germany |
Müller, Lars | 1970 | Feuerwehr Offenbach | Germany |
Gayol, Arturo | 1970 | Spain | |
Wessels-Kranz, Judith | 1970 | Germany | |
Scala, Marco | 1970 | Germany | |
Rambelosoa, Ony | 1970 | Germany | |
Hunnius, Matthias | 1970 | Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium | Germany |
Flacke, Markus | 1970 | Germany | |
Oye, Frank | 1970 | Germany | |
Mazzini, Fabio | 1970 | Italy | |
Hupin, Franck daniel | 1970 | France | |
Berghaus, Daniela ;Klara | 1970 | Germany | |
Wilczek, Stephan | 1970 | Anna-Schmidt-Schule | Germany |
Biesenberger, Florian | 1970 | Germany | |
Metz-palenga, Sabine | 1970 | Laufschneckchen | Germany |
Koch, Tatjana | 1971 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 6