Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Abdusattarov, Zokirjon | 1983 | Helaba BSG Laufen #Breaking1 | Uzbekistan |
Akerboom, Robert | 1989 | The Netherlands | |
Ambielle, Lucas | 1981 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | France |
Antonietti, Patrick | 1987 | Germany | |
Arikan, Cennet | 1989 | Germany | |
Attig, Frank | 1976 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Balling, Michael | 1984 | TV Bad Mergentheim - Triathlon | Germany |
Barry, Rebekka | 1984 | MRI | Germany |
Basso, Nils | 1963 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Bast, Helmut | 1957 | TSV 1875 Bonames | Germany |
Bauer, Jana | 1991 | Germany | |
Bayer, Johann | 2002 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Benner, Matthias | 1981 | TSV Bicken | Germany |
Böhmer-Kunz, Eva | 1953 | Germany | |
Burkhardt, Werner | 1956 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Calow, Novella | 1973 | Germany | |
Daniel, Isabell | 1986 | Germany | |
Demuth, Thomas | 1968 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Demuth, Ursula | 1969 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Diehm, Gabriele | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Ennulat, Caprice | 1968 | Germany | |
Esterl, Felix | 2002 | TV Bad Mergentheim - Triathlon | Germany |
Falk, Christian | 1982 | Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald | Germany |
Fiedler, Fabian | 1990 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Fischer, Zeljko | 1965 | Germany | |
Fischer, Ben | 1985 | TV Bad Mergentheim - Triathlon | Germany |
Floeth, Anke | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Frano, Patrick | 1994 | FVV Laufen | Germany |
Freytag, Nils | 1988 | TV Schlüchtern | Germany |
Gajewski, Jens | 1983 | LG Ranstadt | Germany |
Gärtner, Steffen | 1978 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | Germany |
Gastmann, Daniel | 1974 | PhysioVit Flörsheim | Germany |
Geis, Bianca | 1980 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | Germany |
Gerber, Patrick | 1974 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Gerlitz, Tomas | 1987 | TSV Hohenhameln II | Germany |
Gillich-Reeg, Cornelia | 1961 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Gomez-Ruhland, Marisa | 1958 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Gröbel, Vincent | 1981 | kein Verein | Germany |
Hain, Lothar | 1957 | Germany | |
Hartard, Matthias | 1958 | TCEC | Germany |
Hartard, Matthias | 1958 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Heidemann, Miguel | 1998 | Herrmann Radteam | Germany |
Heidl, Markus | 1988 | www.laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Hild, Amelie | 1993 | RSC Boppard | Germany |
Höfer, Ingrid | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hoffmann, Jonas | 1996 | SG Wenden | Germany |
Hohm, Felix | 1988 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hopfer, Hendrik | 1979 | Germany | |
Hörbert, Marcel | 1990 | TV Zeilhard | Germany |
Huber, Steff | 1970 | Germany | |
Hübner, Thomas | 1977 | Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald | Germany |
Huckestein, Simon | 1985 | SG Wenden | Germany |
Hüfken, Oliver | 1961 | EOSC Offenbach - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Jakob, Carina | 1982 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Johnson, Mathias | 1966 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Johnson, David | 1997 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Kaiser, Sascha | 1983 | JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. | Germany |
Kelm, Michael | 1984 | LT Unterreichenbach | Germany |
Kemmerling, Patrick | 1989 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Kiesewetter, Christina | 1979 | Germany | |
Klein, Daniel | 1984 | USC Mainz | Germany |
Koepke, Andreas | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Kolb, Otmar | 1952 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Köpke, Claudia | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Kötting, Thomas | 1964 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kuschel, Thomas | 1972 | Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Lang, Brigitte | 1967 | TV-STEINAU LT | Germany |
Lang, Fiona | 1996 | LC Regensdorf | Switzerland |
Lass, Sebastian | 1981 | Germany | |
Laufer, Mathias | 1966 | TG Groß-Karben | Germany |
Leidel, Niko | 1958 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Leidel Fernandez, Rosario | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Spain |
Licht, Johannes | 1991 | Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners | Germany |
Lichti , Sébastien | 1971 | ASL ROBERTSAU | France |
Listmann, Beate | 1966 | Germany | |
Lukas, André | 1994 | Rodenbach | Germany |
McGuire, Christine | 1963 | TSV Bonames | Germany |
Michel, Ellen | 1960 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Möllers, Ralf | 1968 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Montero, Gregor | 1963 | Germany | |
Muhs, David | 1986 | SV Mauzibauzi | Germany |
Müller, Jochen | 1953 | TGM 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim | Germany |
Müller, Jenny | 1992 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Musial, Lukasz | 1990 | TSC Freispeed Bodenheim | Poland |
Neiß, Annette | 1970 | TuS Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Nguyen, Thuy-Linh | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Nusko, Alois Hermann | 1960 | AST Süßen | Germany |
Osterlitz, Maren | 1986 | TSV Hohenhameln II | Germany |
Ott, Matthias | 1981 | Team Sportona | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Piasecka, Marta | 1983 | Poland | |
Piasecki, Artur | 1983 | Poland | |
Preis, Nina | 1995 | #werunfrankfurt | Germany |
Ramrath-Schuth, Martina | 1960 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Reichelt, Alex | 1970 | Germany | |
Remy, Janina | 1991 | Germany | |
Richter, Michael | 1975 | FF Eschau | Germany |
Rieger, Linda | 1992 | Germany | |
Rösemann, Michael | 1973 | Germany | |
Rösemann, Michael | 1973 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2