Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Zeller, Tobias | 1993 | TV Burglengenfeld | Germany |
Wutz, Tobias | 1981 | SV Sulmetingen e.V. - Triahtlon | Germany |
Wolpert, Hannes | 1991 | NSU Triathlon | Germany |
Wolff, Katharina | 1990 | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | Germany |
Wittig, Tanja | 1969 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Wissmeier-Huber, Bettina | 1965 | TC Backnang | Germany |
Wiser, Jens | 1964 | Tria Jena | Germany |
Weissenfeld, Ronnie | 1980 | TV Grenzach | Germany |
Weis, Bernd | 1968 | SG Dettingen/Erms | Germany |
Wein, Heiko | 1965 | Multisport Team Wein/ ALV Mainz | Germany |
WEIN, MANUEL | 1996 | Multisport Team Wein/ ALV Mainz | Germany |
Weber, Michael | 1977 | TV Burglengenfeld | Germany |
Wambold, Torsten | 1975 | GoBikeServiceRacingTeam/ SSG Bensheim Triathlon | Germany |
Walther, Jörg | 1962 | Tri-Power Rhein-Sieg | Germany |
Wagner, Felix | 2000 | LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V. | Germany |
Volz, Michael | 1971 | Karlsruher Lemminge | Germany |
Vollmer, Christine | 1979 | TSG Maxdorf | Germany |
Vischer, Uli | 1959 | SK Fichtenberg | Germany |
Viering, Frank | 1963 | Hildener AT Triathlon | Germany |
Unterberger, Birgit | 1976 | Kleinmachnower Lauf Club | Germany |
Uhlig, Dustin | 1999 | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | Germany |
Uebersezig, Bernd | 1967 | TSV 1861 Hof | Germany |
Theobald, Andreas | 1993 | Tri Post Trier | Germany |
Stolz, Manfred | 1947 | msv steele | Germany |
Sellmann, Steven | 1978 | LLG Wonnegau | Germany |
Schwarz, Rolf | 1970 | TV Forst Triathlon | Germany |
Schütz, Stefan | 1961 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schulz, Jürgen | 1955 | Team Silla Hopp | Germany |
Schukraft , Hans | 1956 | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | Germany |
Schneider, Jörg | 1968 | TSV Frickenhausen | Germany |
Schmiedel, Christian | 1982 | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | Germany |
Schmidt, Jörg | 1978 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Schmidpeter, Reinhold | 1956 | TWin Neumarkt | Germany |
Schmidpeter, Marion | 1958 | TWinNeumarkt | Germany |
Schiwy, Wiebke | 1977 | LG Steinlach-Zollern | Germany |
Schilke, Ralf | 1967 | DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Scheiderbauer , Jörg | 1977 | Powersports Offenburg e.V. | Germany |
Scheibli , Florence | 1983 | Muto Odenheim | Germany |
Scheibehenne, Dr. Günther | 1948 | Stc Hommertshausen | Germany |
Scheib, Floiran | 1980 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Schaller, Michael | 1996 | TV Burglengenfeld | Germany |
Saßmannshausen , Jana | 1996 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Rupp, Jasmin | 1984 | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | Germany |
Rudl, Alexandra | 1982 | Nonplusultra Esslingen | Germany |
Roth, Jens | 1988 | Tri Post Trier | Germany |
Rop, Tobias | 1976 | Tricon Wörth | Germany |
Ripper, Jan | 1997 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Ring, Markus | 1972 | TV Hatzenbühl Triathlon | Germany |
Richter , Hans | 1958 | LC-Nordhorn | Germany |
Richter, Susanne | 1977 | Laufteam Gelnhausen e.V. | Germany |
Retzbach , Manuel | 1985 | Tricon Schwäbisch Hall | Germany |
Pretzl , Helena | 1989 | TV Burglengenfeld | Germany |
Plappert, Malte | 1995 | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | Germany |
Peters, Petra | 1960 | RSV Tria Bühlertal | Germany |
Nothof, Philipp | 1987 | NSU Triathlon - Speedlife Crew | Germany |
Nikolopoulos, Julia | 1976 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Nikolopoulos, Alexander | 1974 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Neuhaus, Helmut | 1948 | W+F Münster | Germany |
Neu, Stephan | 1980 | TSG Kleinostheim / TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Nehme, Tanja | 1968 | Ski-Club Meißner e.V. | Germany |
Nappa, Luca | 1985 | Tri Team Tricon Wörth | Germany |
Murcak, Petra | 1985 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Mull, Dr. Diana | 1967 | TSV Bornhöved | Germany |
Moessner, Christian | 1967 | Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Mini, Gregor | 1989 | Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen | Germany |
Mehl, Konstanze | 1969 | LG Steinlach-Zollern | Germany |
Mayer, Elisa | 1978 | Post-SV Tübingen | Germany |
Markofsky, Angelika | 1963 | TV Forst Triathlon | Germany |
Longhin , Patrick | 1976 | Sportfreunde Forchheim | Germany |
Langhans, Jürgen | 1970 | RSC Neukirchen | Germany |
Kurz , Oliver | 1974 | VFL Waiblingen Triathlon | Germany |
Kuhn, Luisa | 1994 | TSV Frickenhausen | Germany |
Krämer, Nicolas | 1995 | Tri Post Trier | Germany |
Knaap, Leigh | 1998 | MTV Aurich | The Netherlands |
Klix, Fabian | 1991 | Nonplusultra Esslingen | Germany |
Kirsten, Tobias | 1985 | fahreinsteiger.de | Germany |
Kirste, Vincent | 1979 | Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Kerner , Thomas | 1990 | TV Burglengenfeld | Germany |
Kellner, Vincent | 1989 | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | Germany |
Kellner, Sascha | 1990 | TV Burglengenfeld | Germany |
Keim, Lea Sophie | 1991 | WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen | Germany |
Kebeck, Rüdiger | 1971 | ASV Süchteln | Germany |
Kammerer, Joerg | 1966 | TV Markgröningen | Germany |
Jupe, Miriam | 1979 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Jüngst-Dauber, Birgit | 1967 | VfL 1860 Marburg | Germany |
Junghans, Raphael | 1999 | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | Germany |
Joas, Reinhard | 1948 | Herrieder Aquathleten e.V. | Germany |
Huber, Daniel | 1975 | FC.Dörlesberg | Germany |
Huber, Josepha | 2000 | Team Silla Hopp | Germany |
Höschel, Norbert | 1966 | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | Germany |
Hönle, Veit | 1992 | TV Mengen | Germany |
Hoffmann, Manuel | 1997 | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | Germany |
Hock, Stefanie | 1963 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Herrmann, Georg | 1977 | Team Sport Evolution Illingen.V | Germany |
Herdt, Norbert | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Heidergott, Enno | 1971 | MTV Aurich | Germany |
Hartmann, Katrin | 1984 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Harnischmacher, Martin | 1977 | Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen | Germany |
Hampel, Lars | 1971 | Hannover 96 Triathlon | Germany |
Hammann, Maximilian | 1999 | ReaCard Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2