Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Albrecht, Tobias | 1989 | Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH | Germany |
Aradi-Schubert, Andrea | 1973 | Germany | |
Bachmaier, Sebastian | 1988 | Germany | |
Beck, Michael | 1993 | SC Freudenberg | Germany |
Beck, Hans | 1952 | Germany | |
Böhm, Sibylle | 1962 | TV Ochsenfurt | Germany |
Bopp, Wendelin | 1951 | Kurtzersa | Germany |
Braun, Gunnar | 1970 | Distelläufer | Germany |
Brenneis, Sandra | 1978 | Germany | |
Brenner, Patrick | 1981 | Team Rosi | Germany |
Brümmer, Jürgen | 1965 | VS-Möbel Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Bundschuh, Michael | 1980 | Distelläufer | Germany |
Busigel, Peter | 1944 | Germany | |
Covell, Ute | 1976 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. | Germany |
Cseh, Karin | 1984 | Germany | |
Dietermann, Andreas | 1968 | Germany | |
Eichhorn, Vanessa | 1991 | Germany | |
Eichhorn, Gerlinde | 1963 | Germany | |
Eichhorn, Selina | 2001 | Germany | |
Eisenhofer, Thorsten | 1984 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Ellerstorfer, Olaf | 1964 | Ski- und Snowboardfreunde Lauda e.V. | Germany |
Endres, Thomas | 1961 | Germany | |
Engert, Markus | 1985 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Falk, Thomas | 1949 | Germany | |
Faller, Silke | 1976 | Lauftreff TG Höchberg | Germany |
Faul, Helmut | 1971 | Stadt Würzburg | Germany |
Faulhaber, Anette | 1962 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Fehr, Sabine | 1967 | Germany | |
Fehr, Rainer | 1964 | Germany | |
Fehrenbacher, Richard | 1959 | Germany | |
Feuerstein, Richard | 1956 | ---- | Germany |
Fluhrer, Doris | 1960 | Ansmann AG | Germany |
Frank, Andreas | 1954 | TSV Assamstadt | Germany |
Frank, Richard | 1974 | www.tri-team-schuepf.de | Germany |
Freitag, Alexander | 1974 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff | Germany |
Freitag, Andreas | 1982 | Kubis-Stiftung | Germany |
Freundschig, Hilmar | 1966 | Team Runners Point Würzburg | Germany |
Gabriel, Christian | 1981 | Der mit dem Baumwollanzug - www.tri-team-schuepf.de | Germany |
Gebhardt, Heiko | 1974 | Germany | |
Gehrig, Udo | 1975 | Motorradstammtisch Lauda | Germany |
Geiger, Benedikt | 1998 | FC Eubigheim | Germany |
Glomsda, Timo | 1965 | Well Vita | Germany |
Greulich, Kai | 1973 | Germany | |
Großmann, Bernd | 1969 | Feuerwehr Wertheim | Germany |
Grullini, Stefan | 1963 | VS-Möbel Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Guth, Oliver | 1973 | Despertar Würzburg | Germany |
Haas, Anna-Lana | 1995 | FC Eubigheim | Germany |
Hartmann , Frank | 1969 | SV Distelhausen | Germany |
Hefner, Thomas | 1964 | Germany | |
Herbst, Wolfgang | 1956 | Germany | |
Hespelt, Roland | 1960 | Germany | |
Hess, Ilse | 1955 | SV Niklashausen | Germany |
Höfling, Charlie | 1958 | Ski- und Snowboardfreunde Lauda e.V. | Germany |
Hofmann, Michael | 1982 | Wecki Reisen Boxberg | Germany |
Höger, Stephan | 1968 | Fitness Center impuls LAUDA | Germany |
Holzwarth, Stephan | 1965 | Germany | |
Holzwarth, Matthias | 1994 | Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH | Germany |
Hönninger, Ulrich | 1966 | Germany | |
Horwath, Sven | 1989 | FC Eubigheim | Germany |
Hügel, Kevin | 1997 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff | Germany |
Huth, Julia | 1985 | Germany | |
Ising, Michael | 1990 | TSV Assamstadt | Germany |
Ising, Christian | 1992 | TSV Assamstadt | Germany |
Karaschewski, Rene | 1987 | FC Eubigheim | Germany |
Karl, Markus | 1983 | Team Olichenko | Germany |
Kasper, Thomas | 1972 | Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen | Germany |
keller, ellen | 1952 | TSV Höpfingen | Germany |
Keller, Matthias | 1987 | Germany | |
Keller, Barbara | 1959 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Kinscher, Rainer | 1959 | Qi Gong am Dampflokdenkmal | Germany |
Kirchgeßner, Miriam | 1988 | Germany | |
Kirschning, Heiko | 1973 | Germany | |
Kraft, Jonas | 1994 | Germany | |
Krappel, Raimund | 1959 | Umsonst und Draußen | Germany |
Kremer, Siegfried | 1963 | VS-Möbel Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Kröger, Stefan | 1970 | TSV Ansbach | Germany |
Kubis, Christiane | 1979 | Kubis-Stiftung | Germany |
Kucher, Albrecht | 1955 | Beckstein | Germany |
Kullnick, Peter | 1970 | VFR Gerlachsheim | Germany |
Külsheimer, Johannes | 1958 | Volksbank Main-Tauber eG | Germany |
Lang, Dominik | 1985 | FC Eubigheim | Germany |
Langer, Anke | 1970 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Langmandel, Daniel | 1988 | Germany | |
leber, thomas | 1969 | sv oberbalbach | Germany |
Leithold, Ralf | 1981 | Germany | |
Linhardt, Stefanie | 1980 | Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen | Germany |
Löhr, Ottmar | 1957 | SV Richelbach | Germany |
Lotter, Jürgen | 1974 | Distelläufer | Germany |
Ludescher, Enikö | 1981 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Lurz, Stephan | 1981 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Lurz, Gerhard | 1951 | Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Pensionäre | Germany |
MAKOSCH, AGNES | 1980 | Germany | |
Marko, Albert | 1960 | TSV Güntersleben | Germany |
Marko, Gabriele | 1967 | TSV Güntersleben | Germany |
Martin, Johannes | 1976 | SV Königheim | Germany |
Mechsner, Daniel | 1976 | Autohaus Lademann | Germany |
Meder, Andreas | 1981 | www.tri-team-schuepf.de | Germany |
Moll, Nicolas | 1986 | Team Olichenko | Germany |
nitsche, stefan | 1984 | WEBfactory Triathlon Team Buchen | Germany |
Nitschke, Thomas | 1963 | DSV Skischule Lauda | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2