Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Mott, Nikolas | 2009 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Müller, Neele-Kiara | 2010 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Müller, Mira | 2011 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Müller, Jonathan | 2010 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Napowanez, Jana | 2008 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Neckermann, Sina | 2005 | MGG TBB | Germany |
Neundorf, Maximilian | 2007 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Niedermayer, Nele | 2006 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Nietsch, Nick | 2011 | Balbachschule | Germany |
Nietsch, Louis | 2005 | Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Nikolas, Alyssa | 2010 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Nitschel, Luis | 2008 | Running Rockets/Katja Fitness | Germany |
Noe, Emma | 2010 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Noe, Lorenz | 2010 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Oertel, Lara | 2010 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Ojo, Celine | 2008 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Oltean, Teodora | 2009 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Ördek, Aylan | 2006 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Orf, Nicola | 2006 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Ott, Jonah | 2009 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Özer, Sudenaz | 2007 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Palmert, Emma | 2004 | MGG TBB | Germany |
Palmert, Vincent | 2007 | MGG TBB | Germany |
Paschke, Nico | 2005 | Jugendfeuerwehr Oberbalbach | Germany |
Paul, Elisa | 2006 | TV Hardheim | Germany |
Pehlivan, Elif | 2010 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Pelz, Cornelius | 2011 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Petersen, Damian | 2009 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Pfundt, Nina | 2004 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Pineker, Anton | 2010 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Rachel, Fabian | 2009 | Balbachschule | Germany |
Rack, Elias | 2009 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Raddatz, Melina | 2010 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Ratchadaphon, Jantayotee | 2007 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Rehberg, Arne | 2004 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Rehberg, Finja | 2006 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Reiner, Lasse | 2011 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Reiner, Nora | 2006 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Reuter, Valentin | 2006 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Reuter, Justus | 2009 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Richter, Nils | 2010 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Roth, Dennis | 2009 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Röttinger, Luca | 2010 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Rudert, Damian | 2009 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Rüttling, Luis | 2010 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Rüttling, Simon | 2006 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Rüttling, Linus | 2004 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Sack , Sophia | 2011 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Sack, Marie | 2009 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Sadowski, Julia | 2008 | Running Rockets/Katja Fitness | Germany |
Sadowski, Christoph | 2007 | Running Rockets/Katja Fitness | Germany |
Sajadi, Sakineh | 2004 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Sajidi, Sajida | 2008 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Sambataro, Chiara | 2005 | Running Rockets/Katja Fitness | Germany |
Schäffner, Simon | 2007 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Schäffner, Eva | 2010 | Lindenschule Gerlachsheim | Germany |
Scheible, Emma | 2010 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Scheidler, Elio | 2009 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Scherer, Luca | 2006 | Jugendfeuerwehr Oberbalbach | Germany |
Scherer, Mirco | 2009 | Jugendfeuerwehr Oberbalbach | Germany |
Scheuerle, Felicia | 2008 | MSG Lauda | Germany |
Schirach, Philipp | 2011 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Schirach, Maxim | 2009 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Schledorn, Hendrick | 2008 | Germany | |
Schledorn, Kathleen | 2006 | Germany | |
Schmeißer, Anna | 2010 | Apfelbach | Germany |
Schmid, Carolin | 2005 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Schmidt, Ferdinand | 2010 | Balbachschule | Germany |
Schmidt, Leon | 2007 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Schmidt, Luna-Marie | 2007 | MGG TBB | Germany |
Schmitt, Leonard | 2009 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Schmitt, Jonathan | 2008 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Schmitt, Katharina Maria | 2010 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Schneider, Luca | 2006 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Schneider, Harald | 2008 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Schneider, Tim | 2005 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Scholz, Yannis | 2010 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Schomber, Monique | 2006 | Running Rockets/Katja Fitness | Germany |
Schreck, Julian | 2003 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Schulte, Chantal | 2007 | SBBZ Lauda | Germany |
Schuster, Marie | 2008 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Schwarz, Arndís-Anna | 2009 | Lindenschule Gerlachsheim | Germany |
Schwarz, Runa-Maria | 2011 | Lindenschule Gerlachsheim | Germany |
Seeburg, Bastian | 2010 | Balbachschule | Germany |
Shurih, XXX | 2010 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Siebel, Sophie | 2006 | Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Siebert, Celina | 2004 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Siegl, Nele-Maxima | 2006 | Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Simoneit, Nico | 2009 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Smid, Luca | 2007 | MSG Lauda | Germany |
Spang, Paula Maria | 2010 | Lindenschule Gerlachsheim | Germany |
Spengler, Jakob | 2004 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Spies, Lena-Marie | 2005 | MGG TBB | Germany |
Spiller, Joseph | 2005 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Sprecakovic, Magnus | 2010 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Stadie, Jonas | 2009 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Stadie, Malte | 2006 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Stefan, Endres | 2008 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Steinbach , Mia | 2010 | Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Stephan, Lukas | 2012 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4