Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Ott, Andrea | 1981 | Germany | |
Roth, Steffen | 1981 | Running Gladiators | Germany |
Zegowitz, Tobias | 1985 | Running Gladiators | Germany |
Stelzer, Ralf | 1956 | Member of Rebel Family | Germany |
Schwab, Matthias | 1976 | TV Kirchzell | Germany |
Haberkorn, Roland | 1957 | Running Team Spirit / MAS | Germany |
Hahn, Ulrich | 1959 | Cordenka Laufgruppe Obernburg | Germany |
Oye, Frank | 1970 | Germany | |
Hopp, Holger | 1956 | Barbarossalauf Erlenbach | Germany |
Oberle, Fabian | 1982 | SV Bechtolsheim | Germany |
Abt, Gabriel | 1990 | Germany | |
Abt, Norbert | 1956 | Germany | |
Jakob, Herrmann | 1951 | LG Bad Homburg | Germany |
Wedl, Manfred | 1959 | Germany | |
Ohlemüller, Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 Reinheim | Germany |
Speth, Martin | 1967 | Motorradfreunde Kirchzell | Germany |
Völker, Johannes | 1980 | Eschau | Germany |
Müßig, Franz | 1960 | RSV Wenigumstadt | Germany |
Jakob, Dr. Alexander | 1974 | LG Bad Homburg | Germany |
Ackermann, Jörg | 1980 | Spessarträuber | Germany |
Ackermann, Carsten | 1980 | Spessarträuber | Germany |
Penger, Jörn | 1982 | Germany | |
Blumör , Simone | 1980 | Germany | |
Heck, Carla | 1979 | Germany | |
Heck, Christian | 1979 | Germany | |
Richter , Michael | 1975 | FFW Eschau | Germany |
Kempf, Adelheid | 1967 | Oswald Elektromotoren GmbH | Germany |
Janson, Tobias | 1993 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Zeiler, Wolfgang | 1966 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Zeiler, Lena | 1999 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Schlerpf, Rainer | 1963 | Team Neuenbuch | Germany |
Zöller, Tim | 1981 | TV Trennfurt | Germany |
Giegerich, Stefan | 1976 | Autohaus Vögler | Germany |
Pahl, Mario | 1979 | Laufaffen | Germany |
Hohm, Andreas | 1975 | Autohaus Vögler | Germany |
Hinz, Alex | 1982 | Autohaus Vögler | Germany |
Kanert, Christian | 1975 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schmidt, Corina | 1979 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Priess, Udo | 1964 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Sämann , Angela | 1966 | Sparkasse Miltenberg -Obernburg | Germany |
Falk, Ronny | 1960 | FSV Wörth | Germany |
Ackermann, Christian | 1986 | Germany | |
Farrenkopf , Ralf | 1963 | Germany | |
Ullmann, Herbert | 1970 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Müller, Frank | 1972 | Germany | |
Horlebein, Walter | 1961 | S.C.A.T. Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Wenzel, Vivien | 1999 | Germany | |
Neuberger, Linda | 1999 | Germany | |
Heike, Nesbit | 1967 | Germany | |
Nesbit, Emma | 2000 | Germany | |
Thadewaldt, Frank | 1968 | Tipsy Dolphins | Germany |
Hoffbauer, Sandra | 1977 | Team Rennsemmel | Germany |
Löhr, Ottmar | 1957 | RK Nassig | Germany |
Macharowsky, Moritz | 1996 | Oswald Elektromotoren GmbH | Germany |
Repp, Michael | 1982 | Kolpingsfamile Großheubach | Germany |
Aulbach, Christoph | 1976 | TSG Mainaschaff 1973 e.V. | Germany |
Fohmann, Ingo | 1993 | Germany | |
Steffan, Achim | 1979 | LT RV-Bank Miltenberg | Germany |
Sommer, Klaus | 1956 | BSG AOK Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Schimmelpfennig, Petra | 1973 | Cool Running Team | Germany |
Schimmelpfennig, Thorsten | 1970 | Cool Running Team | Germany |
Schwab, Alexander | 1990 | LT RV-Bank Miltenberg | Germany |
Repp, Thomas | 1985 | Germany | |
Noack, Tobias | 1977 | Laufteam Mainmetall | Germany |
Meissner, Kurt | 1956 | Laufteam Mainmetall | Germany |
Speth, Bernd | 1982 | Laufteam Mainmetall | Germany |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Germany | |
Schwab, Peter | 1969 | Oswald Elektromotoren GmbH | Germany |
Pfeifer, Harald | 1961 | FC Eichelsbach | Germany |
Westerhoff, Christian-Julius | 1994 | Team Rennsemmel | Germany |
Wassum, Claudia | 1967 | Team Rennsemmel | Germany |
Häusler, Christoph | 1990 | Germany | |
Haber, Andreas | 1972 | TV Trennfurt | Germany |
Jochum, Peter | 1955 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Hopp, Svenja | 2000 | Barbarossalauf Erlenbach | Germany |
Weihs, Georg | 1968 | Germany | |
Vahl, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Jany, Madeleine | 1992 | Ballistics Göttingen | Germany |
Pfenning, Tobias | 1987 | Ballistics Göttingen | Germany |
Tiburski, Timo | 1993 | VfL Freudenstadt | Germany |
Hötzel, Alexander | 1977 | Germany | |
Braum, Mario | 1974 | Germany | |
Elflein, Jürgen | 1972 | Germany | |
Berardo, Sandra | 1964 | TV Germania St.Ilgen | Germany |
Midderhoff, Pia | 1979 | Barbarossalauf Erlenbach | Germany |
Kempf, Michael | 1980 | Kolpingsfamile Großheubach | Germany |
Waigand, Stefan | 1974 | Barbarossalauf Erlenbach | Germany |
Wolf, Jochen | 1970 | Cool Running Team | Germany |
Geider, Ute | 1962 | TV Miltenberg | Germany |
Geider, Bernfried | 1960 | TV Miltenberg | Germany |
Rommel, Felix | 1990 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Verhoeven , Benjamin | 1979 | Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners | Germany |
Kleinschmidt, Hellmut | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Krawietz, Eva | 1959 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Schwarzkopf, Karin | 1964 | TV Sulzbach | Germany |
Schmuck, Mechthild | 1963 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Hartlaub, Horst | 1960 | Autohaus Seitz Laufteam | Germany |
Kauferstein, Sara | 1988 | Germany | |
Wirth, Stefan | 1961 | TV Sulzbach | Germany |
Altenhof, Andreas | 1978 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2