Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Vahl, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Obernburg am Main | Germany |
Kurbatfinski, Andreas | 1979 | Griesheim | Germany |
Muhl, Florian | 1990 | Griesheim | Germany |
Wesierski, Karl | 1986 | Rödermark | Germany |
Ley, Thomas | 1961 | Team Laufcampus | Germany |
Marhöfer-Ley , Marianne | 1958 | Team Laufcampus | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Puschner, Carsten | 1976 | Rödermark Waldacker | Germany |
Strelow, Kathrin | 1974 | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Gernegroß, Nadine | 1984 | FIDUS läuft | Germany |
Schaback, Maximilian | 1983 | Frankfurt/Main | Germany |
Lück, Martin | -0001 | Löwt für mehr Zeit | Germany |
Hofmann, Alex | 1974 | SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. | Germany |
Dick, Timo | 1974 | Haibach | Germany |
Winter, Gunther | 1970 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Becker, Sandra | 1983 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | Germany |
Hänsel, Jürgen | 1972 | runforlife | Germany |
Weniger, Christian | 1985 | Frankfurt/Main | Germany |
Mueller, Frank | 1969 | Stolz von Ober-Roden | Germany |
Meyer, Timm | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Meyer, Alexandra | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Traub, Birgit | 1969 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Salomon, Annett | 1977 | Hainburg | Germany |
Walter, Nikolaus | 1998 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Lotz, Christopher | 1998 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Lorei, Malte | 1996 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Röser, Kerstin | 1978 | Trainingsgemeinschaft Röser | Germany |
Röser, Steve | 1979 | Trainingsgemeinschaft Röser | Germany |
Hesse, Thomas | 1957 | TS Ober-Roden | Germany |
Selters, Tim | 1995 | Frankfurt/Main | Germany |
Wiederspahn, Klaus | 1950 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Potapczuk, Daniel | 1994 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Potapczuk, Andrew | -0001 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Röhrig, Stefan | 1969 | TS Ober-Roden | Germany |
Röhrig, Philipp | 2000 | TS Ober-Roden | Germany |
Winkler, Sven | 1975 | SG 1946 e.V. Sandbach | Germany |
Scheumann, Burkhard | 1965 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Koepke, Rainer | 1959 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Brehm, Christina | 1966 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Klingler, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Greschek, Manuel | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Butz, Hannah | 1983 | Frankfurt/Main | Germany |
Detering, Jürgen | 1954 | Rödermark | Germany |
Koc, Hüseyin | 1968 | Transmission | Germany |
Lassig, Henri | 1992 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | Germany |
Gesell, Jörg | 1972 | Griesheim | Germany |
Schrod, Alexander | 1968 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Schemm, Frank | 1970 | FC Viktoria 09 Urberach e.V. | Germany |
Stöver, Olaf | 1969 | Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Bambach, Gerrit | 1984 | Dreieich | Germany |
Stehle, Iris | 1972 | die-kaltduscher.de | Germany |
Von Rosbitzki, Timo | 1984 | Rödermark | Germany |
Zietlow, Irina | 1970 | Dreieich | Germany |
Herberger, Steffen Lars | 1988 | Karlsruher FV | Germany |
Schlütter, Andreas | 1978 | LT Coface Finanz | Germany |
Engemann, Ralf | 1968 | LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König | Germany |
Hesselbach, Steffi | 1976 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Wagner, Jörg | 1971 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Schallmayer, Martin | 1977 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Schütz, Ralph | 1964 | Nobody | Germany |
Moura Cavalcante, Pamela | 1968 | Nobody | Germany |
Patzke, Kati | 1983 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Pehla, Andreas | 1977 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Becker, Steffen | 1968 | SV Darmstadt 98 | Germany |
Deines, Olivia | 1997 | Team Asphaltschlurfer | Germany |
Kiefer, Miriam | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Di Gabriele, Giorgio | 1972 | Giorgio hair | Germany |
Glaum, Uwe | 1964 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Brietzke, Joachim | 1964 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Ranft, Elmar | 1985 | Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Nau, Wolfgang | 1965 | Dunedain | Germany |
Knoop, Jens | 1970 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Bossi, Diletta | 1979 | Adidas Runners Frankfurt | Italy |
Laisa, Filippo | 1974 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Italy |
Renna, Andrea | 1980 | Nürnberg | Italy |
Seite 1 von 1