Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kröner, Klaus | 1951 | PatchDesign | Germany |
Kunz, Gerhard | 1963 | Michelstadt | Germany |
Küsters, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | Germany |
Lamprecht, Sandra | 1976 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Lauble, Stephan | 1957 | Lisztstraße & friends | Germany |
Lauer, Jens | 1973 | Rödermark | Germany |
Lautenschläger , Alex | 1982 | Purebodybalance | Germany |
Lautenschläger , Sabrina | 1985 | Purebodybalance | Germany |
Leonhardt, Sascha | 1992 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Leonhardt, Werner | 1962 | SC 77 Dreieich | Germany |
Licht, Andreas | 1968 | Hofheim / Taunus | Germany |
Lips, Claudius | 1965 | Der einsame Kämpfer | Germany |
Löber, Sven | 1968 | DFS Betriebssportverein e.V. | Germany |
Loos, Matthais | 1988 | VIDEOR | Germany |
Lotz, Kati | 1972 | GuFiE // Germania | Germany |
Maccioni, Silvano Giorgio | 1954 | SC Steinberg | Italy |
Malzahn, Lucy | 1993 | Offenbach | Germany |
Mandler, Agnes | 1964 | Ha & eM | Germany |
Matle, Susanne | 1968 | Rödermark | Germany |
May, Wolfgang | 1958 | Team Lindenhof | Germany |
Mees, Rüdiger | 1955 | Lisztstraße & friends | Germany |
Mende, Dieter | 1955 | Darmstädter Lauftreff | Germany |
Mertz, Stefan | 1954 | Skiclub Rodgau | Germany |
Meyenberg, Karsten | 1981 | Rödermark | Germany |
Mittelstaedt, Ralf | 1966 | Rodgau | Germany |
Mltschoch, Reinhold | 1958 | SGDJK Hattersheim | Germany |
Möller, Katrin | 1978 | Rödermark | Germany |
Müller, Christoph | 1963 | FMC Rödermark | Germany |
Müller, Thorsten | 1973 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Müller, Steffi | -0001 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Müller, Richard | 1954 | LG Dreieichenhain | Germany |
Nagel, Diana | 1981 | Eppertshausen | Germany |
Nausch, Christina | 1970 | Rödermark | Germany |
Nelle, Marcus | 1969 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Ogriseck , Sirko | 1978 | VFS Rödermark e.V. | Germany |
Ossot, Doris | 1966 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Otte, Marius | 1972 | Frankfurt/Main | Germany |
Perenzin, Alice | 1987 | Frankfurt/Main | Italy |
Petry, Kevin | 1995 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Petry, Keanu | 1999 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Pevny, Michael | 1966 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Pfeffer, Jasmin | 1987 | Frankfurt/Main | Germany |
Pitz-Lang, Fiona | 1974 | RÖDERMARK | United Kingdom |
Prinz, Volkmar | 1959 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Purkhardt, Irina | 1983 | Otzberg | Germany |
Puschner, Bianka | 1979 | Rödermark Waldacker | Germany |
Rasch, Morlin | 1990 | TSV Dudenhofen | Germany |
Rasch, Arne | 1991 | TSV Dudenhofen | Germany |
Rasch, Karsten | 1957 | TSV Dudenhofen | Germany |
Ratter, Markus | 1977 | Messel | Germany |
Rebel, Klaus | 1961 | Osteopathie Christina Göttig | Germany |
Redi, Hussen | 1990 | NFR Rödermark | Ethiopia |
Reisert, Michi | 1996 | Inferno Hoabach | Germany |
Richter, Jörg | 1989 | #TeamLegende | Germany |
Ries, Marcus | 1973 | Rödermark | Germany |
Roemer, Joachim | 1966 | Deka Sport e.V. | Germany |
Roth, Peter | 1959 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Rumpf, Michael | 1981 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Sachs, Eike-Fabian | 1983 | Frankfurt/Main | Germany |
SAITO, Chizuru | 1974 | Eschborn | Japan |
Schaaf, Birgitt | 1970 | Rödermark | Germany |
Schäfer, Marc | 1970 | Vater und Sohn | Germany |
Schäfer, Philipp | 1996 | Vater und Sohn | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Egelsbach | Germany |
Schinko, Martin | 1971 | TS Ober Roden | Germany |
Schledt, Dietmar | 1970 | TAV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Schlüter, Enrico | 1978 | Oberursel | Germany |
Schrei, Gabi | 1971 | TG Nieder Roden | Germany |
Schwab, Olli | 1977 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Schwab, Yvonne | -0001 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Seyffer, Elke | -0001 | Lisztstraße & friends | Germany |
Seyffer, Thomas | 1971 | Lisztstraße & friends | Germany |
Shalabi , Mohamad | 1982 | Rödermark | Israel |
Shatura, Chala | 1993 | NFR Rödermark | Ethiopia |
Sinnigen, Gerrit | 1967 | BELC 89 Frankfurt | Germany |
Spielberg, Torsten | 1963 | Langen | Germany |
Spielberg, Torsten | 1963 | Langen | Germany |
Stolz, Jens | 1972 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Strüb-Preller , Nicole | 1978 | Laufbotschafter LfmZ | Germany |
Syrowatka, Stefan | 1972 | Dreieich-Offenthal | Germany |
Taskin, Hüseyin | 1973 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Thomas, Arno | 1973 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Thomas, Silke | 1975 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Traue, Alfred | 1949 | BELC 89 Frankfurt | Germany |
Troia, Giuseppe | 1983 | www.halber-heiner.de | Italy |
Ulirsch, Johanna | 2000 | Rödermark | Germany |
Wagner , Alexander | 1967 | Langen | Germany |
Wald, Julian | 1996 | Rodgau | Germany |
Walter, Alexander | 1959 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Walter, Verena | 1987 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Walther, Claudia | 1965 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | Osteopathie Christina Göttig | Germany |
Wehr, Peter | 1966 | Rödermark | Germany |
Weiland, Christian | 1965 | Rodgau | Germany |
Weiß, Michael Uwe | 1975 | Heusenstamm | Germany |
Werlich, Asbjörn | 1983 | Rödermark | Germany |
Wetzel, Andrea | 1981 | Hügelhoppers Odenwald | Germany |
Winkel, Norman | 1977 | Hefeclub | Germany |
Winkler, Peter | 1978 | Rödermark | Germany |
Wirth, Hanno | 1966 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3