06.05.2018 12. wumboR - Lauf - 10km Volkslauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Nagel, Diana 1981 Eppertshausen Germany
Schaaf, Birgitt 1970 Rödermark Germany
Jäger, Michel 1967 Rödermark Germany
Büttgens , Heidemarlen 1990 Oberursel Germany
Lotz, Kati 1972 GuFiE // Germania Germany
Götz, Martin 1975 RSC Groß-Umstadt Germany
Gehrmann, Viola 1978 Rödermark Germany
Gehrmann, Leif 1976 Rödermark Germany
Wusch, Verena 1983 Rödermark Germany
Abé, Kerstin 1972 Rödermark Germany
Heusinger, Thorsten 1967 Ha & eM Germany
Mandler, Agnes 1964 Ha & eM Germany
Rasch, Morlin 1990 TSV Dudenhofen Germany
Rasch, Arne 1991 TSV Dudenhofen Germany
Rasch, Karsten 1957 TSV Dudenhofen Germany
Jackisch, Bernd 1967 Rödermark Germany
Winkler, Peter 1978 Rödermark Germany
Hofmann, Frank 1964 Rödermark Germany
Wusch, Roman 1980 Rödermark Germany
Löber, Sven 1968 DFS Betriebssportverein e.V. Germany
Puschner, Bianka 1979 Rödermark Waldacker Germany
Günther, Christoph 1986 Frankfurt/Main Germany
Pfeffer, Jasmin 1987 Frankfurt/Main Germany
Winkel, Norman 1977 Hefeclub Germany
Licht, Andreas 1968 Hofheim / Taunus Germany
Malzahn, Lucy 1993 Offenbach Germany
Heerze, Dynah 1975 Frankfurt/Main The Netherlands
Hartrampf, Mona 1974 Frankfurt/Main Germany
Lauer, Jens 1973 Rödermark Germany
Hujer, Thomas 1974 Rödermark Germany
Shalabi , Mohamad 1982 Rödermark Israel
Erlebach , Lea 1988 Rödermark Germany
Girsberg, Carsten 1989 Blaustein Germany
Körner, Dennis 1980 Eppertshausen Germany
Feigl, Stefan 1970 Rödermark Germany
Zinke, Stephan 1968 Pfungstädter Laufcup Germany
Bell, Irene 1968 LG BSN Germany
Lips, Claudius 1965 Der einsame Kämpfer Germany
Nelle, Marcus 1969 SC Steinberg Germany
Gotta, Maurice 1992 Inferno Hoabach Germany
Walter, Alexander 1959 RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK Germany
Walter, Verena 1987 RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK Germany
May, Wolfgang 1958 Team Lindenhof Germany
Hitzel, Günter 1951 Germany
Ulirsch, Johanna 2000 Germany
Heibach, Ina 1975 Germany
Purkhardt, Irina 1983 Germany
Reisert, Michi 1996 Inferno Hoabach Germany
Glasenapp, Giannina 1994 Germany
Arnold, Wolfgang 1938 LG-Offenbach Germany
Farwick, Sascha 1977 KSV Urberach Germany
Möller, Katrin 1978 Germany
Hitzel, Alexander 1974 Hefeclub Germany
Boles, Eckhard 1963 CVJM Dahle Germany
Traue, Alfred 1949 BELC 89 Frankfurt Germany
Wirth, Hanno 1966 VFS Rödermark Germany
Maccioni, Silvano Giorgio 1954 SC Steinberg Italy
Ossot, Doris 1966 SC Steinberg Germany
Disser, Thomas 1962 LG Seligenstadt Germany
Berker, Judith 1969 Germany
Braunsdorf, Michael 1985 TeamBrauni Germany
Höfling, Steffen 1988 Cali Rollwald Germany
Deuser, Michèle 1987 Cali Rollwald Germany
Matle, Susanne 1968 Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >