Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Bugert, Helmut | 1952 | SG Stern Werk Mannheim | Germany |
Schmidtke, Martin | 1973 | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | Germany |
Wawrzik, Katrin | 1989 | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | Germany |
Rudolph, Kati | 1974 | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | Germany |
Fleck, Franziska | 1977 | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | Germany |
Schad, Andreas | 1969 | Sponge läuft | Germany |
Radivojevic, Thomas | 1972 | Sportfreunde fischer: keine Gnade für die Wade | Germany |
Ertel, Birgit | 1971 | Sportfreunde Forchheim Triathlon | Germany |
Schmieder, Christoph | 1969 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Korn, Jul | 1983 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Biehler, Andreas | 1964 | SV 98/07 Seckenheim | Germany |
Tylkowski, Edward | 1951 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Wilbois, Johannes | 1949 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Wilbois, Beate | 1967 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Weiß, Christoph | 1984 | Team Leonardo | Germany |
Eichert, Ulrich | 1959 | Team RNV | Germany |
Egri, Kadir | 1968 | Team RNV | Germany |
Kadrijoj, Nexhat | 1971 | Team RNV | Germany |
Grünwald, Jürgen | 1965 | Team RNV | Germany |
Paterna, Peter | 1972 | Team RNV | Germany |
Debus, Jörg | 1967 | Team RNV | Germany |
Ullrich, Petra | 1969 | Team RNV | Germany |
König, Nicolette | 1969 | Team SRH Campus Sports | Germany |
Feil, Ulrike | 1973 | Team SRH Campus Sports | Germany |
Baumann, Ralf | 1975 | Team SRH Campus Sports | Germany |
Heise, Jana | 1977 | Team SRH Campus Sports | Germany |
Lunks, Knut | 1972 | Team SRH Campus Sports | Germany |
Petri, Jutta | 1965 | Team SRH Campus Sports Heidelberg | Germany |
Ziegler, Emilia | 1993 | Team SRH Campus Sports Heidelberg | Germany |
Rummel, Jochen | 1974 | Tennisclub Schifferstadt | Germany |
Moeller, Johannes | 1966 | TG Oggersheim | Germany |
Spindler, Karl | 1937 | TG Waldsee | Germany |
Weber, Alfred | 1957 | TS Göppingen | Germany |
Schön, Roswitha | 1957 | TS Göppingen | Germany |
Knapp, Olli | 1979 | Tschu Tschu | Germany |
Karl, Dirk | 1968 | TSG Grünstadt | Germany |
Jotter, Ria | 1953 | TSG Maxdorf | Germany |
Berbner, Patrick | 1975 | TSG Weinheim Team Exotenwald | Germany |
Beck, Christian | 1980 | TSV 05 Rot | Germany |
Stork, Thomas | 1962 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Deimel, Horst | 1959 | TSV Badenia Feudenheim | Germany |
Seyfferle, Günther | 1956 | tsv sandhofen | Germany |
Hof, Thorsten | 1969 | tsv sandhofen | Germany |
Dussa, Gunnar | 1966 | TSV Uelversheim | Germany |
Simon, Thorsten | 1971 | TSV05Rot | Germany |
Landes, Gerhard | 1951 | TTK Mannheim | Germany |
Moser, Joachim | 1970 | TV Bad Bergzabern | Germany |
Ehrenberger, Reinhard | 1956 | TV Bad Rappenau | Germany |
Ehrenberger, Margot | 1960 | TV Bad Rappenau | Germany |
Schwarze, Melanie | 1968 | TV Bürstadt | Germany |
Hümpel, Alexander | 1970 | TV Bürstadt | Germany |
Knoll, Birgit | 1969 | TV Bürstadt | Germany |
Knoll, Thomas | 1968 | TV Bürstadt | Germany |
Geller, Robert | 1963 | TV Eutingen | Germany |
Kappel, Michael | 1985 | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | Germany |
Heeke, Anne | 1984 | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | Germany |
Decker, Wolfgang | 1940 | TV Rheinau | Germany |
Hebding, Marion | 1968 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Hebding, Klaus | 1967 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Hirsch, Wolfgang | 1950 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Thiel, Eberhard | 1981 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Hube, Erwin | 1939 | TV Schwetzingen | Germany |
Hütter, Andreas | 1985 | TV-Rheinau | Germany |
Wiessner, Bernd | 1965 | United Runners of Pfalz | Germany |
Sattel, Sebastian | 1979 | United Runners of Pfalz | Germany |
Hotel, Horst | 1964 | VDST TL | Germany |
Schlimm, Volker | 1952 | VSV Büchig | Germany |
Hörner, Klaus | 1958 | Wald- und Sportkiga Ma | Germany |
Durian, Sven | 1960 | Waldpark Devils | Germany |
Rebmann, Markus | 1965 | Waldpark Devils | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3