19.08.2018 17. Rodgau-Triathlon - Olympisch offen (1,4 km-41 km-10 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Mai, Alexander 1974 Germany
Chapman, Daniela 1981 MTV Kronberg - Triathlon Germany
Brose, Heike 1979 Germany
Busch, Stephan 1972 Germany
Schrod, Alexander 1968 VFS Germany
Grabinski-Friehmelt, Stefan 1986 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ripper, Harald 1959 TSV - Dudenhofen Germany
Geier, Thomas 1961 OPTIMUM Sportbrillen Germany
Heusinger, Thorsten 1966 A-Team Mainova Germany
Braun, Tobias 1990 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Braun, Maik 1977 Privat Germany
Sikora, Andreas 1964 Germany
Zuber, Markus 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Stüker, Andreas 1986 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Reitz, Thomas 1964 TTT Tatenwerk Triathlon Team Germany
Herzog, Sven 1973 Germany
Kallasch, Alex 1971 Germany
Scherb, Thomas 1970 SV TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Stroh, Stefanie 1981 TEAM sisu-training / jedestrainingzählt Germany
Schmitt, Marten 1993 VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon Germany
Miceli, Birgit 1969 KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Hochheimer, Jens 1980 KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Liepolt, Tanja 1984 Germany
Barth-Cebulla, Stefanie 1978 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Köbel, Lars 1974 JPRA Germany
Ruhland, Anja 1984 Germany
Aderhold, Dirk 1968 Frankfurter Kranz Germany
Schmidt, Andrea 1970 Frankfurter Kranz Germany
Zietlow, Jörg 1966 SV TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Hernandez, Tomas 1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Conrath, Dieter 1953 ESV Bischofsheim Germany
Kronier, Andreas 1961 Radteam Neu Isenburg Germany
Fleischer, Marc 1983 S.V. TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Butsch, Ralph 1969 SG Egelsbach Germany
Seemann, Maurice 1992 Germany
Lederer, Max 1979 TG Schwanheim Germany
Henting, Stephan 1965 FSC Cargo Bulls Offenbach Germany
Mohr, Helmut 1950 Germany
Klensch, Steffen 1968 TuS Rimschweiler Germany
Patt, Torsten 1966 SC Oberursel Germany
Vilarnau, Yves 1968 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Nehls, Connie 1965 SG Egelsbach Triathlon Germany
Matte, Marcel 1980 EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon Germany
Schmitt, Andreas 1967 Germany
Dädelow , Stefan 1973 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Bohrer, Christian 1980 Germany
Pfeiffer, Martin 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Wagener, Jens 1970 Germany
Keipert, Ulrich 1973 Germany
Gleiß, Alexander 1971 KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Sadkowiak, Stefan 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Aretz, Alexander 1973 Me, myself & I Germany
Schüttler, Stefan 1965 SV TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Glowinka-Ciocca, Richard 1970 BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt Germany
Steurer, Joachim 1964 RFC Oberstedten Germany
Adner, Tobias 1972 KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Winter, Rainer 1963 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Zinn, Matthias 1966 Germany
Neumann, Norbert 1964 EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon Germany
Schmitt, Daniel 1987 Germany
Wöber, Marcus 1973 TreeTops TSG Neuenhain Germany
Kunath, Klaus 1973 EOSC Germany
Hoffmann, Stefan 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Steffek, Ute 1971 TV Schwe Germany
Rosemann, Michael 1962 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Meinel, Olaf 1967 Germany
Bachinger, Frank 1959 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Schmitt, Cornelia 1982 EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon Germany
Luzius, Mario 1972 Punisher Racing Team Germany
Schenck, Andrea 1963 one to one personaltraining Germany
Datz, Christian 1966 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Schmidt, Wolfgang 1964 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Wilsdorf, Sören 1986 Full Gazz Germany
Duttine, Andreas 1984 Germany
Lang, Peter 1969 VFS Rödermark Germany
Eberlein, Dirk 1971 SV Tri City Darmstadt Germany
Berger, Sabine 1984 TV Babenhausen Germany
Schneider, Rolf 1954 Skiclub Offenbach Germany
Hiemisch, Jürgen 1970 Germany
Ruppert, Mathias 1957 TG Schwanheim Germany
Schulz, Daniel 1989 SV TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Jonzyk, Antonia-Manuela 1982 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V Germany
Erlebach, Torsten 1962 TRIA 0 Germany
Klimek, Joachim 1963 Höchster Schwimmverein Germany
Ehrmann, Kevin 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Beckmann, Lukas 1994 TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Gärtner, Thomas 1966 VfL Münster Germany
Ehling, Jan 1982 Bad Homburger Schwimm-Club Germany
Wimmershof, Nikita 1967 Germany
Pschibl, Andreas 1970 SG Enkheim Germany
Langer, Thomas 1969 Germany
Schulze, Stefan 1984 Germany
Sander, Peter 1961 Die Tauben Clemos Germany
Demuth, Claudia 1975 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. Germany
Kipper, Jenny 1982 Germany
Brandt, Thorsten 1969 LTC Berlin Germany
Litwa-Steigerwald, Dirk 1961 Germany
Sondermann, Harald 1957 Germany
Taube, Clemens 1960 Der Taube Clemo Germany
Fischer, Florian 1979 JSK Rodgau Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3