Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Sondergeld, Rachel | 1981 | TV Langen 1862 Triathlon | United States |
Farrell, John | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Ireland |
Respondek, Markus | 1991 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen/Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Schmersahl, Kai | 1979 | Germany | |
Müller, Jenny | 1992 | Germany | |
Müller, Manfred | 1959 | Germany | |
Reinold, Andreas | 1963 | Keep on Running Gründau | Germany |
Dybek, Darius | 1962 | SSV Didderse v. 1928 e.V. | Germany |
Wolf, Tobias | 1989 | Triathlon Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Riehl, Carolin | 1996 | Germany | |
Schwing, Florian | 1982 | Germany | |
Oefner, Dirk | 1981 | Germany | |
Grüneberg, Janette | 1984 | Germany | |
Harloff, Eric | 1995 | Germany | |
Böhm, Melinda | 1990 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Behme, Thomas | 1970 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Günther, Thomas | 1963 | PowerBärs Rednitzhembach | Germany |
Brandt, Oliver | 1971 | Yamon - Die Fitmacher. | Germany |
Brandt, Nancy | 1983 | Yamon - Die Fitmacher. | Germany |
Hartig, Dr. Walter | 1934 | TVDÄ Hanau | Germany |
Hackler, Christine | 1969 | Germany | |
Lenz, Christian | 1975 | Funball Dortelweil | Germany |
Zuber, Markus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Müller, Klaus | 1958 | FC St. Pauli Triathlon | Germany |
Beeh, Marc | 1969 | SG DB Ausdauer | Germany |
Aul, Boris | 1978 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Fleckenstein, Thomas | 1963 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Lach, Sascia | 1981 | Multisport Academy | Germany |
Thielen, Carlo | 1944 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Gardeike, Antonia | 2001 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Weigand, Paul | 2002 | ESV Gemünden | Germany |
Brand, Lea | 2002 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Huth, Philipp | 1989 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Schulz, Daniel | 1989 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Borstorff, Holger | 1971 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Semsch, Christoph | 1986 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Miranda, Antonio | 1969 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Abel, Georg | 1981 | Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Friedrich, Antonia | 1998 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Adner, Tobias | 1973 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Paczarkowski, Bernd | 1961 | Team Spessartchallenge/TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Werthmüller, Florian | 1979 | Freunde des weißen Sports | Germany |
Engel , Lisa | 1988 | Team Engel and Friends | Germany |
Scherer, Harald | 1956 | Skiclub Flieden | Germany |
Scherer, Andrea | 1957 | Skiclub Flieden | Germany |
Klehr, Volker | 1962 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Heinrich, Elena | 1965 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Deissenroth, Leigh | 1985 | Germany | |
Mol, Dominik | 1994 | MTV Kr | Germany |
Rademacher, Michael | 1983 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Lehmann, Danny | 1987 | Germany | |
Chapman, Daniela | 1981 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Radomsky, Claudia | 1980 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Jamin, Peter | 1965 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Coenen, Werner | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Müller, Bernd | 1953 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Wopp, Andrea | 1961 | DLRG - Tri - Team - Wetzlar | Germany |
Keßler, Christoph | 1963 | Germany | |
Griem, Thorsten | 1965 | Smizz Cat Racing | Germany |
Hassenpflug, Fee Katherina | 1974 | Smizz Cat Racing | Germany |
Gerß, Lisa | 1993 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Sander, Tabea | 1998 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Egl, Sophie | 1999 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Wagner, Dana | 1983 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Kreit, Katharina | 1986 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Leinweber, Marcus | 1976 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Wolf, Karsten | 1973 | Skiclub Offenbach | Germany |
Brück, Hans-Jörg | 1961 | DLRG Tri - Team - Wetzlar | Germany |
Baltes, Martin | 1972 | SV Tri Darmstadt | Germany |
Bachmann, Nicole | 1971 | Germany | |
Schüdel, Dennis | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Rückziege, Gernot | 1966 | Germany | |
Johann, Laura | 1997 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Hoffmann, Frank | 1967 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Löffler, Johannes | 1989 | Germany | |
Korsten, Christian | 1974 | Germany | |
Korsten, Julia | 1983 | Germany | |
Plankermann, Kai | 1982 | Germany | |
Brieger , Frank | 1965 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Hiemisch, Jürgen | 1970 | Germany | |
Schmitz, Markus | 1980 | Germany | |
Schulze, Marc | 1966 | Die Tauben Clemos | Germany |
Lofink, Barbara | 1963 | LT Gedern | Germany |
Leppert, Matthias | 1976 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Seifert, Michael | 1986 | Die 6 lustigen sechs | Germany |
Nietsch, Matthias | 1987 | Die 6 lustigen sechs | Germany |
Halbhuber, Jens | 1989 | Die 6 lustigen sechs | Germany |
Baumgärtel, Tom | 1993 | Die 6 lustigen sechs | Germany |
Schneider, Lena | 1988 | Die 6 lustigen sechs | Germany |
Mayer, Markus | 1987 | Die 6 lustigen sechs | Germany |
Ermis, Jana | 1974 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Miceli, Birgit | 1969 | KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Hochheimer, Jens | 1980 | KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Steeger, Boris | 1968 | Germany | |
Streb, Marcus | 1973 | KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Ranscht, Lutz | 1947 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Höllerer, Alexander | 1972 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Klings, Stefan | 1985 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Biedenkapp, Marc | 1988 | TriaTeam Rodheim | Germany |
Heilmann, Christian | 1979 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4