Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kutscheid, Stefan K. | 1978 | KUHOWA-Team | Germany |
Kurbatfinski, Andreas | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Küchler, Udo | 1970 | Atlas | Germany |
Kreuser, Peter | 1969 | Germany | |
Kreit, Katharina | 1986 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Kraft, Hannes | 1963 | Germany | |
Kraft, Ramona | 1974 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Köstner, Thorsten | 1964 | Germany | |
Korsten, Christian | 1974 | Germany | |
Korsten, Julia | 1983 | Germany | |
Kopp, Volker | 1960 | Germany | |
Knobloch, Jens | 1967 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Knobloch, Jan | 2001 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Knirsch, Ralf | 1963 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Klussmann, Nina | 1986 | Germany | |
Kloß, Steffen | 1969 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Klittich, Manfred | 1937 | Germany | |
Klings, Stefan | 1985 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Klepzig, André | 1981 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Kleinschmidt, Uwe | 1969 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Kleinschmidt, Jürgen | 1962 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Klein, Thomas | 1966 | Germany | |
Klein, Annika | 1980 | Germany | |
Klehr, Volker | 1962 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Kießling, Thomas | 1978 | Laufteam Gelhausen e.V. | Germany |
Kiesel, Linda | 1983 | SCW Eschborn | Germany |
Keufen, Stephan | 1963 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Keßler, Christoph | 1963 | Germany | |
Kern, Peter | 1965 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Keppler, Daniela | 1995 | Germany | |
Keppler, Tobias | 1994 | Germany | |
Kellermann, Christian | 1983 | TV Langen 1862 Triathlon | Germany |
Keipert, Ulrich | 1973 | Germany | |
Kaltenmorgen, Norbert | 1963 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Just, Philipp | 1995 | Post-SV Tübingen | Germany |
Jung, Borris | 1982 | SSG Bensheim | Germany |
Jourdain, Corinne | 1966 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Jonzyk, Antonia-Manuela | 1982 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. | Germany |
Johann, Laura | 1997 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Jerichow, Ulrich | 1966 | vitascale | Germany |
Janka, Christian | 1990 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. | Germany |
Jamin, Peter | 1965 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Huth, Philipp | 1989 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Huth, Maurice | 1975 | TUS Griesheim Triathlon | Germany |
Höllerer, Alexander | 1972 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Hoffmann, Frank | 1967 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Hoffmann, Marius | 2000 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Hochheimer, Jens | 1980 | KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Hiemisch, Jürgen | 1970 | Germany | |
Heyd, Sylvia | 1972 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Heßler, Andreas | 1972 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Hellwig, Thorsten | 1971 | Germany | |
Heinrich, Elena | 1965 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Heinl, Sebastian | 1991 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Heinl, Heinrich | 1959 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Heinl, Hannelore | 1965 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Heilmann, Christian | 1979 | Germany | |
Heerd, Ramona | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hauck, Christian | 1980 | Germany | |
Hassenpflug, Fee Katherina | 1974 | Smizz Cat Racing | Germany |
Hartwigsen-Beyel, Birthe | 1969 | Germany | |
Hartig, Dr. Walter | 1934 | TVDÄ Hanau | Germany |
Harsy, Oliver | 1967 | Team Sportona | Germany |
Harloff, Eric | 1995 | Germany | |
Hankel, Phyllis | 1993 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Hamm, Gerhard | 1951 | Germany | |
Halbhuber, Jens | 1989 | Die 6 lustigen sechs | Germany |
Hackler, Christine | 1969 | Germany | |
Hack, Thorsten | 1961 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Güntner, Lea | 1989 | Germany | |
Günther, Thomas | 1963 | PowerBärs Rednitzhembach | Germany |
Gruner, René | 1970 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Grüneberg, Janette | 1984 | Germany | |
Grimm, Sascha | 1976 | Germany | |
Griem, Thorsten | 1965 | Smizz Cat Racing | Germany |
Göbel, Tobias | 1991 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Glink, Annegret | 1968 | Germany | |
Gibermann, Irina | 1983 | SSF Bonn Triathlon | Germany |
Gessner, Melanie | 1983 | SV Bushido Erlensee | Germany |
Gerß, Lisa | 1993 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Gaumann, Simon | 1985 | Germany | |
Gärtner, Frank | 1978 | Germany | |
Gardeike, Antonia | 2001 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Fritz, Marvin | 1995 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Frischkorn, Andreas | 1974 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Friedrich, Antonia | 1998 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Fried, Michael | 1980 | Djk Wörth Triathlon | Germany |
Frerichs, Martin | 1968 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Frenes, Christoph | 1985 | THW Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Freiwald, Reinhard | 1943 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWahtlon | Germany |
Fordham, Howard | 1955 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Fleckenstein, Thomas | 1963 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Fleckenstein, Daniel | 1996 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Fiebig, Meyke | 1966 | TriaTeam Rodheim | Germany |
Faust, Rüdiger | 1979 | Germany | |
Farrell, John | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Ireland |
Farasaty, Mehan | 1968 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Fadda, Toni | 1964 | Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V | Germany |
Erstfeld, Tobias | 1985 | Germany | |
Ermis, Jana | 1974 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4