28.01.2018 12. DSW Swim & Run - Altersklassen 1-4 (Herren)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Gailis, Arik 1994 TCEC Mainz Germany
Rössel, Jürgen 1987 TV Groß-Zimmern Germany
McClymont, Scott Marc 1998 TUS Griesheim Triathlon Germany
Krämer, Nicolas 1995 Tri Post Trier Germany
Lassig, Henri 1992 SG Arheilgen-Triathlon Germany
Sweeney, Aidan 1979 Ireland
Herrmann, Roger 1986 TRIFORYOU / NATARE Germany
Haas, Christian 1984 Intersport Profimarkt Wolfstetter Mömlingen Germany
Drescher, Uwe 1992 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Ott, Julius 1997 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Braun, Tobias 1990 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Krause, Simon Christoph 1995 Triathlon Equipe Elz Germany
Belmann, Moritz 1991 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt Germany
Schumacher, Pascal 1995 SRL Triathlon Koblenz Germany
Mol, Dominik 1994 MTV Kronberg Germany
Diwo, Matthias 1985 Germany
Englert, Christoph 1988 SV Viktoria Waldaschaff Germany
Imgrund, Alexander 1980 Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz Germany
Scholl, Lukas 1994 VfL Münster Germany
Kreher, Tim 1982 VfL Münster Germany
Kreher, Martina 1985 VfL Münster Germany
Ulbricht, Björn 1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Engelbert , Lukas 1992 TCEC Mainz Germany
Kadel, Julius 1996 TSG 1862 Weinheim Germany
Dahl, Sebastian 1990 TCEC Mainz/ SaarTriathleten Germany
Kiss, Robert 1988 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt Germany
Wickersheim, Robin 1995 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Eichler, Simon 1992 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Keller, Jan 1983 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt Germany
Von Nida, Thomas 1986 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt Germany
Lang, Peter 1996 TCEC Mainz Germany
Shahbakhsh, Arash 1981 Iran Iran
Schultheiß, Christian 1990 BSG Merck Germany
Weber, Leon 1998 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Stegmann, Steffen 1989 Tri-Team Heuchelberg Germany
Scheuring, Steven 1996 SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Noschitzka, Daniel 1994 SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Hofmann, Andre 1985 Germany
Grabinski-Friehmelt, Stefan 1986 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Bachmann, Tim 1988 SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Bräutigam, Tim 1992 SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Pelke, Lars 1990 AUTO PETERS Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Anders, Lars 1995 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Bruchmann, Fabian 1980 Tricon Schwäbisch Hall Germany
Overdick, Marius 1994 TUS Griesheim Germany
Petermann, Sascha 1991 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Hohm, Felix 1988 SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Thomas, Erik 1998 VfL Münster Germany
Hagenlocher, Leon 1998 VfL Münster Germany
Weil, Maximillian 1996 Belgium
Dotzauer, Benjamin 1983 DSW 1912 Darmstadt Germany
Thier, Lennard 1990 Germany
Meister, Hannes 1986 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Rupp, Steffen 1987 endurance republic Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >