Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Fröderking - Voß, Astrid | 1978 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 11 | Germany |
Fritzmann, Luisa | 1988 | Auf uns.... | Germany |
Friedsam, Elke | 1962 | TurBienen | Germany |
Friedrich, Marina | 1988 | Auf uns.... | Germany |
Frank, Oliver | 1970 | Team Schaeffler 5 | Germany |
Fösel, Bettina | 1985 | FFW Stettfeld 1 | Germany |
Förtsch, Jannis | 2001 | "Die, die nach dem Weg fragten" | Germany |
Förtsch, Sonja | 1971 | Team Pilatesraum | Germany |
Först, Andreas | 1989 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Fleischmann, Herbert | 1964 | Zweiter Versuch | Germany |
Fleischmann, Philipp | 1996 | ZF Team Aktiver Kurzschluß | Germany |
Flach, Christian | 1968 | REUTER management training | Germany |
Fischer , Lena | 1993 | Trio Frankonia | Germany |
Fischer, Johannes | 1997 | LG Veitenstein | Germany |
Fischer, Jan | 1983 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 7 | Germany |
Fischer, Marc | 1994 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 9 | Germany |
Fesser, Hanna | 1998 | Zweiter Versuch | Germany |
Fesser, Oliver | 1965 | Zweiter Versuch | Germany |
Fenn, Peter | 1972 | Die 3 von der Ladestation | Germany |
Felsch, Ruth | 1967 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 13 | Germany |
Fehd, Caroline | 1988 | RunningBros Coburg DieNichtGanzSauberen | Germany |
Farnbacher, Markus | 1970 | Wasser-Hopfen-Malz | Germany |
Engelbrecht, Tanja | 1978 | Sportfreunde Chiller 1 | Germany |
Engel, Jochen | 1972 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 4 | Germany |
Eisner, Kerstin | 1971 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 11 | Germany |
Eigner-Loch, Martina | 1971 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 11 | Germany |
Eck, Jasmin | 1987 | Team Schaeffler 4 | Germany |
Eck, Reiner | 1955 | Team Schaeffler 4 | Germany |
Düthorn, Sandra | 1989 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 6 | Germany |
Dummer, Sebastian | 2001 | Running Club Massachusetts | Germany |
Dummer, Annabel | 1998 | Running Club Massachusetts | Germany |
Dorscht, Christian | 1993 | Team Schleuser | Germany |
Dorsch, Benny | 1981 | Fatschis | Germany |
Dörfler, Phillip | 1996 | Dörfler-Team | Germany |
Diwok, Roland | 1969 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Dittrich, Marco | 1981 | Operation Wallburg | Germany |
Dittrich, Carola | 1970 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 10 | Germany |
Dittrich, Silke | 1981 | No Pain No Gain | Germany |
Dittrich, Silke | 1981 | No Pain No Gain | Germany |
Dinkel, Jonas | 1998 | Team Schleuser | Germany |
Deufert, Ludwig | 1991 | Schnitzelfreunde Eltbach-Ebelsmann | Germany |
Deublein, Manuel | 1998 | Zabelstein Runners TSV Westheim Staffel 2 | Germany |
Desch, Wolfgang | 1963 | FFW Stettfeld 1 | Germany |
Deppert, Lukas | 1996 | Die 3 von der Ladestation | Germany |
Denk, Marco | 1973 | DRZ | Germany |
Dageförde, Rudolf | 1957 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 1 | Germany |
Dageförde, Felix | 1989 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 1 | Germany |
Dageförde, Florian | 1987 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 1 | Germany |
Christa, Maximilian | 1995 | Team ToMaLo | Germany |
Buld, Felix | 1998 | TV Haßfurt U15-Fußballjunioren Team 1 | Germany |
Buld, Lukas | 2003 | TV Haßfurt U15-Fußballjunioren Team 1 | Germany |
Budagjan, Geworg | 1975 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 5 | Germany |
Bruno, Jaschik | 1963 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Bruchmann, Sabine | 1985 | FFW Stettfeld 2 | Germany |
Brohm, Julian | 2002 | Gegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnen. | Germany |
Brettmann, Carina | 1992 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt / M-Wave-Pro-Team / TV Sottrum | Germany |
Brandt, Melanie | 1976 | Freibeuterinnen des Steigerwaldes | Germany |
Brand, Christian | 1984 | Team Schaeffler 3 | Germany |
Brab, Marc | 1971 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 9 | Germany |
Bottmer, Eduard | 1977 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 8 | Germany |
Boost, Marko | 1985 | Team Schaeffler 3 | Germany |
Böhtje, Adam | 1996 | pain and gain | Germany |
Blumenröder, Alexander | 1976 | Team Bunny | Germany |
Blakeley, David | 1974 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 12 | Germany |
Berner, Roland | 1991 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Beierlieb, Alina | 1999 | LG Veitenstein | Germany |
Beck, Kilian | 1977 | die schnellen Schnitzel | Germany |
Bayer, Stefan | 1983 | ZF Team Aktiver Kurzschluß | Germany |
Bauer, Hannes | 1999 | two and a half Bauer | Germany |
Bauer, Lukas | 1998 | two and a half Bauer | Germany |
Bandmann, Julie | 1978 | Zerschmetterling | Germany |
Baiersdorfer, Ramona | 1994 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | Germany |
Auernheimer, Kathrin | 1985 | Blamingas 1 | Germany |
Auernheimer, Dirk | 1977 | Blamingos 2 | Germany |
Appel, Hans | 1996 | Germany | |
Ankenbrand, Rainer | 1972 | Blamingos 2 | Germany |
Amon, Rainer | 1966 | Durian | Germany |
Albert, Birgit | 1969 | TurBienen | Germany |
Albert, Isolde | 1965 | Fei Obacht! | Germany |
Ahmad, Matien | 2003 | TV Haßfurt U15-Junioren Team 2 | Germany |
Gräf, Florian | 1989 | Hahn im Korb | Germany |
Seite 4 von 4