Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Wirth, Rosi | 1947 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Schuele, Wolfgang | 1949 | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | Germany |
Meye, Hans Joachim | 1950 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Müller, Helma | 1953 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Englerth, Kelhi | 1954 | Trail WhippAss | United States |
Hornung, Walter | 1955 | Lebenshilfe Tuttlingen | Germany |
Holland, Eckbert | 1956 | Schloss Neubeuern | Germany |
Bübel, Alexander | 1958 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Tiedemann, Udo | 1958 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | Germany |
Papenberg, Gerhard | 1958 | DAV Fürth | Germany |
Beer, Norbert | 1959 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Bauer, Petra | 1959 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Böss, Wolfgang | 1960 | Germany | |
Eisenhut, Peter | 1960 | Airport Nürnberg | Germany |
Reinfelder, Udo | 1961 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Lorenz, Gerd | 1961 | Germany | |
Langenstein, Bernd | 1961 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Lächert, Martina | 1962 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Reinhart, Udo | 1962 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Walter, Erich | 1962 | Germany | |
Erlwein, Herbert | 1962 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | Germany |
Ettner, Astrid | 1963 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Küpfer, Uwe | 1963 | Post SV Nürnberg | Germany |
Scheler, Uwe | 1963 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Risack, Dirk | 1963 | Germany | |
Wohlfahrt, Ruth | 1964 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Schindler-Strauß, Albert | 1964 | Diakonie Neuendettelsau | Germany |
Mathes, Günter | 1964 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | Germany |
Stark, Klaus | 1964 | Marathonteam Zirndorf | Germany |
Bauer, Karl | 1965 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Seidel, Silke | 1965 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Diez, Johannes | 1965 | Germany | |
Bauschke, Robert | 1965 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schwemmer, Roland | 1965 | kein verein | Germany |
Siegried, Hierl | 1965 | RSC Neukirchen-Oberpfalz | Germany |
Clemens, Wolfgang | 1965 | Shamrocks | Germany |
Gothe, Karsten | 1966 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Gromotka, Brigitte | 1967 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Hench, Angelika | 1967 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | Germany |
Nikola, Ullie | 1967 | Germany | |
Pönisch, Angela | 1967 | TSV Altenfurt | Germany |
Falkenberg, Claudia | 1967 | Germany | |
Diez, Birgit | 1968 | Germany | |
Frenzel, Bernd | 1968 | Germany | |
Ulsenheimer, Gerhard | 1968 | www.bibertlauf.de | Germany |
Pönisch, Jürgen | 1968 | TSV Altenfurt | Germany |
Scholz, Christian | 1968 | ASC Boxdorf | Germany |
Grein, Astrid | 1969 | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | Germany |
Voit, Thomas | 1969 | TDM-Franken | Germany |
Appel, Henriette | 1969 | TSV 1862 Neuburg | United States |
Rupprecht, Helmut | 1970 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Riesner, Stefan | 1970 | Reservisten Wildflecken | Germany |
Dintenfelder, Jörg | 1970 | Germany | |
Reinhardt, Stefan | 1970 | Team Bittel | Germany |
Weimer, Holger | 1970 | Shamrocks | Germany |
Schwarzmann, Ute | 1970 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | Germany |
Lessing, Dirk | 1970 | SC Worzeldorf | Germany |
Leuoth, Grit | 1970 | Germany | |
Berndt, Maike | 1970 | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | Germany |
Matyssek, Edmund | 1970 | TSV Zirndorf | Germany |
Ramsteck, Andreas | 1971 | TV 06 Thalmässing | Germany |
Anderson, Jean | 1971 | United States | |
Krauthäuser, Markus | 1971 | Germany | |
Scherbaum, Thomas | 1972 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | Germany |
Welker, Matthias | 1972 | Germany | |
Lessing, Isabel | 1972 | SC Worzeldorf | Germany |
Hormel, Carrie | 1973 | Germany | |
Römer, Christoph | 1975 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Scherbaum, Birgit | 1975 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | Germany |
Fischer, Markus | 1975 | BSG N-ERGIE | Germany |
Wiedemann, Roland | 1975 | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | Germany |
Rupprecht, Jessica | 1976 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Engelhardt, Michael | 1976 | Germany | |
Rigotti, Roland | 1976 | TSG 08 Roth | Germany |
Rücker, Bernd | 1976 | Germany | |
Aigner, Thomas | 1976 | Diakonie Neuendettelsau | Germany |
Weber, Markus | 1978 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Raum, Christoph | 1978 | Germany | |
Kühne, Katrin | 1978 | Germany | |
Jukic, Mirza | 1979 | AF | Germany |
Ginsterblum, Simone | 1979 | Germany | |
Reinmann, Stefan | 1979 | Hannberg Runners | Germany |
Heydel, Christian | 1980 | Kinder Em-eukal | Germany |
Haselmann, Jürgen | 1980 | Hannberg Runners | Germany |
Hoffmann, Holger | 1980 | Germany | |
Fleischer, Iris | 1981 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Franz, Marion | 1981 | Team ElMo | Germany |
Reis, Daniela | 1981 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Sittl, Katrin | 1982 | Germany | |
Heller, Martina | 1982 | Germany | |
Mestel, Barbara | 1982 | Germany | |
Schaefer, Simone | 1982 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Raum, Philipp | 1982 | Germany | |
Parpart, Christian | 1983 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Wisniewski, Ulf | 1983 | I run for life | Germany |
Keim, Christian | 1983 | Germany | |
Steib, Sebastian | 1983 | Germany | |
Tangorra, Barbara | 1983 | Germany | |
Lange, Steffen | 1983 | Germany | |
Masurreck, Florian | 1983 | ruedell lichtdesign | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2