Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
BAJUS, Volker | 1963 | Wild Life Crew | |
SCHNEIDER, Johanna | 2001 | Wiesbadener LV | |
SCHLEDT, Günter | 1938 | VfL Münster | |
SCHOLL, Lukas | 1994 | VfL Münster | |
THEIS, Sven | 1999 | VfL Münster | |
THOMAS, Erik | 1998 | VfL Münster | |
PATZWAHL, Marcel | 1999 | VfL Münster | |
SCHMITT, Marten | 1993 | VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon | |
KLEIN, Robert | 1955 | VFFW Ffm-Nied | |
ABB, Julian | 2000 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | |
MERNE ESHETE, Solomon | 1983 | TV Wasserlos Main-Ausdauershop Niedernberg | |
BASTIAN, Thomas | 1958 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
GEMMERICH, Johannes | 1985 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
SCHÜTTLER, Wilhelm | 1954 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
SEMMEL, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
STOLL, Christian | 1959 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
FARIA DA GRACA, Luis Miguel | 1970 | TV Seulberg | |
Lammers, Gisela | 1953 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia | 1964 | TV Hergershauen | Germany |
MAY, Torsten | 1961 | TV Gross-Umstadt | |
SCHERBAUM, Nicole | 1971 | TV Groß- Umstadt | |
CHACON BIEBACH, Laura | 1988 | TV Dieburg | |
SCHMIDT, Winfried | 1940 | TV Bommersheim 1891 e.V. | |
WAGNER, Dana | 1983 | TV Bad Orb / team.ggu-software.com | |
RADEMACHER, Michael | 1983 | TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge | |
LIK, Michael | 1978 | TV Bad Orb | |
WEISBECKER, Marco | 1981 | TV Bad Orb | |
Beck, Hans-Joachim | 1944 | TV Alzey | Germany |
CATTA, Johannes | 1965 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | |
STRAUCH, Frank | 1961 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | |
LANGE, Nadine | 1981 | TuS Weilnau | |
VOSS, Stephen | 1974 | TuS Weilnau | |
Schmelz, Stefan | 1959 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
BUBERL, Klaus | 1966 | TUS Schwanheim 1872 | |
BLATZ, Regina | 1961 | TuS Griesheim | |
BUSS, Keijo | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | |
HEIL, Annika | 1985 | TuS Griesheim | |
OBST, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | |
SCHOORMANN, Jan Oliver | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | |
WALTHER, Nina | 1993 | TuS Griesheim | |
SCHAEFER, Jan | 1987 | TuS Griesheim | |
MÜLLER, Corinna | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | |
EURICH, Claus | 1972 | Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden | |
GROH, Wolfgang | 1969 | Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden | |
Schneider, Jochen | 1978 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
DR. KIRSCHEY, Michael | 1959 | TSG Niederrodenbach | |
WURM, Moni | 1969 | TSG Mainaschaff | |
KRAUS, Ralph | 1968 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | |
BOURGUIGNON, Raileen | 1970 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
EUL, Wilfried | 1955 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
HÖFER, Ingrid | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
HÖFER, Wolfgang | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
SELLAROLI, Ilona | 1969 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
STENGER, Katja | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
STENGER, Mario | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
SEHORSCH, Christian | 1974 | TSG Eppstein | |
TRITTLER, Gerhard | 1963 | TS Kiedrich | |
STOPPA, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt / Church Runners Dudenhofen | |
HÜTTER, Aileen | 1981 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | |
SEELE, Robert | 1978 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | |
BRETL, Jan | 1977 | Triathlon Team Eltville | |
Kirmaier, Felix | 1995 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
BORSCH, Alexander | 1965 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
GRIMM, Maren | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
PETERMANN, Sascha | 1991 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
PITTICH, Daniel | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
SCHWARZ, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
ZÖLLER, Tobias | 1987 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
KIRMAIER, Felix | 1995 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
BEYER, Mirco | 1978 | Triathlon Rodgau / Rodgau Ausdauersport | |
HAMEISTER, Martin | 1988 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | |
RETZLAFF, Dennis | 1980 | Tria Team Fechenheim | |
TIMMERMANN, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach | |
FAUST, Horst | 1952 | TGS Hausen | |
Kreisel, Beatrix | 1968 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
FERK, Markus | 1983 | TGM SV Jügesheim | |
LIPPS, Jörg | 1964 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | |
GÄRTNER-BRÜDERLEIN, Jürgen | 1964 | TG Hanau Triathlon | |
LAUFER, Mathias | 1966 | TG Gross-Karben | |
LIEWIG, Bastian | 1984 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | |
HAUER, Stefan | 1975 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
STÜKER, Andreas | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
DEINES, Konrad | 1967 | Team Asphaltschlurfer | |
SCHMIDT, Carla | 1997 | Team 23/7 | |
SCHWALD, Nikolas | 1995 | Team 23/7 | |
BEISEL, Rainer | 1962 | SV Mörlenbach | |
Mock, Chris | 1987 | SV 1921 Diedorf e.V. | Germany |
MOCK, Chris | 1987 | SV 1921 Diedorf e.V. | |
KALWEIT, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | |
BERTSCH, Kerstin | 1988 | ssc hanau-rodenbach/ asics Frontrunner | |
ABELE, Marius | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
AHNE, Philip | 1998 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
KÖSTNER, Thorsten | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
RIEFER, Markus | 1966 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
SEIDEL, Frank | 1963 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
SPOSATO, Fabian | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
STRAUB, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
MARTINY, Julius | 1997 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | |
SCHICK, Angela | 2000 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | |
WANDUKWA, Karl | 2001 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach |
Seite 1 von 3