Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
HEIDL, Svenja | 1989 | laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt | |
HEIL, Annika | 1985 | TuS Griesheim | |
HEIMANN, Marc | 1976 | DLRG Region Uetersen | |
HERZING, Sandra | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | |
HEYMANNS, Daniel | 1985 | ||
HÖFER, Ingrid | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
HÖFER, Wolfgang | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
HÜTTER, Aileen | 1981 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | |
IDLER, Heiko | 1971 | frei-laufen Rodgau | |
JACOBI, Albert | 1959 | ||
JUD, Catharina | 1972 | LG BS | |
JÖRG, Michael | 1974 | ||
JÖST, Daniel | 2000 | Laufenten | |
JÖST, Frank | 1965 | Laufenten | |
KAISER, Chiara | 2002 | SC Steinberg | |
KAISER, Jonah | 2004 | SC Steinberg | |
KAISER, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | |
KALWEIT, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | |
KARL, Martin | 1970 | ||
KEINATH, Rainer | 1961 | Für Sophie | |
KEMPE, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | |
KLEIN, Robert | 1955 | VFFW Ffm-Nied | |
KLINGLER, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff JSK Rodgau | |
KRAFT, Ramona | 1974 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
KRAUS, Ralph | 1968 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | |
KRECH, Christophe | 1994 | engelhorn sports team / TV Schriesheim | |
KRECKEL, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde.com | |
KUHN, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KÖHLER, Mathias | 1967 | ||
KÖHLER, Thomas | 1958 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | |
KÖSTNER, Thorsten | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
KÜSTERS, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | |
LANGE, Nadine | 1981 | TuS Weilnau | |
LAUFER, Mathias | 1966 | TG Gross-Karben | |
LEDER, WOLLE | 1956 | Mesko | |
LEE, Alan | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
LENHARD, Iris | 1966 | ||
LIEBE, Malte | 1977 | BSG Sanofi | |
LIEDERBACH, Robin | 1990 | Dauerläufer | |
LIEDERBACH, Rosalba | 1962 | Dauerläufer | |
LIEWIG, Bastian | 1984 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | |
LINKE, Falko | 1968 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
LIPPS, Jörg | 1964 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | |
LUDWIG, Jan | 1985 | Frankfurt | |
LUKAS, André | 1994 | ||
LÖWE, Andreas | 1968 | LG Bad Soden Neuenhain | |
LÜCK, Martin | 1976 | Löwt für mehr Zeit | |
MARTINY, Julius | 1997 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | |
MATTE, Marcel | 1980 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | |
MATTHEWS, Felix | 1984 | Seligenstädter Power Rangers | |
MAY, Torsten | 1961 | TV Gross-Umstadt | |
MERNBERGER, Oliver | 1965 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | |
MEYER, Timm | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | |
MOUGNON, Christophe | 1969 | Ingelheim | |
MUTSCHKE, Nina | 1993 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | |
MÜLLER, Andree | 1984 | LLT Wallernhausen | |
MÜLLER, Janik | 2001 | RFC Roßbach | |
NEUBER, Ria | 1955 | SC Steinberg | |
OBST, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | |
OSTERMANN, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | |
OSTERMANN, Michael | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | |
OTT, Cordula | 1960 | RLT - Rodgau | |
OTT, Stefan | 1963 | RLT - Rodgau | |
OTTE, Marius | 1972 | - | |
OTTO, Michael | 1968 | ||
PETERMANN, Sascha | 1991 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
PFALLER, Stephan | 1988 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | |
PITTICH, Daniel | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
POORTHUIS, Rogier | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
RADEMACHER, Michael | 1983 | TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge | |
RAPPE, Bernd | 1970 | EOSC | |
RAUHUT, Tatjana | 1996 | Hahnertwins Running Club | |
REUTTER, Axel | 1969 | Der laufende Mountainbiker | |
RIEFER, Markus | 1966 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
RIETH, Nicole | 1970 | LT Freigericht | |
SALZMANN, Victoria | 1992 | Dauerläufer | |
SCHANZ, Günter | 1960 | ||
SCHERBAUM, Nicole | 1971 | TV Groß- Umstadt | |
SCHICK, Angela | 2000 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | |
SCHLEDT, Günter | 1938 | VfL Münster | |
SCHMIDT, Carla | 1997 | Team 23/7 | |
SCHMIDT, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | |
SCHMIDT, Winfried | 1940 | TV Bommersheim 1891 e.V. | |
SCHMITT, Marten | 1993 | VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon | |
SCHMITT, Sebastian | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
SCHNEIDER, Johanna | 2001 | Wiesbadener LV | |
SCHOLL, Lukas | 1994 | VfL Münster | |
SCHOORMANN, Jan Oliver | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | |
SCHULZ, Patrick | 1985 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | |
SCHUSTER, Gerhard | 1953 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | |
SCHWALD, Nikolas | 1995 | Team 23/7 | |
SCHWARZ, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
SCHWARZER, Manfred | 1960 | -- | |
SCHÖNFELDER, Klaus | 1964 | ||
SCHÜTTLER, Wilhelm | 1954 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
SEELE, Robert | 1978 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | |
SEEMANN, Jan | 1978 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | |
SEHORSCH, Christian | 1974 | TSG Eppstein | |
SEIDEL, Frank | 1963 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
SELLAROLI, Ilona | 1969 | TSG Kleinostheim |
Seite 2 von 3