Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Cebulla, Martin | 1973 | Germany | |
Eurich, Claus | 1972 | Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden | Germany |
Jud , Catharina | 1972 | LG BS | Germany |
Theel, Michael | 1972 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | Germany |
Otte, Marius | 1972 | - | Germany |
Schmitt, Sebastian | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Idler, Heiko | 1971 | frei-laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | 1. Hanauer THC | Germany |
Simon, Markus | 1971 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Scherbaum, Nicole | 1971 | TV Groß- Umstadt | Germany |
Zietlow, Irina | 1970 | Germany | |
Karl, Martin | 1970 | Germany | |
Rieth, Nicole | 1970 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Bourguignon, Raileen | 1970 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Rappe, Bernd | 1970 | EOSC | Germany |
Obst, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Winter, Gunther | 1970 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Sellaroli , Ilona | 1969 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Groh, Wolfgang | 1969 | Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden | Germany |
Mougnon, Christophe | 1969 | Ingelheim | Germany |
Fritsch, Sascha | 1969 | einfach FIT | Germany |
Wurm, Moni | 1969 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Reutter, Axel | 1969 | Der laufende Mountainbiker | Germany |
Kraus, Ralph | 1968 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Otto, Michael | 1968 | Germany | |
Löwe, Andreas | 1968 | LG Bad Soden Neuenhain | Germany |
Steeger, Boris | 1968 | Germany | |
Linke, Falko | 1968 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Aul, Thomas | 1968 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Köhler, Mathias | 1967 | Germany | |
D´Acunzo Cano, Marta | 1967 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Hansen, Georg | 1967 | BSV Hanau 6 / BSG Siemens Offenbach | Germany |
Laufer, Mathias | 1966 | TG Gross-Karben | Germany |
Lenhard, Iris | 1966 | Germany | |
Stenger, Mario | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Conrad, Peter | 1966 | LG BSN | Germany |
Riefer, Markus | 1966 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Buberl, Klaus | 1966 | TUS Schwanheim 1872 | Germany |
Lee, Alan | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | United Kingdom |
Stenger, Katja | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Grimm, Maren | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Gilmer, Michael | 1966 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Mernberger, Oliver | 1965 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Catta, Johannes | 1965 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Wiegand, Frank | 1965 | Passtschon98 | Germany |
Jöst, Frank | 1965 | Laufenten | Germany |
Borsch, Alexander | 1965 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Köstner, Thorsten | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Stoppa, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt / Church Runners Dudenhofen | Germany |
Lipps, Jörg | 1964 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Schönfelder, Klaus | 1964 | Germany | |
Breidenbach, Matthias | 1964 | Germany | |
Amann, Michael | 1964 | LG Lohr | Germany |
Fischer, Bärbel | 1964 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Bajus, Volker | 1963 | Wild Life Crew | Germany |
Trittler, Gerhard | 1963 | TS Kiedrich | Germany |
Seidel, Frank | 1963 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Ott, Stefan | 1963 | RLT - Rodgau | Germany |
Eggert, Iris | 1962 | Lauf für mehr Zeit | Germany |
Beisel, Rainer | 1962 | SV Mörlenbach | Germany |
Liederbach, Rosalba | 1962 | Dauerläufer | Germany |
Fleischmann , Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
May, Torsten | 1961 | TV Gross-Umstadt | Germany |
Strauch, Frank | 1961 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Blatz, Regina | 1961 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Stork, Andreas | 1961 | FVV Laufen | Germany |
Keinath, Rainer | 1961 | Für Sophie | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Germany | |
Schwarzer, Manfred | 1960 | -- | Germany |
Vetter, Matthias | 1960 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Ott, Cordula | 1960 | RLT - Rodgau | Germany |
Jacobi, Albert | 1959 | Germany | |
Bauer, Wolfgang | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Stoll, Christian | 1959 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Straub, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Breyer, Ralf | 1959 | Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) | Germany |
Höfer, Ingrid | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Bastian, Thomas | 1958 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Köhler, Thomas | 1958 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Elbrecht, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | Germany |
Klingler, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Höfer, Wolfgang | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Arbogast, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Hain, Lothar | 1957 | Germany | |
Leder, WOLLE | 1956 | Mesko | Germany |
Leder, WOLLE | 1956 | Mesko | Germany |
Eul, Wilfried | 1955 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Klein, Robert | 1955 | VFFW Ffm-Nied | Germany |
Neuber, Ria | 1955 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Schüttler, Wilhelm | 1954 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schuster, Gerhard | 1953 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Göttnauer, Margret | 1952 | LG BSN | Germany |
Faust, Horst | 1952 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Wagner, Michael | 1951 | Königstein/Taunus | Germany |
Walper, Gerhard | 1950 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Vahl, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Zietlow, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | SiebzigPlus | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3