31.12.2017 47. Krefelder Silvesterlauf - Jedermann-Lauf ca. 4,1 km

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Rickmers, Catrin 1980 Team Mimi Germany
Prott-Maas, Marion 1967 Team Mimi Germany
Klaus, Nora 1979 Team Mimi Germany
Klippel, Jenny 1974 Team Mimi Germany
Schall, Jutta 1970 Team Mimi Germany
Klaus, Collin 2004 Team Mimi Germany
Dickmann, Ursula 1965 Elvis Runner Germany
Piramovsky-Paulus, Julia 1981 TV Eintracht 1897 e.V. Heinsberg Germany
Zauels, Michael 1959 TV Eintracht 1897 e.V. Heinsberg Germany
Köhler, Thomas 1968 - ohne - Germany
Sielaff, Melanie 1983 Germany
Wood, Natalie 1983 Germany
Hoersch, Sylvia 1973 Forstwalder Germany
Wimmer, Nina 1979 ASC Rosellen/Neuss Germany
Karnofka, Jens 1983 Duisburg Germany
Prpitsch, Christian 1980 Rumelner TV Germany
Beckers, Markus 1979 Duisburg Germany
Mülhausen-Chan, Corina 1983 Germany
Terhaag, Nadine 1978 Germany
Pehlke, Britta 1984 Germany
Kappel, Nadine 1989 Germany
Zander, Benjamin 1973 DJK VFL Forstwald Germany
Schumacher, Sabine 1975 Germany
Thiele, Marc 1974 Germany
Lenzen, Thorsten 1970 Forstwalder Germany
Lenzen, Patrick 2002 Forstwalder Germany
Meyer, Thomas 1962 Germany
Bongers, Alexandra 1994 Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn Germany
Wazlawik, Gabriele 1954 TuS Oedt Germany
Bucher, Werner 1959 RSV Krefeld Germany
Janiak, Ludger 1960 Germany
Wentz, Udo 1953 KKK Krefelder Kanu Klub Germany
Dönni, Nicole 1967 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Triathlon Germany
Sendler, Dietmar 1962 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Triathlon Germany
Meyer, Thomas 1974 Rumelner TV Germany
Niedzkowski, Hannah 2005 DJK VFL Forstwald Germany
Niedzkowski, Jakob 2007 DJK VFL Forstwald Germany
Weber, Louisa 2004 DJK VFL Forstwald Germany
Schmitt, Marlene 2005 DJK VFL Forstwald Germany
Hoersch, Annika 2004 DJK VFL Forstwald Germany
Hoersch, Paula 2005 DJK VFL Forstwald Germany
Hannappel, Jonas 2004 DJK VFL Forstwald Germany
Hannappel, Niklas 2006 DJK VFL Forstwald Germany
Hoersch, Jan 2007 DJK VFL Forstwald Germany
Sonn, Julia 1994 kein Verein Germany
Mielech, Kamil 1980 Seidenraupen Krefeld Germany
Rietzler, Klaus 1950 TV Vorst Germany
Thomas, Bianca 1985 TuS Oedt Germany
Klöcker, Peter 1962 TuS Oedt Germany
Klöcker, Jan 1991 TuS Oedt Germany
Siemes, Bastian 1987 Tri-Team Nettetal Germany
Dübbert, Ulrich 1954 Germany
Feldmann, Maria 1963 Germany
Große, Ingo 1979 SWK LaufWerk Germany
Schramm, Susanne 1984 Germany
Windolph, Jutta 1966 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Germany
Zurhorst, Robert 2005 SV Straelen Germany
Zurhorst, Lennart 2001 RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln Germany
Musiol, Karolina 2001 DJK VFL Forstwald Germany
Dostert, Cynthia 1977 Germany
Dostert, Marie 2001 Germany
Wolscht, Herbert 1960 TuS Oedt Germany
Hecker, Erik 1971 Germany
Drignath, Justus 2005 Germany
Odendahl, Hannah 2005 Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V. Germany
Szymanowski , Paula 2006 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Germany
Szymanowski , Pia 2003 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Germany
Szymanowski , Simone 1969 Germany
Sudhoff, Burkard 1961 Germany
Sperat, Sibylle 1968 Germany
Karthaus, Jürgen 1963 Team Karthaus Germany
Karthaus, Jan Moritz 1994 Team Karthaus Germany
Karthaus, Maren 1995 Team Karthaus Germany
Borgwardt, Luke 2002 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Germany
Borgwardt, Erik 2005 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Germany
Borgwardt, Mark 1969 - ohne - Germany
Spoerer, Mike 1994 ASV Süchteln Germany
Van Rüth, Simona 1966 Germany
Vogel, Dirk 1967 Germany
Vogel, Alexandra 1972 Germany
Schiffer, Frank 1970 Osterather TV Germany
Schiffer, Mika 2010 Osterather TV Germany
Schiffer, Trix 1969 Osterather TV Germany
Schiffer, Merit 2008 Osterather TV Germany
Feller, Jan 1991 Germany
Meier, Svenja 1993 Germany
Gemballa, Natascha 1991 Germany
Offermann, Sarah 1989 Germany
Gaspers, Klaus 1966 DJK Kleinenbroich Germany
Hauses, Johanna 2001 PSV Krefeld Germany
Jürgens, Johannes 1963 Mönchengladbacher TV 1848e.V. Germany
Jürgens, Melanie 1963 Mönchengladbacher TV 1848e.V. Germany
Hilgers , Sabrina 1983 Alemania Krefeld 1996 Germany
Nohme, Thomas 1979 Germany
Nohme, Christoph 2009 Germany
Reschke, Michael 1964 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Triathlon Germany
Reschke, Mats 2005 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Triathlon Germany
Reschke, Michaela 1969 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Triathlon Germany
Mengert, Claudia 1967 Germany
Mengert, Klaus 1966 Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3