31.12.2017 44. Erfurter Silvesterlauf - 10km-Lauf (Pokal Autohauses Gitter)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Koch, Thomas 1970 Germany
Thume, Sarah 1994 Germany
Elster, Klaus 1958 Germany
Hartmann, Christine 1962 Germany
Janke, Claus 1964 Germany
Rothe, Thorsten 1972 Germany
Linhorst, Harald 1974 Germany
Stricker, Daniel 2000 Germany
Aladisch, Stev 1979 Germany
Voigt, Dominik 1972 Germany
Neumeier, Mike 1971 Germany
Schlender, Mark 1979 Germany
Baumgarten, Martin 1984 Germany
Adams, Ralph 1966 Germany
Zimmermann, Marco 1987 Germany
Wüst, Sebastian 1989 Germany
Adloff, Jens 1966 Germany
Wallentin, Thomas 1980 Germany
Andenrieth, Janine 1979 Germany
Ströder, Katrin 1982 Germany
Al Bakeer, Hassan 1986 Germany
Hesse, Peggy 1973 Germany
Lee, Hanyoung 1989 South Korea
Lo, On Hei Solomon 1990 Hong Kong
Artes, Peter 1970 Germany
Heller, Manfred 1958 Germany
Frohn, Andreas 1965 Germany
Witt, Maximilian 1990 Germany
Ho, King Hong 1991 Hong Kong
Greiner, Mario 1980 Germany
Garz, Christian 1983 Germany
Hecht, Stephanie 1982 Germany
Urbanneck, Oliver 1977 Germany
Groß, David 1981 Germany
Brandl, Andrè 1987 Germany
Sandmann, Nicol 1980 Germany
Jahn, Iris 1968 Germany
Zart, Daniela 1976 Germany
Hünicke, Robert 1974 Germany
Klug, Marius 1988 Germany
Schottmann, Mike 1967 Germany
Heller, Michael 2000 Germany
Knabe, Ingo 1965 Germany
Mönnich, Tilo 1984 Germany
Jelsch, Silke 1970 Germany
Kellner, Christian 1981 Germany
Riemann, Chris 1988 Germany
Tröder, Nadine 1981 Germany
Tröder, Sascha 1983 Germany
Tröder, Joachim 1960 Germany
Henoch, Alexander 1986 Germany
Schorr, Sina 1998 Germany
Stanic, Alexander 1996 Germany
Delcuvé, Janine 1996 Germany
Otto, Manuel 2002 Germany
Dittmann, Irene 1958 Germany
Klaus, Tobias 1983 Germany
Schink, Thorsten 1989 Germany
Hoschke, Sven 1971 Germany
Baudisch, Katharina 1962 Germany
Kunze, Guido 1965 Germany
Kunze, Marvin 2003 Germany
Schumann, Nils 1978 Germany
Störig, Cindy 1992 Germany
Nagy-Blasek, Livia 1981 Germany
Fischer, Umberto 1966 Germany
Henning, Kathrin 1968 Germany
Metze, Caroline 1985 Germany
Grob, Michael 1965 Germany
Wichum, Annett 1967 Germany
Simon, Sven 1969 Germany
Liebmann, David 1980 Germany
Fink, Christian 1975 Germany
Streichardt , Katharina 1985 Germany
Schindler, Ralf 1956 Germany
Klein, Alexander 1974 Germany
Kermer, Rita 1968 Germany
Kermer, Tinko 1961 Germany
Reichardt, Andreas 1971 Germany
Wegler, Dirk 1968 Germany
Mannig, Maria 1988 Germany
Schenker, Frank 1980 Germany
Hoepfner, Dennis 1983 Germany
Rzepka, Peter 1967 Germany
Kaufhold, Sebastian 1973 Germany
Müller, Eric 1985 Germany
Heßler, Sabine 1966 Germany
Köpke, Marcel 1983 Germany
Dreiling, Nick 1972 Germany
Dreiling, Hannes 1970 Germany
Dreiling, Sonja 1971 Germany
Brückner, Oliver 1985 Germany
Schmidt, Iris 1975 Germany
Gröning, Ann-Christin 2000 Germany
Köpke, Stefanie 1984 Germany
Böhm, Ines 1965 Germany
Triebel, Rainer 1972 Germany
Garbukas, Klaus-Dieter 1954 Germany
Heinze, Florian 1990 Germany
Degner, Martin 1978 Germany

Seite 6 von 7