31.12.2017 44. Erfurter Silvesterlauf - 10km-Lauf (Pokal Autohauses Gitter)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Dreiling, Hannes 1970 Germany
Dreiling, Sonja 1971 Germany
Brückner, Oliver 1985 Germany
Schmidt, Iris 1975 Germany
Gröning, Ann-Christin 2000 Germany
Köpke, Stefanie 1984 Germany
Daum, Helmut 1946 BBC Germany
Fritzlar, Helge 1963 Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. Germany
Voigtmann, Sandra 1974 SV Ichtershausen Germany
Bormann, Marcus 1978 OCR Team Germany
Bormann, Martina 1978 OCR Team Germany
Krieghoff, Luise 1991 sc impuls erfurt Germany
Wietschorke, Ernst 1940 Mühlhausen Germany
Selle, Hagen 2001 Schwimmverein MHL Germany
Fritzlar, Heike 1966 Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. Germany
Klein, Stephan 1989 Sole Runners Germany
Rippus, Georg 1958 FC Gebesee Germany
Gießmann, Andrea 1977 LTV Erfurt Germany
Porzelt, Dominik 1977 LTV Erfurt Germany
Scholz, Janis 1983 Janja Germany
Meisch, Anja 1976 Janja Germany
Böhm, Ines 1965 Germany
Triebel, Rainer 1972 Germany
Ellinger, Dirk 1965 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V Germany
Blümling, Uwe 1968 Tautenhain Germany
Dalbert, Frank 1967 Chaosteam-RSL Germany
Deckert, Lisa 1989 ASV Erfurt Germany
Deckert, Thomas 1985 ASV Erfurt Germany
Hiesinger, Johannes 1968 Isar Runners Germany
Garbukas, Klaus-Dieter 1954 Germany
Schreiber, Lutz 1958 Auebiker Germany
Heinze, Florian 1990 Germany
Hotze, Henryk 1990 Walschberg Runners Germany
Degner, Martin 1978 Germany
Edelmann, Tino 1985 SC Motor Zella-Mehlis Germany
Schwuchow, Manuel 1978 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Hildebrand, Rene 1986 Getting Tough Erfurt Germany
Borkenstein , Daniela-Patricia 1970 ASC Weissbachtal Germany
Döpping , Matthias 1982 Havelberg Germany
Hartmann, Alexander 1971 Spielmannszug der Stadt Bad Langensalza Germany
Fuhrmann, Oliver 1988 Germany
Hebig, Michael 1981 Germany
Alert, Lisa 1993 Die flinken Gerataler Germany
Macht, Andreas 1977 Laufsport Triptis Germany
Braun, Dennis 1980 Germany
Fischer, Anna Kristin 1998 BMW-SC DHfK Leipzig Laufteam Germany
Memler, Frank 1973 Ruderclub Rossleben Germany
Scharf, Knut 1972 Germany
Ringeltaube, Michael 1958 Germany
Felgentreu, Sandra 1989 Germany
Meyer, Sindy 1989 Wartburgschule Eisenach Germany
Rothe, Oliver 1992 Germany
Steinmetz, Matthias 1989 Germany
Klatte, Philip 2003 RV Exleben Germany
Klatte, Michaela 1977 RV Elxleben Germany
Klatte, Christian 1963 RV Elxleben Germany
Neubert, Patrick 1990 Legendhunter Germany
Pohle, Sabrina 1981 Legendhunter Germany
Weigang, Simone 1965 ASV Erfurt Germany
Singer, Angelika 1974 ultrarunner-team.de Germany
Hempel, Matthias 1972 ultrarunner-team.de Germany
Ludwig, Marcus 1984 Germany
Grossmann, Florian 1987 Germany
Michel, Andreas 1967 Team Michel Germany
Pagenhardt, Martin 1980 Team Michel Germany
Marx, Benedikt 1985 SG Eintracht Wendehausen Germany
Gielow, Robert 1985 Germany
Großmann, David 2003 RSC Turbine Erfurt Germany
Marx, Dominik 1976 SG Eintracht Wendehausen Germany
Tesfazghi Hayalu, Samsom 1994 SV Sömmerda e.V. Eritrea
Eckardt, Maik 1964 Leinefelde Germany
Osburg, Lukas 1994 Spirit of Football e.V. Germany
Schneider, Armin 2001 Spirit of Football e.V. Germany
Frießleben, Robert 1974 Kemper & Schlomski, Dresden Germany
Wegner, Stefanie 1987 Vegan Runners Germany
Herrmann, Maik 1978 sc impuls erfurt Germany
Sparbrod, Jörg 1965 Germany
Willer, Daniel 1984 Germany
Weisse, Jessika 1986 Germany
Taschner, Marcel 1985 Germany
Zeihs, Lisa 1993 Germany
Kneisel, Andreas 1986 Germany
Albus, Uwe 1975 MSC schwarzer Albus Germany
Stoch, Christian 1988 LTV Erfurt Germany
Hansmann, Christian 1977 ESSC Erfurt Germany
Börsch, Christian 1982 Team BSR Germany
Schmidt, Jens 1973 LTV Erfurt Germany
Schwäblein, Jana 1979 Oberalba Germany
Hoschke , Mathias 1976 Germany
Stieber, Alice 1988 SV Victoria Mechterstädt Germany
Ruprecht, Dirk 1977 LTV Erfurt Germany
Leister, Patricia 1985 SpVgg Faulungen 21 e.V. Germany
Leister, Karl-Heinz 1964 SpVgg Faulungen 21 e.V. Germany
Sahl, Andreas 1963 RSV Adler Arnstadt Germany
Sahl, Marcus 1994 RSV Adler Arnstadt Germany
Walter, Tia 2001 Germany
Marx, Thomas 1984 SG Eintracht Wendehausen Germany
Mlinarsky, Michael 1980 Die flinken Gerataler Germany
Prochazka, René 1973 Bad Blankenburg Germany
Wiesel , Melanie 1984 Germany

Seite 6 von 7