31.12.2017 44. Erfurter Silvesterlauf - 10km-Lauf (Pokal Autohauses Gitter)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Kellermann, Maximilian 1998 Abriss-Schröder & Co. Germany
Eberhardt, Anne 2000 Abriss-Schröder & Co. Germany
Herz, Mario 1983 Team geschenke-online.de Germany
Mensing, Janine 1978 Germany
Wollenschläger, Tino 1979 Germany
Becker, David 1981 Neujahrsmuskelkater Germany
Lückeman, Patrick 1980 Team Ultra Sports Germany
Jambor, Daniel 1981 Neujahrsmuskelkater Germany
Grune, Sascha 1981 Germany
Ludwig, Daniel 1979 Germany
Wilck, Andreas 1964 Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer Germany
Wilck, Anett 1967 Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmerladies Germany
Pfundheller, Mathias 1972 Connected Runners Weimar Germany
Franke, Heike 1958 sc-impuls Erurt Germany
Hildebrandt, Elke 1966 Dream Team Ilmenau Germany
Koch, Ralf 1969 Germany
Irmer, Matthias 1982 Germany
Lips, Sandra 1983 Germany
Lugauer, Dietmar 1962 Germany
Lips, Markus 1982 Germany
Kriening, Henry 1959 Germany
Kintzel, Achim 1962 Germany
Koch, Thomas 1970 Germany
Thume, Sarah 1994 Germany
Elster, Klaus 1958 Germany
Hartmann, Christine 1962 Germany
Janke, Claus 1964 Germany
Rothe, Thorsten 1972 Germany
Linhorst, Harald 1974 Germany
Stricker, Daniel 2000 Germany
Aladisch, Stev 1979 Germany
Voigt, Dominik 1972 Germany
Neumeier, Mike 1971 Germany
Schlender, Mark 1979 Germany
Baumgarten, Martin 1984 Germany
Adams, Ralph 1966 Germany
Zimmermann, Marco 1987 Germany
Wüst, Sebastian 1989 Germany
Adloff, Jens 1966 Germany
Wallentin, Thomas 1980 Germany
Andenrieth, Janine 1979 Germany
Ströder, Katrin 1982 Germany
Al Bakeer, Hassan 1986 Germany
Janke, Kai 1997 TSSC Erfurt Germany
Wächter, Hartmut 1952 LSV Lok Arnstadt Germany
Steinmetz, Elke 1965 MTV 1860 Erfurt Germany
Seifert, Manuela 1966 MTV 1860 Erfurt Germany
Vollmann, Daniel 1979 sc impuls erfurt Germany
Kornmesser, Tillmann 2000 ASV Erfurt Germany
Schmidt, Martin 1966 Brown Nuggets Germany
Taurith, Matthias 1967 Brown Nuggets Germany
Weber, Simona 1972 Brown Nuggets Germany
Dibelius, Uli 1970 Brown Nuggets Germany
Lory, Ariane 1971 Brown Nuggets Germany
Hesse, Uwe 1958 Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e. V. Germany
Eisenacher, Klaus 1957 Hainichläufer Germany
Hesse, Kerstin 1963 Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. Germany
Mayer, Holger 1970 tesat spacerunners Germany
Hesse, Peggy 1973 Germany
Weiß, Steffen 1961 WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. Germany
Martin, Kai 1975 SV Klengel/ Serba 09-Team Otteryak Germany
Lee, Hanyoung 1989 South Korea
Lo, On Hei Solomon 1990 Hong Kong
Artes, Peter 1970 Germany
Böhnke, Stefan 1989 Nuklear Crew Germany
Krüger, Wibke 1990 Nuklear Crew Germany
Vorwerg, Erik 1989 Nuklear Crew Germany
Barann, Christian 1986 Nuklear Crew Germany
Wolter, Steffen 1964 RennsteigSpirit.Training Germany
Heller, Manfred 1958 Germany
Heinemann, Thomas 1979 Frotté-Mehlööone Germany
Frohn, Andreas 1965 Germany
Witt, Maximilian 1990 Germany
Scheel, Ronny 1967 Drahteseloase Germany
Ihlefeld, Yvonne 1976 Drahteseloase Germany
Klatt, Janette 1980 Haltern am See Germany
Klatt, Frank 1973 Haltern am See Germany
Finger, Jens 1969 SV EVB Erfurt Germany
Prescher, Frank 1974 USV Erfurt Germany
Prescher, Moritz 2005 USV Erfurt Germany
Sperlich, Konstanze 1980 CJD Erfurt Germany
Holtzhausen, Uwe 1969 www.sa-at.de Germany
Debertshäuser, Steffi 1973 SV Sömmerda e.V. Germany
Held, Thoralf 1967 SSV Erfurt 02 Germany
Galle, Rüdiger 1959 elephoto.de Germany
Warmuth, Frank 1967 AM ENDE IST IMMER EIN ANFANG Germany
Ho, King Hong 1991 Hong Kong
Arnold, Dirk 1975 BBG-ARNOLD Germany
Greiner, Mario 1980 Germany
Garz, Christian 1983 Germany
Hecht, Stephanie 1982 Germany
Fuhrmann, Sibylle 1971 Die flinken Gerataler / SV 08 Geraberg Germany
Hofmann, Mario 1969 Die flinken Gerataler / TSV 1880 Elgersburg Germany
Kohls, Dennis 1983 SV Kyffhäuser Germany
Urbanneck, Oliver 1977 Germany
Keller, Norbert 1959 TC-Optimus e.V. Erfurt Germany
Keller, Dennis 1987 TC-Optimus e.V. Erfurt Germany
Keller, Enrico 1990 TC-Optimus e.V. Erfurt Germany
Groß, David 1981 Germany
Brandl, Andrè 1987 Germany

Seite 4 von 7