31.12.2017 44. Erfurter Silvesterlauf - 10km-Lauf (Pokal Autohauses Gitter)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Günther, Stefanie 1988 Germany
Keiser, Antje 1982 Germany
Kuhnt, Alexander 1984 Germany
Huck, Christian 1977 Germany
Elstner, Marcus 1987 Germany
Dembeck, Katja 1987 Germany
Seeber, Carsten 1977 WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. Germany
Fahlbusch , Thomas 1964 Germany
Pikarski, Jessica 1978 Team Kyffhäuser Germany
Pleitz, Anja 1970 Germany
Sackmann, Daniel 1976 Germany
Allert, Joachim 1955 SWE-Laufteam Germany
Anders, Christiane 1967 SWE-Laufteam Germany
Diezel, Uwe 1966 SWE-Laufteam Germany
Döhring, Frank 1962 SWE-Laufteam Germany
Hielscher, Andrei 1972 SWE-Laufteam Germany
Hoose, Karl-Georg 1963 SWE-Laufteam Germany
Messerer , Christian 1979 SWE-Laufteam Germany
Ostermann, Frank 1959 SWE-Laufteam Germany
Pabel, Thomas 1969 SWE-Laufteam Germany
Schaller, Marvin 1998 SWE-Laufteam Germany
Schmidt, Marco 1971 SWE-Laufteam Germany
Spangenberg, Marco 1974 SWE-Laufteam Germany
Zscharnt, Holger 1969 SWE-Laufteam Germany
Bednarzyk, Sebastian 1993 SWE-Laufteam Germany
Hennicke, Luca 2004 Team Kyffhäuser Germany
Hennicke, Anne- Kathleen 1988 Team Kyffhäuser Germany
Ott, Benjamin 1990 LTV Erfurt e.V. Germany
Kämmerer, Jens 1977 Germany
Weißenborn, Marcel 1992 Germany
Bertels, Alexander 1993 Germany
Babeck, Thomas 1970 Germany
Pausch, Enrico 1971 Germany
Pausch, Nancy 1977 Germany
Kirsch, Katy 1980 Germany
Rödiger, Frank 1980 Germany
Müller, Susan 1985 Germany
Gries, Karsten 1964 Laufwerk Sömmerda Germany
Bergmann, Michael 1968 Germany
Lenk, Matthias 1968 Laufwerk Sömmerda Germany
Jung, Diana 1977 Laufwerk Sömmerda Germany
Welke, Jens 1970 Laufwerk Sömmerda Germany
Müller, Susan 1985 Germany
Rödiger, Frank 1980 Germany
Kirsch, Katy 1980 Germany
Pausch, Nancy 1977 Germany
Pausch, Enrico 1971 Germany
Welke, Jens 1970 Laufwerk Sömmerda Germany
Jung, Diana 1977 Laufwerk Sömmerda Germany
Lenk, Matthias 1968 Laufwerk Sömmerda Germany
Bergmann, Michael 1968 Laufwerk Sömmerda Germany
Gries, Karsten 1964 Laufwerk Sömmerda Germany
Materne, Siegfried 1963 FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. Germany
Bechstein, Michael 1965 Sonntagsläufer Tambach- Dietharz Germany
Meinecke, Thomas 1966 SV TU Ilmenau Germany
Bärwolf, Silvia 1961 Lauftreff Breitungen Germany
Stollberg, Mark 1979 Proventus Germany
Reißmann, Denise 1995 Germany
Bosse, Karsten 1975 Germany
Denstädt, Doreen 1977 Germany
Messerschmidt, Frank 1969 Germany
Vetter, Jule 2000 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Germany
Vetter, Heidrun 1961 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Germany
Krauße, Michael 1979 Die Rotznasen Germany
Knobloch, Matthias 1983 Germany
Fuhs, Marco 1970 Germany
Brühl, Thoralf 1964 Germany
Malolepsy, Veit 1966 Germany
Urban, Anja 1982 Germany
Schollmeyer, Johanna 1987 Germany
Voigtmann, Katja 1991 Germany
Schneider, Christian 1975 Germany
Langenhan, Sebastian 1986 Germany
Malolepsy, Yvonne 1977 Germany
Schub, Susann 1981 KSV90 e.V. Germany
Kraft, Dana 1973 AOK Plus Germany
Weißbrod, Uwe 1960 SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. Germany
Kallenberg, Nadine 1976 Stiftung Wadentest Germany
Lippold, Yvonne 1985 Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e. V. Germany
Günther, Irene 1968 LTV Erfurt e.V. Germany
Lochner, Uta 1963 Germany
Kunz, Hans-Jürgen 1949 Germany
Böhme, Carola 1973 Germany
Müller, Ina 1971 Germany
Dalla Massara, Francesco 1988 Germany
Rhysen, Lena 1990 Germany
Becker, Frank 1964 USV Erfurt Germany
Knoll, Martin 1988 LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen Germany
Melchert, Volkmar 1953 Die flinken Gerataler Germany
Stepputtis, Richard 2002 SV Sömmerda Germany
Arnold, Ralf 1965 Anagram Germany
Schirrmacher, Dirk 1961 Germany
Dietz, Oliver 1987 Sparkasse Mittelthüringen Germany
Ehrhardt, Lars 1988 Sparkasse Mittelthüringen Germany
Scharf, Sylvia 1976 Sparkasse Mittelthüringen Germany
Scharf, Torsten 1974 Sparkasse Mittelthüringen Germany
Spannaus, Carsten 1981 Sparkasse Mittelthüringen Germany
Weinert, Marco 1988 Sparkasse Mittelthüringen Germany
Schröder, Tobias 1999 Abriss-Schröder & Co. Germany
Schröder, Thomas 1992 Abriss-Schröder & Co. Germany

Seite 3 von 7