31.12.2017 44. Erfurter Silvesterlauf - 10km-Lauf (Pokal Autohauses Gitter)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Stange, Frank 1962 Germany
Möller, Sebastian 1982 Schabernacks Germany
Detlof, Christian 1986 Schabernacks Germany
Zippel, Marcel 1990 Schabernacks Germany
Gotthardt, Immanuel 1986 Germany
Schramm, Manuel 1975 Germany
Junge, Ralf 1963 Germany
Junge, Gerd-Peter 1961 Germany
Enders, Michael 1985 Tristar Regensburg Germany
Hargarten, Patricia 1992 Tristar Regensburg Germany
Schmidt, Mike 1972 SV Creaton Grossengottern Germany
Veit, Horst 1959 der Horst Germany
Büttner, Holger 1965 Germany
Hopf, Sven 1978 Germany
Dreßel, Christian 1989 Die Getarnten Germany
Heß, Ines 1959 LTV Erfurt e.V. Germany
Thüringer, Diana 1976 Nonn Ranch Germany
Hühn, Katja 1972 Nonn Ranch Germany
Matthieß, Mario 1978 Leo Bikes Germany
Doering, Dirk 1973 Germany
Glock, Rüdiger 1954 TSV 1898 Mittelhausen Germany
Wöhner, Ralf 1962 SV 1930 Frauensee Germany
Andris, Marc 1994 Germany
Kramer, Roman 1979 Germany
Gollhardt, Tobias 1987 Germany
Heß, Luisa 1988 Germany
Bauer, Jörg 1961 Grundschule Ohrdruf Germany
Ksciuk, Sandro 1971 laufen(d) therapiert Germany
Dienemann, Daniela 1977 laufen(d) therapiert Germany
Krause, Tina 1982 SV Fortuna 49 Körner Germany
Köppe, Jan 1984 SV Fortuna 49 Körner Germany
Staffel, Tobias 1987 Fit and Run Weimar Germany
Schulz, Frederick 1996 Germany
Schneider, Christin 1986 Germany
Schneider, Stefan 1983 Germany
Lorenz, Frank 1969 SOLE Runners Lauftreff Bad Salzungen Germany
Lorenz, Annett 1970 SOLE Runners Lauftreff Bad Salzungen Germany
Schiffhauer, Mario 1967 Germany
Rieder, Susann 1974 Sportpark Johannesplatz Erfurt Germany
Rieder, Carsten 1980 EVC Germany
Rieger, Alexandra 1980 Orthim Triathlon Team Nordhausen Germany
Thalea, Mäder 2002 RSC Turbine Erfurt Germany
Hegert, Lars 1976 Germany
Wessergerling, Stefan 1988 Germany
Topf, Marcel 1978 Team Ultra Sports Germany
Kretzer, Uta 1964 fit&run Weimar Germany
Vollmar, Anett 1962 fit&run Weimar Germany
Jelitzki, Enrico 1971 fit&run Weimar Germany
Wasiewiez, Ivo 1977 fit&run Weimar Germany
Reimer, Björn 1982 fit&run Weimar Germany
Keyser, Tobias 1973 Familie Keyser Germany
Krause, Konstantin 1967 Weitsprung-Meeting der Weltklasse Germany
Rudolph, Sascha 2000 Sv 1899 Mühlhausen Germany
Rudolph, Astrid 1960 Sv 1899 Mühlhausen Germany
Trautmann, Jonas 2000 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. Germany
Kerst, Alexander 1983 WalschbergRunners Germany
Menge, Sigrid 1955 WalschbergRunners Germany
Herrling, Tina 1975 WalschbergRunners Germany
Carl, Rene 1981 WalschbergRunners Germany
Heinrich, Andreas 1978 WalschbergRunners Germany
Klauke, Heiner 1970 WalschbergRunners Germany
Köbis, Uwe 1970 WalschbergRunners Germany
Fritsch, Steve 1981 WalschbergRunners Germany
Eichel, Sebastian 1988 SOLE Runners Lauftreff Bad Salzungen Germany
Walter, Sebastian 1988 TSG Stotternheim Germany
Rothkegel, Ilona 1944 Germany
Schmidt, Moritz 2001 ELAC Germany
Claus, Andreas 1973 Germany
Witter, Claire 1974 Germany
Käßner, Andreas 1961 ILA Erfurt Germany
Hofmann, Patrick 1982 LTV Erfurt Germany
Thormann, Anja 1977 EnerGuido Germany
Thüringer, Michael 1977 DRK Mühlhausen e.V Germany
Drissler, Frank 1974 TV Rheinau 1893 Germany
Bock, Sabine 1965 Germany
Kläre, Tristan 1989 Nimm2 Germany
Siegmund, Kay 1986 Nimm2 Germany
Willner, Merlen 1980 Germany
Cornelius, Gunnar 1969 Germany
Beuth, Jonas 1998 Germany
Stein, Michael 1975 Germany
Weishaar, Annemarie 1989 Germany
Stark, Ralf 1965 Germany
Finkbeiner, Florian 1983 Germany
Spiegler, Sebastian 1983 Germany
Reuter, Moritz 2000 ASV Erfurt Germany
Kühn, Jürgen 1962 SV Ilmtal Manebach Germany
Sickel, Olaf 1964 Germany
Meier, Torsten 1976 Germany
Bräske, Tino 1980 Liberales Laufteam - FDP Thüringen Germany
Stonek, Christian 1976 Liberales Laufteam - FDP Thüringen Germany
Mölders, Martin 1958 Liberales Laufteam - FDP Thüringen Germany
Sammler, Heiko 1962 Liberales Laufteam - FDP Thüringen Germany
Bauer, Matthias 1979 Liberales Laufteam - FDP Thüringen Germany
Dietzel, Christian 1981 SV 1930 Frauensee Germany
Mieth, Michael 1961 ANNAKRAM e.V. Germany
Richter, Sabine 1969 Germany
Löwe, Peter 1956 USV Erfurt/Tonndorf Germany
Lieberenz, Dominik 1984 Germany
Schildhauer, Manuela 1969 Germany

Seite 2 von 7