Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Oertel, Stefan | 1979 | Germany | |
Hofmann, Sascha | 1978 | SV Empor Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Hirn, Stefan | 1978 | Germany | |
Berzen, Katja | 1978 | VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen | Germany |
Liebscher, Marcel | 1978 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Habermann, Andreas | 1978 | Laufgruppe Brätel | Germany |
Schumann, Doreen | 1978 | Germany | |
Becker, Andreas | 1978 | Schönwetterläufer | Germany |
Licht, Ralf | 1978 | Rapunzelracer | Germany |
Heyer, Christian | 1978 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Wachsmuth, Sven | 1978 | ANNAKRAM e.V. | Germany |
Weidemann, Kai | 1978 | Germany | |
Krickhahn , Christin | 1978 | Germany | |
Hempel, Kai | 1978 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Künzel, René | 1977 | Germany | |
Wagner, David | 1977 | Germany | |
Höfling, Dominik | 1977 | Germany | |
Minkmar, Katja | 1977 | Germany | |
Werkstätter, Alexander | 1977 | Germany | |
König, Stephan | 1977 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Braun, Christian | 1977 | Germany | |
Albus, Marijke | 1977 | MSC | Germany |
Brand, Sandro | 1976 | Germany | |
Heym, Andreas | 1976 | EDEKA-Team Erfurt | Germany |
Esche, Rico | 1976 | Germany | |
Urbanneck, Peggy | 1976 | Germany | |
Wagner, Nico | 1976 | Isserodaer SV | Germany |
Vedder, Stephan | 1976 | Germany | |
Olejnik, Thomas | 1976 | Die Sonntagsläufer | Germany |
Schmidt, Marcus | 1976 | Germany | |
Dorsch, Steffen | 1976 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Wende, Ralf | 1976 | Germany | |
Eberhardt, Antje | 1976 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Gärtner, Daniel | 1975 | kein Verein | Germany |
Draber, Anja | 1975 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Wegmann, Rico | 1975 | Leipzig | Germany |
Kahlmeier, Sylvia | 1975 | Germany | |
Adamus, Daniel | 1975 | MTV Erfurt | Germany |
Albus, Uwe | 1975 | MSC schwarzer Albus | Germany |
Hoffmann, Dominik | 1975 | Germany | |
Patzig, Sabine | 1975 | Germany | |
Bohring, Ulrike | 1975 | SG Adelsberg | Germany |
Wallstein, Stefanie | 1975 | Gothaer LAC | Germany |
Martin, Kai | 1975 | Sv Klengel serba 09 - Team Otteryak | Germany |
Pließ, Anja | 1975 | PSV Erfurt | Germany |
Sauerbrey, Torsten | 1974 | Erfurt | Germany |
Weithaas, Daniel | 1974 | Werratal Salt Kings | Germany |
Amberg, Anika | 1974 | Germany | |
Kraft, Ringo | 1974 | SV Concordia Riethnordhausen | Germany |
Eichhorn, Sandra | 1974 | Germany | |
Tripon, Antje | 1974 | Germany | |
Kilian, Ulrike | 1974 | Germany | |
Beinhorn, Daniel | 1974 | ASV Erfurt | Germany |
Weinreich, Tino | 1974 | RUN4FUN Kölleda | Germany |
Pomrehn, Frank | 1973 | Sv Sömmerda | Germany |
Hoßbach, Stefan | 1973 | Germany | |
Schreyer, Annett | 1973 | Germany | |
Lang, Doreen | 1973 | Germany | |
Sommerfeld, Sylvia | 1973 | Germany | |
Beuthe, Maik | 1973 | SV Sömmerda | Germany |
Herzog, Claudia | 1973 | LG "Berlinchen" Wutha-Farnroda | Germany |
Bausewein, Andreas | 1973 | Germany | |
Donder, Marko | 1973 | Germany | |
Röder, Thomas | 1973 | Germany | |
Kuntze, Alexandra | 1973 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | Germany |
Keyser, Nicky | 1973 | Bischlebener SV | Germany |
Heinricht, Mario | 1972 | Osthäuser SV | Germany |
Bergmann, Jean Pierre | 1972 | SV Büßleben | Germany |
Kronacher, Jens Thorsten | 1972 | Germany | |
Grauert, Renè | 1972 | Germany | |
Krauße, Jan | 1972 | Dachwiger Sonntagsläufer | Germany |
HERTEL, Beate | 1972 | ILMENAU | Germany |
Janz, Alexander | 1972 | Erfurter Hockey Club | Germany |
Barhikol, Steffen | 1972 | Germany | |
Reisemann , Jens | 1972 | Für Tom & Betty! | Germany |
Hentrich, Daniel | 1972 | Germany | |
Reichardt, Bettina | 1972 | Germany | |
Reuter, Marc | 1972 | Germany | |
Strobel, Falko | 1971 | SG Urbich 1984 e.V. | Germany |
Wenzel, Bruno | 1971 | sc impuls erfurt | France |
Reuter, Torsten | 1971 | USV Erfurt - Schwimmen | Germany |
Frankenhäuser, Cordula | 1971 | Germany | |
Krickhahn , Ingo | 1971 | Germany | |
Zahn, Steffen | 1970 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Gaßmann, Gabi | 1970 | Germany | |
Reukauf, Torsten | 1970 | Laufgruppe Kreuzweg | Germany |
Popp, Ines | 1970 | Laufgruppe Bad Frankenhausen\Rottleben | Germany |
Reuter, Katrin | 1970 | Germany | |
Selle, Klaus-Peter | 1970 | Kraftsportverein MHL | Germany |
Wallstein, Thomas | 1970 | Gothaer LAC | Germany |
Gerngroß, Thomas | 1970 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Furchtbar, Silke | 1970 | Team ohne Puste | Germany |
Forkel, Mark | 1970 | Annakram e.V | Germany |
Wagner, Janet | 1970 | PVS Erfurt | Germany |
Seise, Anke | 1970 | Röblinglaufverein | Germany |
Thurm, Ingo | 1970 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Chwalek, Manuel | 1969 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Scheufler, Sören | 1969 | ANNAKRAM e.V. | Germany |
Kofend, Angela | 1969 | Germany | |
Eras, Jens-Uwe | 1969 | Germany |
Seite 4 von 6