Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Greßler, Julia | 1988 | - | Germany |
Hennig, Johannes | 1988 | Germany | |
Knoll, Martin | 1988 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | Germany |
Klein, Stephan | 1989 | Sole Runners | Germany |
Hilbrecht, Anika | 1989 | Germany | |
Keiner, Sebastian | 1989 | LAC Erfurt Top Team | Germany |
Walleit, Pascal | 1989 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1989 | Laufgruppe Brätel | Germany |
Schiebel, Susanne | 1990 | Germany | |
Brill, Tobias | 1990 | Germany | |
Siebeneicher, Tino | 1990 | Germany | |
Alku, Matilda | 1990 | Team Marion Walsmann | Albania |
Kordon, Dominik | 1990 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Tragboth, David | 1990 | Germany | |
Tölke, Jana | 1990 | Germany | |
Krospe, Alexander | 1990 | TSV 1914 Berlstedt/Neumark | Germany |
Rzepka, Max | 1990 | Germany | |
Künzel, August | 1990 | PSV Erfurt | Germany |
Moselewski , Lisa | 1991 | Germany | |
Hecht, Annemarie | 1991 | Germany | |
Müller, Bianca | 1991 | Germany | |
Beck, Daniel | 1991 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Solcher, Clara | 1992 | BSG Fiskus | Germany |
Grüneisen, Eric | 1992 | Luxembourg | |
Tesfazghi Hayalu, Samsom | 1994 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Schulze, Christin | 1994 | Gothaer LAC | Germany |
Brehme, Jasmin | 1995 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Reuß, Phil | 1995 | Militärischer Fünfkampf Deutschland | Germany |
Knoll, Maximilian | 1995 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | Germany |
Rüger, Felix | 1995 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Germany |
Feustel, Kristin | 1996 | SKD Kirchberg e.V. | Germany |
Pietsch, Kai Sebastian | 1996 | SV Kirchheim 46 | Germany |
Popp, Katja | 1996 | Laufgruppe Bad Frankenhausen\Rottleben | Germany |
Kroschel, Tobias | 1996 | Peterborner Sausewind | Germany |
Klein, Julia | 1997 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Germany |
Seise, Anna | 1997 | Cabana | Germany |
Körner, Paul | 1997 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Janca, Nicholas | 1997 | Germany | |
Bäster, Hagen | 1997 | Germany | |
Fischer, Julian | 1998 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Glock, Alexander | 1998 | Werratal Salt Kings | Germany |
Fritzlar, Paula | 1998 | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. | Germany |
Jung, Franziska | 1998 | Germany | |
Krannich, Michelle | 1998 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Köbis, Leon | 1998 | WalschbergRunners | Germany |
Sachse, Melanie | 1998 | Wasserwacht Sömmerda | Germany |
Leister , Chiara | 1998 | SpVgg Faulungen 21 e.V. | Germany |
Mayer, Florian | 1998 | Germany | |
Blümling, Laura | 1998 | Tautenhain | Germany |
Blümling, Anna | 1998 | Tautenhain | Germany |
Ludwig, Hannes Jost | 1999 | Germany | |
Hohenstein, Laura | 1999 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Gerling, Lukas | 1999 | Werratal Salt Kings | Germany |
Reppin, Lilly Mercedes | 1999 | Germany | |
Körner, Max | 1999 | LAC Erfurt Top Team | Germany |
Hohenstein, Laura | 1999 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Walleit, Isabel | 1999 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | Germany |
Walleit, Isabel | 1999 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | Germany |
Reichardt, Tristan | 2000 | Germany | |
Weimer, Gloria | 2000 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Muschiol, Tim | 2000 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Fischer, Lilli | 2000 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Lungmuß, Tim | 2000 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Knabe, Julia | 2000 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Henning, Nadja | 2000 | Spargelvereinläufer Herbsleben | Germany |
Müller, Janosch | 2000 | KLG Erfurt | Germany |
Pietsch, Philip Urs | 2000 | SV Kirchheim 46 | Germany |
Grob, Arne | 2000 | Germany | |
Hecher, Konstantin | 2000 | Germany | |
Brehme, Nils | 2001 | SV Sömerda e.V. | Germany |
Stockhaus, Anton | 2001 | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | Germany |
Holtzhausen, Pia | 2001 | Germany | |
Kretschmer, Sophie | 2001 | LAC Aschersleben e.V. | Germany |
Schröder, Eric | 2001 | Germany | |
Schröder, Jannick | 2001 | Germany | |
Schirrmeister, Ida | 2001 | Germany | |
Bennewitz, Felicitas | 2001 | Germany | |
Kerst, Anne | 2001 | Germany | |
Hiese, Cara | 2001 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Streisel, Maria | 2001 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Vedder, Lilli-Marie | 2001 | Germany | |
Feuer, Anna | 2001 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Lanz, Konrad | 2001 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Rocktäschel , Felix | 2001 | TSV 1865 Langewiesen e.V. | Germany |
Merten, Linette | 2001 | Germany | |
Piehl, Luise | 2001 | Genussläufer | Germany |
Nicolai, Victoria | 2002 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Jahn, Wiebke | 2002 | SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. | Germany |
Spaleck, Tom | 2002 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Spaleck, Tim | 2002 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Seise, Eric | 2002 | Soccer City | Germany |
Hartung, Maurice | 2002 | Germany | |
Schöninger, Nils | 2002 | Germany | |
Minale, Luca | 2002 | Victoria Park Harriers London | United Kingdom |
Geßner, Helene | 2002 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Röske, Charles | 2002 | Germany | |
Küster, Marvin | 2002 | LSV Ilmenau | Germany |
Rosenbaum, Ben | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Rosenbaum, Max | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Rosenbaum, John | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Seite 4 von 6