Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
ELLENBERG, HORST | 1935 | Germany | |
Dr.blumöhr, Reiner | 1935 | Thuringia Königsee | Germany |
Bäster, Manfred | 1939 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Reiper, Gerhard | 1940 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Köhler, Werner | 1942 | Germany | |
Flachowsky, Gerhard | 1944 | LG "Berlinchen" Wutha-Farnroda | Germany |
Hopfer, Bernd | 1947 | Thüringer Zoopark Stiftung | Germany |
Laudann, Rudolf | 1947 | PSV Erfurt | Germany |
Schröter, Bernd | 1949 | Germany | |
Blümel, Annerose | 1949 | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V | Germany |
Rode, Michael | 1950 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Metz, Egon | 1950 | Spargelläufer Herbsleben | Germany |
Schwarzkopf, Helmut | 1950 | Team Kyffhäuser | Germany |
Beyer, Jürgen | 1951 | LV Kirchberg 06 | Germany |
Sölle, Wolfgang | 1951 | Thüringer Zoopark Stiftung | Germany |
Pietsch, Wolfgang | 1953 | Germany | |
Ebert, Frank | 1954 | Germany | |
Stöhr, Michael | 1954 | Germany | |
Beyer, Annette | 1955 | LV Kirchberg 06 | Germany |
Nitschke, Wolfgang | 1955 | Rot-Weiß Tennis | Germany |
Ernst, Edwin | 1955 | Rennsteiglaufverein Schweinfurt | Germany |
Ernst, Karola | 1956 | Rennsteiglaufverein Schweinfurt | Germany |
Wegener, Christa | 1956 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Bomberg, Dirk | 1957 | SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Meyer, Reinhard | 1957 | Oskars Läufer Gebesee | Germany |
Wicker, Carola | 1958 | OSC Berlin | Germany |
Berner, Roland | 1958 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | Germany |
Heinemann, Sylvia | 1958 | Frotté-Mehlööone | Germany |
Schermesser, Tatjana | 1959 | speedy hares | Germany |
Reinländer, Jürgen | 1959 | Hobbyläufer | Germany |
Raabe, Andreas | 1959 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Kutke, Peter | 1959 | Germany | |
Handrich, Bettina | 1959 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Fricke, Uwe | 1959 | Badminton e.V. 92 | Germany |
Gold, Carmen | 1959 | Germany | |
Funke, Holger | 1960 | Germany | |
Albin, Lutz | 1960 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Hiese, Bernd | 1961 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Berthold, Kristine | 1961 | Germany | |
Mönch, Sabine | 1961 | Germany | |
Haußen, Catharina | 1962 | Germany | |
Stegmann, Bärbel | 1962 | Germany | |
Rippel, Johann Karl | 1962 | Germany | |
Popp, Ingo | 1962 | Laufgruppe Bad Frankenhausen\Rottleben | Germany |
Losse, Kathrin | 1963 | Elbwurml | Germany |
Pokahr, Viola | 1963 | Sonntagsläufer Tambach- Dietharz | Germany |
Stephan , Michael | 1963 | Germany | |
Glockner, Ralf | 1963 | RUN4FUN Kölleda | Germany |
Walsmann, Marion | 1963 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Köhlert, Henry | 1963 | Germany | |
Rempt, Thomas | 1963 | Germany | |
Jaeger, Frank | 1964 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Haßkerl, Uwe | 1964 | Germany | |
Brill, Frauke | 1964 | Germany | |
Sahl, Birgit | 1964 | RSV Adler Arnstadt | Germany |
Jäger, Michael | 1964 | Germany | |
Vogel, Andrea | 1964 | Germany | |
Stolke, Claudia | 1964 | Germany | |
Steffen, Peschke | 1964 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Knoll, Michael | 1964 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | Germany |
Fulsche, Andreas | 1965 | SV Preisrebell | Germany |
Lux, Manuela | 1965 | Laufgruppe Brätel | Germany |
Liesche, Toralf W. | 1965 | TSV Gispi | Germany |
Mieth, Simone | 1965 | ANNAKRAM e.V. | Germany |
Hopp, Heike | 1965 | BSG LVA Thüringen | Germany |
Kroschel, Ralf-Peter | 1965 | Peterborner Sausewind | Germany |
Richter, Torsten | 1965 | Ringelberg Runners | Germany |
Furchtbar, Michael | 1965 | Team ohne Puste | Germany |
Huhn, Andreas | 1965 | Dachwiger Sonntagsläufer | Germany |
Münch, Birgit | 1965 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Walleit, Andreas | 1966 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | Germany |
Günther, Matthias | 1966 | Germany | |
Minale, Marcello | 1966 | Victoria Park Harriers London | United Kingdom |
Wolfram, Ines | 1966 | Der Weg ist das Ziel | Germany |
Hilgenfeld, Uta | 1966 | Germany | |
Richter, Heike | 1966 | Ringelberg Runners | Germany |
Rosenbaum, Sven | 1966 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Wietschorke, Sabine | 1966 | Uni Blutbank Magdeburg | Germany |
Hempel, Stephan | 1966 | HALFEN HIT Runners | Germany |
Müller, Gregor | 1967 | SV Preisrebell | Germany |
Schönknecht, Mario | 1967 | ZSG Waltershausen | Germany |
Volquardsen, Sabine | 1967 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Reifarth, Volker | 1967 | SV Ollendorf | Germany |
Blasius, Johannes | 1967 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Menzel, Dirk | 1967 | Germany | |
Küster, Petra | 1967 | Germany | |
Lux, Torsten | 1967 | Laufgruppe Brätel | Germany |
Muchow, Frank | 1967 | Artern | Germany |
Deutschland, Andreas | 1968 | Laufwerk Sömmerda | Germany |
Wildies, Jens | 1968 | Germany | |
Röske, Dirk | 1968 | Germany | |
Herzog, Michael | 1968 | LG "Berlinchen" Wutha-Farnroda | Germany |
Wache, Holger | 1968 | SSV Erfurt 02 | Germany |
Sickel, Sabine | 1968 | Germany | |
Hoffmann, Martin | 1968 | Germany | |
Bussian, Astrid | 1968 | Fit mit Schmidt | Germany |
Joost, Steffen | 1968 | Germany | |
Dr. Hildebrandt, Diana | 1968 | Germany | |
Flaig, Joern | 1968 | Germany | |
Dr. Hildebrandt, Rolf | 1968 | Blau Weiss Büßleben | Germany |
Seite 1 von 6